LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 531 Jesus Gomez Moral (f)
J4068
A. A. Moratalaz 27/01/1977  
2 532 Juan Alberto Guerrero Simarro
M6022
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1978  
3 533 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980  
4 534 Manuel Torvisco Najarro
M9293
Ajalkala 13/07/1976  
5 535 Israel Ropero Caballero
M9308
Ajalkala 28/04/1977  
6 536 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979  
7 537 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978  
8 538 Roberto Gómez García
MU17605
Grupo Alcaraz 21/10/1978  
9 539 Daniel Alonso Ruiz
CT5565
Barcelona At. 04/12/1978  
10 540 Jesus Chinchilla Matilla
CT25180
Barcelona At. 22/04/1977  
11 541 Roberto Perez Santiago (f)
ZA3107
Benavente At 04/09/1976  
12 542 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977  
13 543 Pello Lopez Arbizu
NA14181
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1978  
14 544 Juan Francisco Gallana Picon
NA14272
Beste Iruña At 27/04/1977  
15 545 Jaume Cardona Chamorro (f)
CT25280
CA Granollers 27/07/1979  
16 546 Lucas Garcia-badell Delibes
M1502
Canguro A.A.C. 24/05/1979  
17 547 Alvaro Jimenez Zurdo
M9572
Canguro A.A.C. 29/03/1979  
18 548 Diego Cervera Benito
LO7211
Cayon-Helios DICA 15/02/1981  
19 549 Jose Pablo Del Corral Ramos
S10098
Cayon-Helios DICA 04/11/1978  
20 550 Ignacio Rada Garcia
S10703
Cayon-Helios DICA 11/08/1976  
21 551 Juan Antonio Montes Suárez
O7660
Cerezal Team 24/06/1976  
22 552 Javier Mier Alonso
O6597
Cerezal Team 13/11/1976  
23 553 Francisco Javier Robles Medrano
AB1896
Atletismo Chinchilla 23/01/1977  
24 554 Alberto Fernandez Gil (f)
CU1859
C Dental Seoane Pampín 01/07/1979  
25 555 Pedro Javier Casal Henarejos (f)
A10467
Atletisme Crevillent 30/09/1980  
26 556 (e) Cherkaoui Ed Douame (f)
AR2116
Tragamillas Alcañiz 20/12/1979  
27 557 José Gonzalez Cuenca (f)
AB1922
Camisetas Economicas Elda 08/06/1977  
28 558 Oscar Lopez Jurado (f)
CT24477
CA Montornes 13/02/1978  
29 559 Ángel Martínez Pedrero (f)
IB15766
Club Fidipides 10/09/1977  
30 560 Rubén Darío Fernández Marcos (f)
L4799
C.A. Fisiorama 07/03/1980  
31 561 Luis Alberto Duran Vega (f)
VI3336
Goierri Garaia 23/02/1979  
32 562 Rodrigo Ares Mateos (f)
M732
At Guadarrama 11/05/1976  
33 563 Luis Alberto Perez Blazquez (f)
M7625
At Guadarrama 26/10/1979  
34 564 Sergio Rosell Sanchez
V20881
Guadassuar Maskokotas 17/09/1976  
35 623 Raul Vila Gutuerrez
V21747
Guadassuar Maskokotas 20/08/1980  
36 566 Rodrigo Delgado Arcos
BU3983
Image FDR 02/01/1978  
37 567 Victor Jose Calvo Mira (f)
A10845
INDEPENDIENTE 11/09/1979  
38 568 Javier Soto Rey (f)
SG2951
Venta Magullo Segovia 02/05/1977  
39 569 Enrique De Diego Yagüe (f)
SG4164
Venta Magullo Segovia 19/07/1979  
40 570 Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez (f)
L3988
Atletismo La Bañeza 28/02/1980  
41 571 Ismael Garnacho Santiago
