LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 820 Manuel Garcia Lopez
AB558
Atletismo Albacete 22/08/1955  
2 821 Jorge Martinez Garcia
AB1626
Atletismo Albacete 22/05/1954  
3 822 Joaquin Saiz Perez
CU1945
Atletismo Albacete 29/01/1954  
4 823 Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez (f)
NA14474
CAI Gran Canaria 08/05/1952  
5 824 Josep Quevedo Garcia (f)
CT19301
Avinent Manresa 04/12/1954  
6 825 Javier Odriozola Lino
M2661
Canguro A.A.C. 02/11/1952  
7 826 Fernando Aguado Rodriguez-monge
M390
Canguro A.A.C. 30/05/1952  
8 827 Manuel Angel Fondevila Taboada
M9571
Canguro A.A.C. 02/01/1952  
9 828 Juan Antonio Agustin Rodriguez (f)
AR27
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 02/02/1952  
10 829 Isidre Moragas Recasens (f)
CT2826
CA Lloret-La Selva 18/12/1955  
11 830 Jose Luis Jimenez Barquero
M3232
Lynze Parla 04/08/1954  
12 831 Jose España Poley
M2481
Lynze Parla 17/08/1955  
13 832 Angel Fernandez Diaz
M2566
Lynze Parla 10/11/1954  
14 833 Miguel Angel Blanco Remon
M762
Lynze Parla 03/10/1955  
15 834 Oscar Calve San Juan (f)
LO6944
Maraton Rioja 14/05/1951  
16 835 Ricardo Felipe Mayo (f)
AR327
olimpo integral 17/08/1955  
17 836 Bernardo Ayllon Lopez (f)
S8278
Atletico Polanco 19/01/1952  
18 837 Angel Lopez Bocanegra (f)
BU3514
Atmo. Portugalete 19/07/1953  
19 838 Luis Ramon Fernandez Suarez (f)
O5884
SCD Ribadesella 18/02/1952  
20 839 Emilio Casamayor Parreño (f)
AB1542
Atletas Rodenses 02/04/1954  
21 840 Francisco Aragon Muñoz (f)
CT11589
UA Rubí 17/11/1954  
22 841 Miguel Angel Munitxa Narbaiza (f)
BI6281
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 26/01/1952  
23 842 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina (f)
M2025
Track Cross Road Team 08/04/1955  
24 844 Marcial Hernández Avero
TF22938
Travertoro 05/10/1951  
25 845 Juan Manuel Barreto Díaz
TF23258
Travertoro 09/06/1952  
26 846 Raimundo Amador Rivero
TF8388
Travertoro 15/03/1955  
27 847 Luis Maqueda Rodriguez (f)
CT2845
UA Terrassa 22/02/1953  
28 848 Salvador Galeote Bolaños (f)
MA6843
Clinicas RinconVelez 01/01/1955  
29 849 Jose Solorzano Perez (f)
AR1927
Zenit Twinner 25/06/1955  
30 851 Antonio Jurado Avalos (f)
IB15324
Siurell O.C. 01/10/1949  
31 852 Alberto Perez Alvarez
M2166
Canguro A.A.C. 07/09/1949  
32 853 Estanislao Baidez Sanchez (f)
A9114
Camisetas Economicas Elda 16/07/1950  
33 854 Antonio Rivas Abascal (f)
S892
At. España de Cueto 01/07/1949  
34 855 Domingo Ortega Medina (f)
CT17152
CAIE Sta.Coloma-D.Catalan 29/02/1948  
35 856 Agustin Martinez Riberas (f)
BU2756
Aranda-Condado Haza 28/08/1950  
36 857 Roberto Cledon Pascual (f)
IB14121
INDEPENDIENTE 15/12/1949  
37 858 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique (f)
AR955
olimpo integral 18/03/1948  
