LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 631 Jose Manuel Almarza Trigo (f)
M2304
A. A. Moratalaz 18/07/1967  
2 632 Juan Manuel Agejas Dominguez
M1795
A.D. Marathon 08/05/1970  
3 633 Angel Madrigal Segovia
M1823
A.D. Marathon 15/09/1969  
4 634 Emeterio Valiente Vaz
M10
A.D. Marathon 14/09/1967  
5 635 (e) David Anthony Cowlishaw
M575
A.D. Marathon 17/09/1967  
6 636 Manuel Gonzalez Vallejo
M2132
A.D. Marathon 09/01/1971  
7 637 Javier Blanco Gonzalez
M1863
Ajalkala 16/01/1968  
8 638 Francisco Javier Barril Duque
M9294
Ajalkala 18/11/1967  
9 639 Juan Prieto Martin
M750
Ajalkala 21/01/1967  
10 640 Pedro Amores Marín (f)
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 29/09/1969  
11 641 Juan Angel Esparcia Garcia (f)
AB1524
Atletismo Albacete 04/04/1967  
12 642 Jose Manuel Saura Alcaraz (f)
MU16580
Grupo Alcaraz 03/07/1969  
13 643 Alfonso Hernández Alvarez (f)
MU17982
Grupo Alcaraz 25/05/1969  
14 644 Jose Monteagudo Varea (f)
V18981
C.A.L´Alcudia 22/04/1969  
15 645 Jose Luis Martin Cerdeño (f)
TO3410
At.San Pablo-Toledo 15/03/1966  
16 646 Jose Carlos Charro Regueras
ZA3098
Benavente At 13/02/1967  
17 647 Jaime Pedrero Santos
VA8831
Benavente At 12/05/1967  
18 648 Ramon Javaloyes Vicente (f)
A11199
CA Benacantil 28/08/1969  
19 649 Fernando Sainz Pelayo (f)
S9372
Villa Cabezon 22/02/1970  
20 650 David Marsol Font (f)
CT3271
CA Granollers 22/02/1970  
21 651 Juan Antoni Lopez Curado (f)
CT24404
CA Granollers 27/05/1968  
22 652 Francisco Jose Cabrera Cabrera (f)
NA13765
CAI Gran Canaria 18/11/1970  
23 653 Pablo Antonio Marin Gil
M498
Canguro A.A.C. 13/02/1970  
24 654 Jaime Barros Garcia
M3484
Canguro A.A.C. 20/08/1969  
25 655 Antonio Vereda Moratilla
M2209
Canguro A.A.C. 14/06/1970  
26 657 Alfonso Diez Garcia (f)
LO6201
La Rioja Atletismo 09/02/1970  
27 658 Rafael Pons Valle
V21177
Atletisme Crevillent 05/11/1969  
28 659 Jesus De La Fuente Fernandez
V20625
Atletisme Crevillent 09/09/1970  
29 660 Mario Baldovi Ferrer
V21470
Atletisme Crevillent 11/02/1970  
30 661 Angel Alfonso Quintanilla Saez
A11223
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/05/1969  
31 662 Juan Carlos Martinez Ferri
A11315
Camisetas Economicas Elda 11/04/1968  
32 663 Vicente Lopez Torrella
V18968
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/12/1970  
33 664 Jose Luis Collado Rivas
A5674
Camisetas Economicas Elda 13/07/1968  
34 665 Dimas Guardiola Rico
A8984
Camisetas Economicas Elda 16/09/1970  
35 667 Hector Calvo Gonzalez (f)
CT2230
FACVAC Valls 14/03/1967  
36 668 Jose Manuel Garcia Lopez
IB16145
Club Fidipides 19/04/1966  
37 669 Francisco Macias Romero
IB16146
Club Fidipides 06/08/1970  
38 670 Alberto Ibañez Ruiz De Arcaute
VI2501
Gaikar Kirolak 27/04/1970  
39 671 Miguel Angel Ruiz Ibañez
VI5643
Gaikar Kirolak 24/06/1969  
40 672 Joseba Patxi Mentxaka Murguialday
VI3439
Gaikar Kirolak 19/03/1970  
41 673 Cipriano Burcio Encabo
SS11243
Goierri Garaia 08/01/1969  
42 674 Enrique Martinez Noguera
SS200683