M8290
At. La Laguna 06/11/1979  
42 572 Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
TO3643
At. La Laguna 03/11/1976  
43 573 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
At. La Laguna 12/12/1979  
44 574 Ricardo Calvo Perez
AR3291
Running-Zaragoza 10/10/1979  
45 575 David Gracia Gimeno
AR461
Running-Zaragoza 09/02/1979  
46 576 Jesus Serrano Serrano (f)
M2651
Lynze Parla 04/10/1976  
47 577 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Sevilla
TO4660
Atletismo Manchego 21/05/1977  
48 578 Rafael Bustos Rodrigo
TO4714
Atletismo Manchego 14/07/1979  
49 579 Sergio De Torres Martinez
TO4953
Atletismo Manchego 18/07/1980  
50 580 Jorge Candido Marante Martin
FV1082
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 23/05/1979  
51 581 Luis Carlos De Oro Rodriguez
FV1206
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 08/09/1977  
52 582 Juan Pedro Perez De La Cruz
FV1208
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 19/10/1978  
53 583 Antonio David Toro Ordoñez (f)
AR2570
Hinaco Monzon 07/09/1977  
54 584 Alejandro Ibañez Forte
MU13996
Marathon Crevillente 21/02/1977  
55 585 Luis Gonzalo Miguel (f)
SO3262
Atletismo Numantino 01/06/1980  
56 586 Miguel Angel Palacios Lazaro (f)
M8027
Paris 14/10/1978  
57 587 Jose Manuel Abascal Calabria
M2425
C.A.P.O.L. 14/01/1981  
58 588 Mariano Enrique Villarrubia Martin De Vidales
M3235
C.A.P.O.L. 20/11/1980  
59 589 Luis Prieto Notivoli
M2439
C.A.P.O.L. 17/04/1980  
60 590 Alberto Galindo Diaz
AV1128
C.A.P.O.L. 23/02/1981  
61 591 Jesus Montejano Patiño
AB1547
Atletas Rodenses 16/05/1977  
62 592 Francisco Ramos Gomez
CU1902
Atletas Rodenses 13/01/1979  
63 593 Jorge Alonso Diez (f)
BU4025
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 08/07/1980  
64 594 Iker Gallego Kamiruaga (f)
BI5158
Atletismo Santurtzi 16/08/1978  
65 595 Jorge Garcia Latorre (f)
AR400
Simply-Scorpio 71 07/04/1976  
66 596 Alberto Lozano Del Olmo
TO4940
Atletismo Seseña 27/07/1979  
67 597 Vidal Alelu Suarez
TO4975
Atletismo Seseña 28/01/1979  
68 598 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977  
69 599 Pedro Ignacio Fraile Perez
TO4938
Atletismo Seseña 25/03/1976  
70 600 David Del Moral Molano
M3872
Atletismo Seseña 20/12/1978  
71 601 Israel Araque Meca (f)
M9424
A.D. Sprint 02/11/1977  
72 602 Juan Carlos De La Ossa Yunta
CU1068
Atmo. Tarancón 25/11/1976  
73 603 Jose Antonio Sanchez Urbanos
CU1780
Atmo. Tarancón 12/03/1980  
74 604 David De La Ossa Moreno
CU1968
Atmo. Tarancón 04/04/1976  
75 605 Ignacio Hervias Grande
CU1779
Atmo. Tarancón 22/03/1980  
76 606 Raul Cantarero De La Ossa
CU1840
Atmo. Tarancón 03/08/1977  
77 607 Joseba Jauregi Leunda
SS20715
Tolosa C.F. 05/06/1977  
78 608 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978  
79 609 Josu Diez Catalina
SS20736
Tolosa C.F. 05/11/1979  
80 610 Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
SS20739