38 859 Juan Francisco Gil Felices (f)
AR428
Simply-Scorpio 71 03/06/1946  
39 860 Cecilio Callejas Cebollada (f)
AR186
Stadium Casablanca 12/11/1948  
40 861 Gotzon Auzmendi Garmendia (f)
SS14415
Txindoki A.T. 05/04/1948  
41 862 Miguel Ortiz De Guinea Arguelles (f)
O3590
Asturiana Veteranos 23/05/1949  
42 863 Emilio De La Camara Perona (f)
IB11554
Club Fidipides 12/07/1944  
43 864 Juan Francisco Bustamante Parra (f)
IB15574
Club Fidipides 30/03/1944  
44 865 Andres Lazaro Herrero (f)
VA7489
INDEPENDIENTE 20/11/1945  
45 866 Manuel Cagigas Fernandez (f)
S9052
INDEPENDIENTE 22/11/1944  
46 867 Gabriel Vadillo Maya
M5884
Lynze Parla 10/06/1945  
47 868 Jesus Martin Blas (f)
M416
E.A. Majadahonda 21/02/1946  
48 869 Juan Gonzalez Rodriguez (f)
BU1876
VinoToro CRural Softoro 07/12/1943  
49 870 Jose Maria Mercero Lizarraga (f)
NA11410
Beste Iruña At 25/04/1939  
50 871 Basilio Martinez Martinez (f)
IB12895
INDEPENDIENTE 01/10/1939  
51 872 Arsenio Gomez Alcala
M2455
Lynze Parla 10/03/1940  
52 873 Efren Garcia Pesquera (f)
O1114
Asturiana Veteranos 06/09/1935  
53 1246 Maria Belen Barba Lopez
AB1457
Atletismo Albacete 26/06/1977  
54 1247 Nuria Garcia Valiente
AB2012
Atletismo Albacete 03/12/1979  
55 1248 Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
AB1857
Atletismo Albacete 16/06/1979  
56 1249 Maria Elena Ruiz Nieva
AB1921
Atletismo Albacete 07/09/1976  
57 1250 Laura Villar Palacios
AB1920
Atletismo Albacete 29/12/1978  
58 1251 Elizabet Muñoz Soler (f)
V21927
C.A.L´Alcudia 26/08/1979  
59 1252 Marta Malón Bilbao
NA15291
Beste Iruña At 25/01/1979  
60 1253 Marisa Zapata Mas (f)
CT24341
CA Granollers 23/10/1979  
61 1254 Elisa Hernandez Asensio (f)
SO3306
AD Capiscol 23/05/1977  
62 1255 Maria Carmen Baldo Vicedo
V21405
Playas de Castellon 22/01/1979  
63 1256 Rosa Maria Baldo Vicedo
V21404
Playas de Castellon 22/01/1979  
64 1257 Dolores Marco Oyarzabal
S10441
Cayon-Helios DICA 17/01/1979  
65 1258 Delia Ramos Sampedro
LO7212
Cayon-Helios DICA 24/11/1979  
66 1259 Esther Trueba Bedia
S6014
Cayon-Helios DICA 17/08/1978  
67 1260 Leticia Otero Alvarez (f)
O7158
Cerezal Team 26/05/1976  
68 1261 Maite Rodriguez Garcia (f)
M3459
Club Corredores 03/07/1977  
69 1262 Laura Rebollal Fernandez
CT24210
CA Montornes 18/10/1979  
70 1263 Clara Angelica Esparza Chavez
CT21409
CA Montornes 12/12/1977  
71 1264 Silvia Cedillo Costa
CT23330
CA Montornes 13/05/1978  
72 1265 (e) Agata Halas (f)
IB16149
Club Fidipides 01/05/1978  
73 1266 Natalia Diaz-guijarro Roman
M8884
At. Fuenlabrada 27/09/1978  
74 1267 Maria Del Mar Sanchez Moya
M2169
At. Fuenlabrada 12/07/1976  
75 1268 (e) Bouchra Marzouki
V21745
Guadassuar Maskokotas 19/09/1979  
76 1269 Carmen Martinez Ferragud
V21748
Guadassuar Maskokotas 02/10/1977  
77 1270 Maria Elena Calvete Prieto (f)