Goierri Garaia 11/01/1970  
43 675 David Huebra Gomez
SS19076
Goierri Garaia 02/10/1970  
44 676 Jose Cuesta Belda (f)
V21643
Guadassuar Maskokotas 05/01/1970  
45 677 Pedro Conde Arbilla
NA14212
Hiru-Herri 05/05/1969  
46 678 Andres Fauste Najera
NA14659
Hiru-Herri 23/12/1970  
47 679 Javier De La Fuente Gonzalez
M615
Sporting Hortaleza 10/05/1966  
48 680 Alfonso Menasalvas Pacheco
M2763
Sporting Hortaleza 04/08/1970  
49 681 Manuel Espinar Zamarreño
M5586
Sporting Hortaleza 09/04/1966  
50 682 Carlos Ramirez Muñoz
M2338
Sporting Hortaleza 14/02/1968  
51 683 Francisco Jesus Perez Muñoz (f)
CS6681
INDEPENDIENTE 28/06/1969  
52 684 Ignacio Moises Calama Arias (f)
CT25635
INDEPENDIENTE 01/07/1969  
53 685 Raul Carreras Galve (f)
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969  
54 686 Juan Carlos Franco Muñoz (f)
AR2729
Jeronimo Zurita 22/06/1967  
55 687 Javier Vega Ruiz
L4792
Atletismo La Bañeza 25/09/1968  
56 688 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Bañeza 13/02/1968  
57 689 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
Atletismo La Bañeza 15/04/1970  
58 690 Eduardo Sanchez Quintela (f)
VI5597
Atletismo Laudio 14/07/1967  
59 691 Julian Santiago Colado Espiga
M7025
Atletismo Leganes 25/07/1969  
60 692 Jose Antonio De La Fuente Romero
AR353
Running-Zaragoza 04/06/1970  
61 693 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966  
62 694 Juan Pedro Sanz Coca (f)
CT23334
GA Lluïsos Mataro 13/11/1967  
63 695 Fco. javier Armendariz Romero (f)
NA15309
Atletismo Lodosa 13/10/1969  
64 696 (e) Jose Mendes De Araujo
M2295
Lynze Parla 02/03/1967  
65 697 Livan Guerra Lapeira
M1276
Lynze Parla 26/01/1968  
66 698 Jose Ramon Arredondo Perez (f)
GR377
Atletismo Maracena 15/02/1971  
67 699 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz De Elvira (f)
CR4271
Atletismo Membrilla 28/08/1967  
68 701 Carlos Oriach Chicot
AR1330
Hinaco Monzon 19/05/1969  
69 702 Jose Javier Yerno Roy
AR997
Hinaco Monzon 27/04/1967  
70 703 Ritxar Fernandez Alkala
SS200727
Hinaco Monzon 24/04/1970  
71 704 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967  
72 705 Francisco Ribera Romero
A11331
Marathon Crevillente 01/07/1968  
73 706 Salvador Espinosa Villescusa
A10068
Marathon Crevillente 25/05/1966  
74 707 Pascual Perez Alfonso
A9226
Marathon Crevillente 29/06/1966  
75 708 Victoriano Jose Fructuoso Anton (f)
A9115
Atletico Novelda 19/08/1967  
76 709 (e) Vincent Mckoy (f)
A11126
C.A.La Nucia 04/01/1967  
77 710 Ramon Mañas Garcia (f)
CT19277
CE Penedès 07/12/1966  
78 711 Antonio Tolosa Vicente (f)
A9996
C.A.Petrer Capet 21/12/1969  
79 712 Juan Carlos Rodriguez Garcia (f)
O5509
Piloña Deporte 09/08/1969  
80 713 Carlos Diez Solares (f)
S8074
Atletico Polanco 28/02/1970  
81 714 Luis Mª Monasterio San Millan (f)
LO7117
Rioja Añares 08/10/1969  
82 716 Juan Carlos Velasco Godoy
AR1426
Simply-Scorpio 71 04/09/1966  
83 717 Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau
CT23259
Simply-Scorpio 71 29/06/1967  