Tolosa C.F. 12/09/1977  
81 611 Francisco Javier De La Casa Gonzalo (f)
VA8824
VinoToro CRural Softoro 23/02/1977  
82 612 Salvador Palomares Palomares
CS7221
Urban Running Castellon 13/10/1977  
83 613 Diego Fernandez Lazaro
AR3028
Zenit Twinner 23/05/1979  
84 614 Rodrigo Gallego Arnaiz
AR1925
Zenit Twinner 04/07/1978  
85 615 Jose Antonio Muro Supervia
AR1053
Zenit Twinner 03/09/1977  
86 616 Javier Pacios Lopez
AR3388
Zenit Twinner 19/09/1980  
87 617 Victor Bordonada Soriano
AR1312
Zenit Twinner 17/02/1979  
88 618 Christian Garrapa Martin
AR1924
Zenit Twinner 15/12/1977  
89 619 Ivan Ramirez Bator
AR809
Zenit Twinner 30/09/1977  
90 620 Javier Ballester Rubio
AR3389
Zenit Twinner 30/07/1980  
91 621 Daniel Galindo Esquej
AR366
Zenit Twinner 23/06/1980  
92 622 Luis Miguel Casado Moreno (f)
GU2006
Velociraptor MP Twinner 16/03/1978  
93 656 Eugenio Oran Fernandez
S10079
Cayon-Helios DICA 21/11/1968  
94 700 (e) Alvaro Javier Ayala Aguirre
FV1240
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 14/01/1968  
95 715 Aitor Ledesma Pablos
BI6217
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/09/1968  
96 1071 Jose David Diaz Bernal (f)
MA1871
Atletismo Cartama 29/12/1971  
97 1072 Miguel Angel Cadenas Duran
M1035
A.D. Marathon 16/11/1972  
98 1073 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
A.D. Marathon 15/11/1974  
99 1074 Miguel Angel Perez Martin
M2970
A.D. Marathon 14/07/1971  
100 1075 Carlos Barrera Blanco
M8533
A.D. Marathon 17/06/1974  
101 1076 Jose Manuel Berlinches Rodrigo
M659
Ajalkala 26/04/1973  
102 1077 Jose Carlos Ferreira Gonzalez
M569
Ajalkala 13/02/1974  
103 1078 Andres Navarro Rodrigo
M4389
Ajalkala 24/01/1975  
104 1079 Jose Felix Ortiz Garcia (f)
M2823
Akiles 14/08/1974  
105 1080 Isaac Lopez Lopez
AB1517
Atletismo Albacete 01/06/1975  
106 1081 Juan Ruiz Bernabe
AB2007
Atletismo Albacete 21/12/1971  
107 1082 Adolfo Carrillo Molina
MU4798
Grupo Alcaraz 01/02/1972  
108 1083 Orlando García Gil
MU18520
Grupo Alcaraz 24/09/1975  
109 1084 Igor Barcia Solabarrieta (f)
SS19380
At. San Sebastian 27/12/1972  
110 1085 Bruno Lopez Santos
CT20711
Barcelona At. 17/11/1975  
111 1086 Daniel Sanz Elduayen
NA14398
Beste Iruña At 18/07/1972  
112 1087 Francisco Javier Cobo De La Fuente
NA14258
Beste Iruña At 13/04/1975  
113 1088 Adolfo Muniain Irurita
NA12045
Beste Iruña At 11/06/1972  
114 1089 Jesus Petri Escudero
NA15118
Beste Iruña At 28/07/1972  
115 1090 Juan De Dios Salamanca Molina (f)
A9166
CA Alicante 15/04/1975  
116 1091 Francesc Marsol Font
CT11195
CA Granollers 03/10/1972  
117 1092 David Pont Sanchez
CT16582
CA Granollers 10/09/1971  
118 1093 (e) David Francome Gutierrez
CT16567
CA Granollers 10/11/1972  
119 1094 Pablo Bernal Gravalos
M9567
Canguro A.A.C. 25/04/1974  
120 1095 Raul Fernandez Hernandez
M823
Canguro A.A.C. 03/02/1975  
121 1096 Jose Manuel Yagüez Garcia (f)
BU4074
AD Capiscol 22/04/1971  