ZA3178
Atletismo La Bañeza 06/04/1976  
78 1271 Noelia Bernad Hernandez
AR149
Running-Zaragoza 21/03/1980  
79 1272 Amaya Monge Plaza
AR659
Running-Zaragoza 28/06/1976  
80 1273 Beatriz Diaz Morales
M8883
Lynze Parla 15/11/1979  
81 1274 Maria Jose De Toro Saiz (f)
AB1185
Atletas Rodenses 11/11/1976  
82 1275 Reyes Laso Abascal
S10653
Selaya-Reparte 19/10/1977  
83 1276 Noelia San Emeterio Revuelta
S10707
Selaya-Reparte 12/10/1980  
84 1277 Marina De Benito Femia (f)
TO4936
Atletismo Seseña 02/03/1979  
85 1278 Maria Magdalena Martin Garcia
M2432
Track Cross Road Team 11/09/1978  
86 1279 Ester Benavente Chimeno (f)
CT21045
UA Barberà 06/05/1978  
87 1280 Clara Azucena Paz Luna (f)
GU1973
Velociraptor MP Twinner 18/06/1976  
88 1281 Rosana López Suelves (f)
AR2989
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 29/12/1978  
89 1282 Cristina Blasco Pardo
AR3425
Atletismo Zuera 06/11/1977  
90 1283 Maria Jose Pardo Gracia
AR3427
Atletismo Zuera 13/11/1978  
91 1284 Sandra Rodriguez Cura
AR3428
Atletismo Zuera 07/09/1979  
92 1288 Dong Liu Cong (f)
M2812
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 27/12/1973  
93 1289 Faustina Maria Ramos
EX693
A.D. Marathon 28/04/1971  
94 1290 Maria Pilar Igarza Garcia
AB1832
Atletismo Albacete 05/09/1972  
95 1291 Ana Isabel Iniesta Martinez
AB1737
Atletismo Albacete 27/03/1973  
96 1292 Cristina Espi Terol
V20522
C.A.L´Alcudia 07/06/1973  
97 1293 Cristina Chorro Richart
V21750
C.A.L´Alcudia 09/03/1972  
98 1294 Itziar Areta Martinicorena
NA15286
Beste Iruña At 27/03/1974  
99 1295 Marisol Aspurz Gayarre
NA15288
Beste Iruña At 28/07/1973  
100 1296 Begoña Busto Gil
NA15345
Beste Iruña At 31/01/1976  
101 1297 Violeta Russell Suarez
S10543
Villa Cabezon 19/01/1972  
102 1298 Avelia Chomón Bolado
S10555
Villa Cabezon 12/05/1971  
103 1299 (f) Pilar Alonso Castro
S9341
Villa Cabezon 12/04/1972  
104 1300 Candelaria Iniesta Pacheco
V21306
Playas de Castellon 07/03/1972  
105 1301 Eva Alcon Sornichero
CS7813
Playas de Castellon 20/01/1973  
106 1302 Natalia Bustamante Rodriguez
S10236
Cayon-Helios DICA 11/05/1975  
107 1303 Izaskun Yurrebaso Olaberrieta
S10690
Cayon-Helios DICA 18/05/1972  
108 1304 Angela Martinez Paya (f)
A3720
Juventud Atletica Elche 24/12/1973  
109 1305 Maria Isabel Puche Talavera
A10710
Camisetas Economicas Elda 23/04/1971  
110 1306 Encarna Perez Carretero
A10875
Camisetas Economicas Elda 20/09/1974  
111 1307 Mayte Del Barrio Gonzalez
A10988
Camisetas Economicas Elda 27/09/1972  
112 1308 Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez
M1842
At. Fuenlabrada 26/01/1974  
113 1309 Sonia Priego Diaz
M4825
At. Fuenlabrada 04/04/1974  
114 1310 Naroa Arrieta Beltran (f)
SS200742
Goierri Garaia 12/06/1973  
115 1311 Mª Leonor Oltra Montesinos (f)