84 718 Enrique Perez Suso
AR2388
Simply-Scorpio 71 23/02/1967  
85 719 Nicolas Mendoza Rodriguez (f)
TO4958
Atletismo Seseña 02/10/1966  
86 720 Rafael Ordad Carpio
M7408
A.D. Sprint 03/02/1968  
87 721 Juan Jose Chicano Garcia
M9180
A.D. Sprint 25/06/1969  
88 722 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Alonso
M1413
A.D. Sprint 18/07/1969  
89 723 Jose María Marin Gallar
M1449
A.D. Sprint 27/05/1970  
90 724 Julio Yañez Romero
M1450
A.D. Sprint 16/02/1969  
91 725 Francisco Manuel Mora Arroyo
M1452
A.D. Sprint 30/04/1969  
92 726 Manuel Garcia Rivera
M566
Suanzes San Blas 09/03/1971  
93 727 Carlos Manuel Chacon Rifon
M263
Suanzes San Blas 01/12/1969  
94 728 Manuel Diaz Alvarez
M4225
Suanzes San Blas 12/04/1967  
95 729 Javier Herrero Rioja (f)
AR2181
Sola-Tarazona 24/07/1969  
96 730 Asier Altuna Melena (f)
SS20738
Tolosa C.F. 16/09/1969  
97 731 Jose Antonio Revilla Gonzalez
VA8466
VinoToro CRural Softoro 21/01/1967  
98 732 Francisco Javier Francisco Nuñez
VA3175
VinoToro CRural Softoro 12/09/1969  
99 733 Eduardo Esteban Muñecas
SO3269
VinoToro CRural Softoro 24/01/1970  
100 734 Silvino Evaristo Lopez Ramos
BU3814
VinoToro CRural Softoro 27/07/1966  
101 735 Juan Pablo Garcia Arranz
SA4721
VinoToro CRural Softoro 08/03/1971  
102 736 Francisco Blazquez Hernandez
SA4722
VinoToro CRural Softoro 02/06/1970  
103 737 Antonio Ramos Rojas
TF154
Travertoro 07/07/1969  
104 738 Francisco Javier Morales Luis
TF22824
Travertoro 16/09/1967  
105 739 José Manuel Vazquez Mingues
TF21560
Travertoro 18/12/1967  
106 740 Carmelo Cabrera González
TF23257
Travertoro 17/07/1967  
107 741 Fabian Roncero Dominguez (f)
S10696
Trespack Team 19/10/1970  
108 742 Enric Vila Ruiz
CT11660
UA Terrassa 10/05/1969  
109 743 Juan Carlos Saco Gonzalez
CT19862
UA Terrassa 02/04/1966  
110 744 Jose Antonio Corral Collantes (f)
BU3458
Universidad de Burgos 30/09/1967  
111 745 Rachid Damoun Karkre
AR2175
Zenit Twinner 01/07/1968  
112 746 Victor Manuel Roman Laforga
AR2680
Zenit Twinner 24/10/1970  
113 747 Jose Miguel Salvador Garrido
AR877
Atletismo Zuera 07/08/1970  
114 748 Francisco Arranz Arranz
AR3423
Atletismo Zuera 05/05/1967  
115 749 Julio Cesar Simbaña Nasimba
AR3429
Atletismo Zuera 31/03/1968  
116 843 Enrique Aragones Barranco
M2430
Track Cross Road Team 05/06/1951  
117 850 Acisclo Perero Rodriguez
AR1465
Atletismo Zuera 23/01/1953  
118 881 Fernando Segovia Garrido
M486
A.D. Marathon 28/09/1960  
119 882 Jose Miguel Rabasco Perez
A11382
Atletismo Albacete 02/01/1960  
120 883 Miguel Guanter Peris
V20598
Atletismo Albacete 25/11/1960  
121 884 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960  
122 885 Rafael Roman Cano
AB533
Atletismo Albacete 03/03/1958  
123 886 Ramon Varela Gende (f)
SS19175
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 11/07/1956  
124 887 Jose Luis Garcia De La Fuente (f)
SS19334
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 13/08/1957  
125 888 Gorka Ruiz Cabestany (f)
SS19911
