RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1073 5 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
A.D. Marathon 15/11/1974 25:45 1
2 1090 12 Juan De Dios Salamanca Molina (f)
A9166
CA Alicante 15/04/1975 26:26  
3 1107 22 Antonio Javier Casado Fernandez (f)
NA14176
Durango Kirol Taldea 04/02/1973 26:52  
4 1124 36 Jesus De La Morena Enriquez
SG4101
Venta Magullo Segovia 28/12/1975 26:55 2
5 1157 56 Ricardo Mayordomo Sanchez
VA8547
VinoToro CRural Softoro 07/01/1975 27:13 3
6 1163 61 Juan Jose Cruz Gonzalez (f)
GU934
Velociraptor MP Twinner 18/05/1972 27:14  
7 1072 4 Miguel Angel Cadenas Duran
M1035
A.D. Marathon 16/11/1972 27:39 4
8 1125 37 Alberto Vigil García
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 27:41 5
9 1113 28 Mario Sanz Gonzalez
M7624
At Guadarrama 21/08/1975 27:57 6
10 1093 15 (e) David Francome Gutierrez
CT16567
CA Granollers 10/11/1972 28:01 7
11 1098 17 Luis David Colchero Tomey (f)
AR261
Fertinor Calatayud 29/03/1975 28:06  
12 1104 19 Jaime Vicente Tarí Agulló
A11106
Atletisme Crevillent 14/12/1972 28:07 8
13 1092 14 David Pont Sanchez
CT16582
CA Granollers 10/09/1971 28:09 9
14 1159 58 Javier Sanz Sanfructuoso
SA3787
VinoToro CRural Softoro 01/10/1974 28:26 10
15 1121 33 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero Moreno (f)
BU3801
Aranda-Condado Haza 23/04/1971 28:32  
16 1122 34 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez (f)
CT25789
INDEPENDIENTE 31/05/1971 28:35  
17 1111 26 Jose Maria Gomez Santero
M723
At Guadarrama 14/09/1973 28:48 11
18 1137 41 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato (f)
M3980
Meliz Sport Club 02/03/1973 28:50  
19 700 1 (e) Alvaro Javier Ayala Aguirre
FV1240
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 14/01/1968 28:51 12
20 1091 13 Francesc Marsol Font
CT11195
CA Granollers 03/10/1972 28:53 13
21 1106 21 Ignacio Saez Pontones (f)
CU1973
Atletismo Cuenca 22/04/1974 28:56  
22 1167 63 Domingo Abarca Borau (f)
AR17
At. Intec-Zoiti 14/09/1974 29:02  
23 1075 6 Carlos Barrera Blanco
M8533
A.D. Marathon 17/06/1974 29:11 14
24 1161 60 Jose Maria Fernandez Martinez (f)
CT18257
UA Barberà 04/10/1972 29:13  
25 1087 9 Francisco Javier Cobo De La Fuente
NA14258
Beste Iruña At 13/04/1975 29:22 15
26 1116 30 Aingeru Miren Suescun Erviti
NA13632
Hiru-Herri 14/10/1974 29:33 16
27 1138 42 Oscar Luis Rodriguez Carballo
FV1078
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 21/11/1974 29:35 17
28 1127 39 Jose Angel Rabadan Enriquez
ZA3133
Atletismo La Bañeza 24/01/1975 29:37 18
29 1105 20 Juan Emilio Bertomeu Magraner
A10051
Atletisme Crevillent 12/03/1972 29:37 19
30 1150 51 Oscar Alvarez Martin
BI20171
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/05/1972 29:39 20
31 1160 59 Miguel Rubio Vizcaino
ZA3184
VinoToro CRural Softoro 13/09/1972 29:42 21