MU13741
Clinica Lumb-Nogalte 23/02/1976  
116 1312 Maria Belen Blasco Rosa
V21739
Guadassuar Maskokotas 13/08/1975  
117 1313 Patricia Lorena Montalvo Itas
V21469
Guadassuar Maskokotas 25/08/1974  
118 1314 Maria Angeles Oria Muñiz (f)
LO7139
A.Deportiva Haro 05/11/1972  
119 1315 Maite Ares Souto (f)
NA14974
Hiru-Herri 26/11/1975  
120 1316 Nieves Torres Ruiz (f)
NA14954
Hiru-Herri 04/10/1974  
121 1317 Ana Isabel Gutierrez Hortiguela (f)
BU4054
Image FDR 01/05/1975  
122 1318 Rebeca Varona Valmaseda (f)
BU3978
Image FDR 13/01/1973  
123 1319 Lourdes Chavarri Malumbres (f)
AR2056
A. Deportiva Jalon 24/03/1972  
124 1320 Carmen Asensio Lahoz
AR1656
Running-Zaragoza 26/04/1975  
125 1321 Eva Riera Rueda (f)
CT22806
GA Lluïsos Mataro 28/09/1973  
126 1322 Silvia Elvira Jimenez
M839
Lynze Parla 20/12/1972  
127 1323 Lourdes Morán Rodríguez (f)
SA4650
Atletismo Macotera 13/07/1973  
128 1324 Zhor El Amrani Baba Ali (f)
GR3673
Atletismo Maracena 23/08/1975  
129 1325 Fuencisla Juan Mas (f)
A9752
Marathon Crevillente 06/09/1972  
130 1326 Maria Eugenia Galan Lozano
MA1996
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 06/09/1975  
131 1327 Maria Dolores Diez Santaella
GR3551
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 07/03/1974  
132 1328 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/06/1974  
133 1329 Carolina Capdevila Gutierrez (f)
L4702
Racing Valladolid 30/10/1973  
134 1330 Nuria Saiz Alvarez
S10784
Selaya-Reparte 05/07/1975  
135 1331 Elena Villanueva Cuesta
S10794
Selaya-Reparte 27/02/1976  
136 1332 Ana Belen Calcerrada Alcazar (f)
CS7839
Atletismo Seseña 21/09/1973  
137 1333 Mª Lourdes Sanchez Alia (f)
CU1856
Atmo. Tarancón 25/06/1974  
138 1334 Ana Abad Guijarro (f)
CU1938
Atmo. Tarancón 20/07/1974  
139 1335 Cristina Gomez Sanchez
M4964
Track Cross Road Team 23/11/1975  
140 1336 Maria Belen Cerro Gomez
EX7049
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 04/05/1975  
141 1337 Maria Almudena Dominguez Sanchez
EX7050
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 22/12/1972  
142 1338 Maria Concepcion Sanchez Ramos
EX7051
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 02/11/1974  
143 1339 Merche Gomez Perera (f)
AR3245
Atletismo Utebo 23/09/1971  
144 1340 Presen Puyal Artieda (f)
AR2183
Zenit Twinner 26/06/1971  
145 1341 Victoria Gonzalez Gomez
AR3126
At. Intec-Zoiti 17/10/1971  
146 1342 Susana Ochoa Linares
AR712
At. Intec-Zoiti 24/02/1974  
147 1343 Flora Hernando Molpeceres
AR3422
At. Intec-Zoiti 03/02/1972  
148 1344 Eva Maria Izquierdo Ejea
AR3426
Atletismo Zuera 02/09/1974  
149 1345 Almudena Torres Lopez
M6066
A.D. Marathon 26/12/1970  
150 1346 Gema Exposito Serrano
M5781
A.D. Marathon 26/11/1970  
151 1347 Maria Dolores Rodriguez Murcia
AB1736