At. San Sebastian 22/11/1956  
126 889 Jesus Manuel Manrique Martin
ZA3036
Benavente At 03/08/1959  
127 890 Luis Fernando Perez Perez
ZA3108
Benavente At 26/12/1960  
128 891 Esteban Ortega Garcia
ZA3109
Benavente At 29/11/1957  
129 892 Marino Mateos Lobato (f)
NA12892
Beste Iruña At 15/11/1958  
130 893 Lorenzo Mirón Dominguez (f)
IB15778
ADA Calvia 14/02/1958  
131 894 Francisco Javier Delgado Pardo
M2959
Canguro A.A.C. 21/05/1959  
132 895 Antonio Morales Palacios
M3264
Canguro A.A.C. 07/12/1959  
133 896 Candido Martin Perez-cezuela
M3270
Canguro A.A.C. 16/10/1959  
134 897 Rufino Zapata García
M2525
Canguro A.A.C. 17/08/1959  
135 898 Juan De Dios Botella Serrano
M257
Canguro A.A.C. 09/02/1958  
136 899 Jesus Manzanares Sacristan
CA8754
Atletismo Chiclana 25/12/1959  
137 900 Jose Parra Grillo (f)
CT6774
Cornellà At. 08/09/1960  
138 901 Jose Maria Rosado Montero (f)
EX4988
Esc At Plasencia 23/02/1959  
139 902 Luis Miguel Canfranc Doblas (f)
M2702
Edward Athletic 08/11/1960  
140 903 Jose Luis Gonzalez Sanchez (f)
M225
Edward Athletic 02/12/1957  
141 904 Enrique Martinez Calderon
A8817
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/04/1960  
142 905 Jose Ferris Montesinos
A9580
Camisetas Economicas Elda 31/10/1959  
143 906 Fernando Megias Moriano
IB13269
Club Fidipides 22/09/1957  
144 907 Jose Gomiz Faulin
IB14289
Club Fidipides 14/04/1959  
145 908 Adolfo Julio Pascual Gonzalez
SS17233
Goierri Garaia 25/11/1958  
146 909 Miguel Angel Cristobal Garcia
SS17652
Goierri Garaia 09/02/1961  
147 910 Jesus Saez Martinez (f)
LO6941
A.Deportiva Haro 24/04/1956  
148 911 Carmelo Comas Zudaire
NA13451
Hiru-Herri 15/07/1960  
149 912 Jose Javier Barreiro Perez
BU3943
Image FDR 07/07/1959  
150 913 Rafael De Andres Garcia (f)
BU2906
Aranda-Condado Haza 10/04/1959  
151 914 Alberto Llata Sanchez (f)
S3686
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1960  
152 915 Celedonio Barredo Villar (f)
IB15809
INDEPENDIENTE 13/03/1958  
153 916 Juan Antonio Verdugo Arevalo
SG4091
Atletismo La Bañeza 11/08/1958  
154 917 Francisco Blanco Becerro
L3932
Atletismo La Bañeza 25/01/1958  
155 918 Jose Antonio Velasco Cano
VA8706
Atletismo La Bañeza 18/01/1959  
156 919 Luis Angel Del Rio Copreges (f)
VI3399
Atletismo Laudio 14/03/1958  
157 920 Jose Povedano Arribas
CT25228
GA Lluïsos Mataro 02/05/1958  
158 921 Samuel Jaramillo Marin
M321
Lynze Parla 13/10/1960  
159 922 Fernando Cobo Fernandez
M143
Lynze Parla 16/04/1960  
160 923 Francisco Javier Nuñez Sousa
M2646
Lynze Parla 24/03/1956  
161 924 Roberto Benito Gonzalez
M467
Lynze Parla 27/01/1957  
162 925 Antonio Rabadan Carrasco
M1154
Lynze Parla 11/07/1960  
163 926 Carlos Gil-diez Usandizaga (f)
LO6534
Maraton Rioja 17/02/1957  
164 927 Antonio Santos Marco (f)
AR899
Simply-Scorpio 71 11/07/1957  
165 928 Blas Solana Ramirez
M2
Track Cross Road Team 11/01/1959  
166 929 Pedro Martin Hernandez
M2018
Track Cross Road Team 09/09/1957  
167 930 Federico Edmundo Sotomayor Cabrera
M6972