32 1154 53 Andoni Saldias Miguel
SS200767
Tolosa C.F. 30/08/1975 29:46 22
33 1139 43 David Pedrosa Del Valle
FV1239
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 04/05/1974 29:48 23
34 1145 47 Jose Luis Hernandez De La Fuente
TO4752
Atletismo Noves 09/11/1972 29:53 24
35 1110 25 Javier Galindo Rodriguez (f)
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971 29:59  
36 1156 55 Javier Rodriguez Barriga
SS20729
Tolosa C.F. 16/04/1972 30:03 25
37 1147 49 Cesar Minguez Sanchez
TO4748
Atletismo Noves 03/11/1975 30:41 26
38 1118 32 Jose Carlos Mañeru Molinero
NA15175
Hiru-Herri 19/03/1973 30:47 27
39 1142 46 Juan Pablo Llamas Folch
AR3053
Hinaco Monzon 09/05/1972 30:53 28
40 1128 40 Roberto Peral Serrano
ZA3144
Atletismo La Bañeza 27/07/1973 30:58 29
41 1158 57 Francisco Javier Mendo Hernandez
ZA3044
VinoToro CRural Softoro 22/08/1971 31:04 30
42 1071 3 Jose David Diaz Bernal (f)
MA1871
Atletismo Cartama 29/12/1971 31:05  
43 1109 24 Antonio Marti Martin (f)
IB15358
Club Fidipides 16/07/1973 31:06  
44 1148 50 Jose Ventura Resines Hilario (f)
BU3515
Atmo. Portugalete 06/03/1975 31:19  
45 1115 29 Sergio Guerras Garcia (f)
LO7333
A.Deportiva Haro 02/03/1976 31:23  
46 643 65 Alfonso Hernández Alvarez
MU17982
Grupo Alcaraz 25/05/1969 31:28 31
47 1096 16 Jose Manuel Yagüez Garcia (f)
BU4074
AD Capiscol 22/04/1971 31:29  
48 1084 8 Igor Barcia Solabarrieta (f)
SS19380
At. San Sebastian 27/12/1972 32:30  
49 1151 52 Angel Coria Calvo
BI7676
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/04/1971 33:20 32
50 1141 45 Jesus Ortiz Santaliestra
AR725
Hinaco Monzon 09/05/1971 33:39 33
51 1108 23 Joaquin Alcaina Galvez (f)
A8944
Camisetas Economicas Elda 18/03/1974 33:42  
52 1117 31 Daniel Gallego Labrador
NA15138
Hiru-Herri 05/02/1974 34:06 34
53 1089 11 Jesus Petri Escudero
NA15118
Beste Iruña At 28/07/1972 34:39 35
54 1164 62 Carlos Perez De Petinto Fernandez (f)
AR3347
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 19/07/1974 36:46  
55 1088 10 Adolfo Muniain Irurita
NA12045
Beste Iruña At 11/06/1972 37:53 36
  715 2 Aitor Ledesma Pablos
BI6217
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/09/1968 AB  
  1126 38 Manuel Rabanal Garcia
L4791
Atletismo La Bañeza 20/07/1972 AB  
  1140 44 Oscar Calero Bermejo
AR183
Hinaco Monzon 25/08/1975 AB  
  1146 48 Raul Perez Alonso
TO4913
Atletismo Noves 31/03/1973 AB  
  1204 64 Salvador Diaz Barranco
M719
At Guadarrama 23/02/1966 AB  
  1112 27 Saturnino Rodriguez Pardo
M731
At Guadarrama 01/10/1974 AB  
  1103 18 Andres Navio Martinez
V19148
Atletisme Crevillent 22/03/1972 NP  
  1155 54 Enrique Piedra Ruiz De Larrinaga
SS200774
Tolosa C.F. 16/01/1976 NP  
  1123 35 Francisco Maderuelo Calle
SG4120
Venta Magullo Segovia 09/07/1971 NP  
  1079 7 Jose Felix Ortiz Garcia (f)
M2823
Akiles 14/08/1974 NP  
Veteranos M40 Final (13 marzo) 10:10