Atletismo Albacete 14/04/1966  
152 1348 Maria Del Sol Haro Rivas (f)
M1311
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/04/1967  
153 1349 Maria Loreto Costa Llorca
V18790
C.A.L´Alcudia 05/02/1971  
154 1350 Riovana Sandra Nuñez Limachi
NA15293
Beste Iruña At 16/02/1970  
155 1351 Rosa Maria Fernandez Ruiz
S871
Villa Cabezon 10/06/1970  
156 1352 Itziar Campos Perez
S10556
Villa Cabezon 24/06/1968  
157 1353 Montserrat Sordo Rodriguez
S10568
Villa Cabezon 30/08/1968  
158 1354 Esther Molinero Gonzalez (f)
BU3698
AD Capiscol 25/11/1968  
159 1355 (f) Mayca Sala Garcia
A8471
Playas de Castellon 20/04/1970  
160 1356 Eva Sorli Chueca
CS7838
Playas de Castellon 14/01/1969  
161 1357 Maria Del Carmen Llorena Prats (f)
TO4709
Liberbank-CA Toledo 16/03/1966  
162 1358 Maria Peredo San Sebastian
S830
Cayon-Helios DICA 31/01/1969  
163 1359 Africa Rodriguez Arroyo
S10544
Cayon-Helios DICA 21/11/1969  
164 1360 Maria Cristina Garcia Romero
V17168
Atletisme Crevillent 10/03/1967  
165 1361 Raquel Igual Gomez
M9592
At. Fuenlabrada 05/10/1970  
166 1362 Carmen Sala Ferrer
V21471
Guadassuar Maskokotas 22/06/1967  
167 1363 Mari Carmen Olaso Espeso (f)
SS19508
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1967  
168 1364 Ana Esther Fidalgo Alvarez
CT17043
GA Lluïsos Mataro 05/10/1969  
169 1365 Xantal Oller Soler
CT22747
GA Lluïsos Mataro 17/04/1968  
170 1366 Angela Pareja Bermejo
CT25227
GA Lluïsos Mataro 31/03/1967  
171 1367 Maria Francisca Sierra Garrido
M305
Lynze Parla 30/03/1968  
172 1368 Nuria Sierra Marin (f)
AR1130
Hinaco Monzon 28/01/1967  
173 1369 Clara Florin Mancebo (f)
M8912
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 13/07/1970  
174 1370 Mª Teresa Blanc Cera (f)
AR2536
Stadium Casablanca 14/02/1967  
175 1371 Olga Gonzalez Alonso
TF21386
Travertoro 06/06/1966  
176 1372 Candelaria Rosales Gutierrez
TF8384
Travertoro 06/06/1969  
177 1373 Sirley Díaz Rodríguez
TF22442
Travertoro 07/11/1967  
178 1374 María Isabel Batista Armas
TF22443
Travertoro 11/05/1967  
179 1375 Mercedes Palacios Aja (f)
S10695
Trespack Team 05/11/1970  
180 1376 Rosa Maria Calero Blazquez (f)
TO3168
U.D. Talavera 21/10/1967  
181 1377 Silvia Ferrer Gayan
AR336
At. Intec-Zoiti 04/02/1971  
182 1378 Sara Laso Marco
AR3314
At. Intec-Zoiti 30/08/1970  
183 1379 Cristina Del Carmen Jimenez Jimenez
AR501
Atletismo Zuera 01/01/1967  
184 1380 Julia Llopis García
AB1700
Atletismo Albacete 01/05/1962  
185 1381 Teresa Gracia Gomez
V20444
Atletismo Albacete 19/05/1963  
186 1382 Isabel Maria Santonja Lopez
AB2006
Atletismo Albacete 30/11/1965  
187 1383 Nancy Nena Quispe Valencia (f)
CT19739
Barcelona At. 04/11/1964  
188 1384 Maria Deseada Climent Chafer
V21761
Playas de Castellon 17/04/1964  
189 1385 Manuela Gonzalez Reyes