Track Cross Road Team 17/11/1957  
168 931 Jose Luis Bernabe Orencio
M2501
Track Cross Road Team 15/08/1960  
169 932 Manuel Alvarez Coca
ZA2700
VinoToro CRural Softoro 29/09/1960  
170 933 Carlos Peon Cuevas (f)
S10821
C. A. Torrelavega 27/07/1956  
171 934 Jose Luis Mareca Aparicio
AR599
Atletica Turolense 18/04/1958  
172 935 Juan Manuel Mateo Sanchez
AR3376
Atletica Turolense 15/02/1961  
173 936 Serafin Sancho Sancho
AR894
Atletica Turolense 03/01/1960  
174 937 José Español Gascón
AR3266
Atletica Turolense 14/01/1959  
175 938 Ernesto Renuncio Peña (f)
BU1858
Universidad de Burgos 20/10/1960  
176 939 Miguel Diez Garcia (f)
GU1311
Velociraptor MP Twinner 19/08/1957  
177 940 Juan Carlos Sanchez Garcia (f)
M8750
Velociraptor MP Twinner 11/09/1956  
178 941 Manuel Francisco Aznar Lizalde
AR1021
Atletismo Zuera 30/08/1957  
179 942 Tomas Jesus Gamez Ferrer
AR377
Atletismo Zuera 15/02/1961  
180 943 Carlos Berges Bosque
AR3424
Atletismo Zuera 28/08/1958  
181 944 Albert Artigas Lloret
CT17935
GA Lluïsos Mataro 17/04/1955  
182 945 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
CT7683
GA Lluïsos Mataro 12/01/1947  
183 946 Enrique Carmona Herrerias (f)
GR350
Atletismo Maracena 21/07/1957  
184 1176 Jose Javier Gallego Andrada
M1257
A.D. Marathon 22/04/1964  
185 1177 Jose Angel Arranz Sanz
M6365
A.D. Marathon 09/09/1964  
186 1178 Juan Ignacio Lopez Lopez
AB1219
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964  
187 1179 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964  
188 1180 Joaquin Martin Martin
AB1620
Atletismo Albacete 16/08/1963  
189 1181 Clmente Egido Guirado
AB1907
Atletismo Albacete 26/12/1962  
190 1182 Jose Manuel Sanchez Medina (f)
SE5266
Bahia Algeciras 01/08/1963  
191 1183 Santos Martinez Yufera (f)
IB12824
CA Badia de Palma 23/10/1965  
192 1184 Gregorio Puy Claveria
AR1493
Atletismo Barbastro 12/03/1964  
193 1185 Antonio Gistain Salamero
AR440
Atletismo Barbastro 14/01/1963  
194 1186 Juan Ramon Plana Grasa
AR2279
Atletismo Barbastro 24/06/1961  
195 1187 Miguel Angel Bielsa Pardina
AR3415
Atletismo Barbastro 15/02/1965  
196 1188 Angel Luis Carrion Alonso
ZA3105
Benavente At 28/07/1962  
197 1189 Rafael Crespo Diez
M1853
Canguro A.A.C. 13/09/1963  
198 1190 Pablo Gonzalez Cabarga (f)
S828
Cayon-Helios DICA 30/12/1964  
199 1191 Pascual Ruz Vela
AR1672
Fertinor Calatayud 21/07/1963  
200 1192 Miguel Luna Torrijo
AR2990
Fertinor Calatayud 19/12/1961  
201 1193 Alfonso Serrano Martinez
AR919
Fertinor Calatayud 07/04/1964  
202 1194 Diego Herrera Plata
CA8901
Atletismo Chiclana 15/12/1962  
203 1195 Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
CA1483
Atletismo Chiclana 28/09/1964  
204 1196 Gonzalo Teran Vigil (f)
S9737
Atletico Colindres 07/09/1963  
205 1197 Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano
AB1668
Atletisme Crevillent 18/06/1961  
206 1198 Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar
A8687
Atletisme Crevillent 01/04/1963  
207 1199 Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