122 1097 Javier Rueda Martinez
S10324
Cayon-Helios DICA 27/12/1971  
123 1098 Luis David Colchero Tomey (f)
AR261
Fertinor Calatayud 29/03/1975  
124 1099 Pablo Carrio Rubiera
O7540
Cerezal Team 28/06/1972  
125 1100 Francisco Lopez De Dios
O6171
Cerezal Team 30/12/1975  
126 1101 Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
Atletismo Chinchilla 14/10/1972  
127 1102 Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez
AB1875
Atletismo Chinchilla 08/05/1975  
128 1103 Andres Navio Martinez
V19148
Atletisme Crevillent 22/03/1972  
129 1104 Jaime Vicente Tarí Agulló
A11106
Atletisme Crevillent 14/12/1972  
130 1105 Juan Emilio Bertomeu Magraner
A10051
Atletisme Crevillent 12/03/1972  
131 1106 Ignacio Saez Pontones (f)
CU1973
Atletismo Cuenca 22/04/1974  
132 1107 Antonio Javier Casado Fernandez (f)
NA14176
Durango Kirol Taldea 04/02/1973  
133 1108 Joaquin Alcaina Galvez (f)
A8944
Camisetas Economicas Elda 18/03/1974  
134 1109 Antonio Marti Martin (f)
IB15358
Club Fidipides 16/07/1973  
135 1110 Javier Galindo Rodriguez (f)
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971  
136 1111 Jose Maria Gomez Santero
M723
At Guadarrama 14/09/1973  
137 1112 Saturnino Rodriguez Pardo
M731
At Guadarrama 01/10/1974  
138 1113 Mario Sanz Gonzalez
M7624
At Guadarrama 21/08/1975  
139 1114 Francisco Jose Valverde Gregori
V21743
Guadassuar Maskokotas 23/10/1971  
140 1115 Sergio Guerras Garcia (f)
LO7333
A.Deportiva Haro 02/03/1976  
141 1116 Aingeru Miren Suescun Erviti
NA13632
Hiru-Herri 14/10/1974  
142 1117 Daniel Gallego Labrador
NA15138
Hiru-Herri 05/02/1974  
143 1118 Jose Carlos Mañeru Molinero
NA15175
Hiru-Herri 19/03/1973  
144 1119 Jose Maria Santamaria Ruiz
BU3462
Image FDR 17/07/1973  
145 1120 Roberto Cuesta Soto
BU3956
Image FDR 10/02/1973  
146 1121 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero Moreno (f)
BU3801
Aranda-Condado Haza 23/04/1971  
147 1122 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez (f)
CT25789
INDEPENDIENTE 31/05/1971  
148 1123 Francisco Maderuelo Calle
SG4120
Venta Magullo Segovia 09/07/1971  
149 1124 Jesus De La Morena Enriquez
SG4101
Venta Magullo Segovia 28/12/1975  
150 1125 Alberto Vigil García
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976  
151 1126 Manuel Rabanal Garcia
L4791
Atletismo La Bañeza 20/07/1972  
152 1127 Jose Angel Rabadan Enriquez
ZA3133
Atletismo La Bañeza 24/01/1975  
153 1128 Roberto Peral Serrano
ZA3144
Atletismo La Bañeza 27/07/1973  
154 1129 Francisco Javier Andrade Chacon
CR2081
At. La Laguna 11/01/1975  
155 1130 Isidoro Leon Sanchez
M253
At. La Laguna 21/02/1974  
156 1131 Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez
AR2336
Running-Zaragoza 26/10/1971  
157 1132 Sergio Muro San Jose
AR694
Running-Zaragoza 13/08/1974  
158 1133 Isidoro Moreno Gutierrez
TO4575
Atletismo Manchego 22/05/1973  
159 1134 Jesus Miguel Barrajon Camara