AB1669
Atletisme Crevillent 10/10/1964  
190 1386 Maria Del Carmen Astete Romero (f)
M770
Edward Athletic 21/11/1965  
191 1387 Francisca Tarraga Tomas
A9581
Camisetas Economicas Elda 05/07/1962  
192 1388 Carmen Garcia Paris
M2353
At. Fuenlabrada 01/11/1964  
193 1389 Montserrat Corral Martinez
BU3595
Image FDR 15/01/1963  
194 1390 Maria Cruz Palacios Moral
BU3722
Image FDR 26/04/1964  
195 1391 Beatriz Dominguez Ruiz
CT25220
GA Lluïsos Mataro 05/03/1965  
196 1392 Maria Antonia Rayo Sol
M6280
Lynze Parla 14/02/1965  
197 1393 Aurora Rodriguez Palacios
M2647
Lynze Parla 25/08/1961  
198 1394 Toñi Rodriguez Conejo
MA1475
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/01/1966  
199 1395 Cecilia Valeria De Munck Loyola
M1056
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 20/12/1965  
200 1396 Patricia De Munck Loyola
M5027
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 09/07/1964  
201 1397 Isabel Ubide Ruiz
M8844
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 15/02/1965  
202 1398 Ma. paz Molero Perez (f)
CT12409
CE Penedès 05/12/1962  
203 1399 (f) Smilce Balmori Balmori
M6609
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 05/01/1966  
204 1400 Maria Yolanda Cebrian Sanz
M6611
Track Cross Road Team 10/07/1963  
205 1401 María Neuda Marques De Oliveira
TF22941
Travertoro 13/01/1965  
206 1402 Maria Antonia Gomez Villena
AB2005
Atletismo Albacete 22/12/1959  
207 1403 Maria Teresa Garcia Gomez
V16464
C.A.L´Alcudia 11/01/1957  
208 1404 Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon
A9753
Atletisme Crevillent 19/01/1959  
209 1405 Rosa María Talavera Garcia (f)
SS17690
Goierri Garaia 30/01/1961  
210 1406 Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria
BU1706
Image FDR 10/03/1959  
211 1407 Consuelo Sancho Garcia
BU2713
Image FDR 04/10/1956  
212 1408 Maria Jose Escolar Lopez-zuazo
M3277
Lynze Parla 05/03/1961  
213 1409 Luisa Rodriguez Parra
M2225
Lynze Parla 04/05/1957  
214 1410 Maria Marcelina Hernaiz Del Campo (f)
LO6705
Maraton Rioja 10/11/1956  
215 1411 Mercedes Moller Parera (f)
CT23243
CA Nou Barris 04/04/1958  
216 1412 Maria Belen Blanco Gonzalez
AB1699
Atletismo Albacete 13/12/1955  
217 1413 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez
M1218
Lynze Parla 21/06/1951  
218 1414 Basilia Villa Salinero
M512
Lynze Parla 26/04/1954  
219 1415 Lucia Collado Escudero
M6410
Lynze Parla 29/01/1955  
220 1416 Joana Galletero Del Pozo (f)
IB14105
Atletisme Manacor 10/12/1955  
221 1417 Maria Del Pilar Olmo Vaamonde (f)
IB14427
Cecome CCE S. Lluis 25/01/1953  
222 1418 Pilar Adan Lopez (f)
V16167
Valencia Terra i Mar 11/08/1952  
223 1419 Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso
M2230
Lynze Parla 09/11/1948  
Vet M60+ y Mujeres Final- (13 marzo) 09:00