AR3112
Atletisme Crevillent 18/10/1965  
208 1200 Jose Antonio Valles Linares
V18969
Camisetas Economicas Elda 26/08/1961  
209 1201 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962  
210 1202 Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez
SS58
Goierri Garaia 19/10/1963  
211 1203 Jose Luis Vaqueriza Etcheverria
SS14992
Goierri Garaia 07/06/1961  
212 1205 Jose Angel Bravo Garcia (f)
LO6140
Hiber Rioja 01/07/1961  
213 1206 Jesus Maria Remirez Irisarri
NA12049
Hiru-Herri 08/12/1961  
214 1207 Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
M485
Sporting Hortaleza 13/10/1964  
215 1208 Francisco Dominguez Chacon
M82
Sporting Hortaleza 15/08/1964  
216 1209 Jose Maria Zorita Padrino
M1147
Sporting Hortaleza 02/12/1965  
217 1210 Julio Linio Duran
M662
Sporting Hortaleza 30/03/1964  
218 1211 Raul Ranz Herranz
M718
Sporting Hortaleza 15/06/1964  
219 1212 Jesus Maria Puente Anton
BU2676
Image FDR 29/03/1962  
220 1213 Luciano Rodriguez Fernandez
BU3686
Image FDR 17/08/1964  
221 1214 Jose Cano Paredes (f)
A11280
INDEPENDIENTE 25/07/1963  
222 1215 Santiago Salvador Portero (f)
AR2731
Jeronimo Zurita 25/07/1963  
223 1216 Jesus Melchor Lozano Roldan
L4026
Atletismo La Bañeza 06/01/1962  
224 1217 Fermin Martinez Del Reguero
L3341
Atletismo La Bañeza 11/12/1961  
225 1218 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
L3354
Atletismo La Bañeza 03/03/1962  
226 1219 Jose Maria Artero Pardo
AR94
Running-Zaragoza 09/06/1965  
227 1220 Jose Antonio Casajus Cabrejas
AR222
Running-Zaragoza 15/03/1965  
228 1221 Julio Ezquerro Heras (f)
NA13456
Atletismo Lodosa 24/03/1965  
229 1222 Felix Luis Galan Moreno
M2437
Lynze Parla 10/07/1961  
230 1223 (f) Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
A.D. Marathon 05/06/1962  
231 1224 Juan Antonio Bru Almarcha
A10848
Marathon Crevillente 26/07/1963  
232 1225 Cayetano Alfonso Belen
A10069
Marathon Crevillente 22/09/1962  
233 1226 Juan Antonio Ruiz Navarro (f)
GR310
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 02/06/1964  
234 1227 Manuel Saiz Rodriguez (f)
S3963
Atletico Polanco 23/08/1965  
235 1228 Andres Nicanor Diaz Madera (f)
O7505
RGCultural Covadonga 15/08/1962  
236 1229 Juan Garcia Manso (f)
V21413
CA Silla 08/11/1962  
237 1230 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ZA2853
VinoToro CRural Softoro 26/09/1964  
238 1231 Jesus Angel Izquierdo Sanz
ZA2854
VinoToro CRural Softoro 15/03/1965  
239 1232 Javier Cabezas Castro
VA8756
VinoToro CRural Softoro 20/07/1961  
240 1233 Jesus Martin Calvo
AR3408
Atletica Turolense 20/06/1965  
241 1234 Pedro Uson Sardaña
AR3409
Atletica Turolense 28/06/1965  
242 1235 Bautista Perpiñan Sanchez
AR772
Atletica Turolense 26/08/1965  
243 1236 Joan Manel Galan Elias
CT16106
UA Terrassa 20/10/1965  
244 1238 Luis Javier Alonso Ortega
AR49
Zenit Twinner 27/05/1964  
245 1239 Jose Miguel Tenas Valiente
AR1353
Atletismo Zuera 09/06/1961  
Veteranos M45-M50-M55 Final- (13 marzo) 09:40