CR4591
Atletismo Manchego 15/01/1976  
160 1135 Jose Luis Peño Lopez
TO4601
Atletismo Manchego 20/05/1972  
161 1136 Jesus Pedraza Argumañez
TO4211
Atletismo Manchego 27/06/1975  
162 1137 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato (f)
M3980
Meliz Sport Club 02/03/1973  
163 1138 Oscar Luis Rodriguez Carballo
FV1078
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 21/11/1974  
164 1139 David Pedrosa Del Valle
FV1239
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 04/05/1974  
165 1140 Oscar Calero Bermejo
AR183
Hinaco Monzon 25/08/1975  
166 1141 Jesus Ortiz Santaliestra
AR725
Hinaco Monzon 09/05/1971  
167 1142 Juan Pablo Llamas Folch
AR3053
Hinaco Monzon 09/05/1972  
168 1143 Salvador Martin Ferrandez Ramirez
A10741
Marathon Crevillente 09/08/1974  
169 1144 Jose Antonio Perez Sansano
A10062
Marathon Crevillente 17/03/1975  
170 1145 Jose Luis Hernandez De La Fuente
TO4752
Atletismo Noves 09/11/1972  
171 1146 Raul Perez Alonso
TO4913
Atletismo Noves 31/03/1973  
172 1147 Cesar Minguez Sanchez
TO4748
Atletismo Noves 03/11/1975  
173 1148 Jose Ventura Resines Hilario (f)
BU3515
Atmo. Portugalete 06/03/1975  
174 1149 Carlos Andres Lucas Cantero
AB1184
Atletas Rodenses 31/01/1973  
175 1150 Oscar Alvarez Martin
BI20171
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/05/1972  
176 1151 Angel Coria Calvo
BI7676
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/04/1971  
177 1152 Luis Carlos Del Castillo Cespedes
TO4960
Atletismo Seseña 16/12/1975  
178 1153 Valentin Simon Andujar
CU1970
Atmo. Tarancón 29/08/1974  
179 1154 Andoni Saldias Miguel
SS200767
Tolosa C.F. 30/08/1975  
180 1155 Enrique Piedra Ruiz De Larrinaga
SS200774
Tolosa C.F. 16/01/1976  
181 1156 Javier Rodriguez Barriga
SS20729
Tolosa C.F. 16/04/1972  
182 1157 Ricardo Mayordomo Sanchez
VA8547
VinoToro CRural Softoro 07/01/1975  
183 1158 Francisco Javier Mendo Hernandez
ZA3044
VinoToro CRural Softoro 22/08/1971  
184 1159 Javier Sanz Sanfructuoso
SA3787
VinoToro CRural Softoro 01/10/1974  
185 1160 Miguel Rubio Vizcaino
ZA3184
VinoToro CRural Softoro 13/09/1972  
186 1161 Jose Maria Fernandez Martinez (f)
CT18257
UA Barberà 04/10/1972  
187 1162 Abel Belles Guimera
CS6828
Urban Running Castellon 12/07/1974  
188 1163 Juan Jose Cruz Gonzalez (f)
GU934
Velociraptor MP Twinner 18/05/1972  
189 1164 Carlos Perez De Petinto Fernandez (f)
AR3347
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 19/07/1974  
190 1165 Marcos Lopez Arbues
AR561
Zenit Twinner 19/11/1973  
191 1166 David Antonio Andres Melus
AR2963
Zenit Twinner 08/03/1973  
192 1167 Domingo Abarca Borau (f)
AR17
At. Intec-Zoiti 14/09/1974  
193 1204 Salvador Diaz Barranco
M719
At Guadarrama 23/02/1966  
194 1237 Jose Miguel Valls Garcia
CS6668
Urban Running Castellon 09/11/1962  
195 643 Alfonso Hernández Alvarez
MU17982
Grupo Alcaraz 25/05/1969  
Veteranos M35-M40 Final- (13 marzo) 10:10