LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 881 Fernando Segovia Garrido
M486
A.D. Marathon 28/09/1960  
2 899 Jesus Manzanares Sacristan
CA8754
Atletismo Chiclana 25/12/1959  
3 904 Enrique Martinez Calderon
A8817
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/04/1960  
4 905 Jose Ferris Montesinos
A9580
Camisetas Economicas Elda 31/10/1959  
5 908 Adolfo Julio Pascual Gonzalez
SS17233
Goierri Garaia 25/11/1958  
6 909 Miguel Angel Cristobal Garcia
SS17652
Goierri Garaia 09/02/1961  
7 912 Jose Javier Barreiro Perez
BU3943
Image FDR 07/07/1959  
8 932 Manuel Alvarez Coca
ZA2700
VinoToro CRural Softoro 29/09/1960  
9 1176 Jose Javier Gallego Andrada
M1257
A.D. Marathon 22/04/1964  
10 1177 Jose Angel Arranz Sanz
M6365
A.D. Marathon 09/09/1964  
11 1178 Juan Ignacio Lopez Lopez
AB1219
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964  
12 1179 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964  
13 1180 Joaquin Martin Martin
AB1620
Atletismo Albacete 16/08/1963  
14 1181 Clmente Egido Guirado
AB1907
Atletismo Albacete 26/12/1962  
15 1182 Jose Manuel Sanchez Medina (f)
SE5266
Bahia Algeciras 01/08/1963  
16 1183 Santos Martinez Yufera (f)
IB12824
CA Badia de Palma 23/10/1965  
17 1184 Gregorio Puy Claveria
AR1493
Atletismo Barbastro 12/03/1964  
18 1185 Antonio Gistain Salamero
AR440
Atletismo Barbastro 14/01/1963  
19 1186 Juan Ramon Plana Grasa
AR2279
Atletismo Barbastro 24/06/1961  
20 1187 Miguel Angel Bielsa Pardina
AR3415
Atletismo Barbastro 15/02/1965  
21 1190 Pablo Gonzalez Cabarga (f)
S828
Cayon-Helios DICA 30/12/1964  
22 1191 Pascual Ruz Vela
AR1672
Fertinor Calatayud 21/07/1963  
23 1192 Miguel Luna Torrijo
AR2990
Fertinor Calatayud 19/12/1961  
24 1193 Alfonso Serrano Martinez
AR919
Fertinor Calatayud 07/04/1964  
25 1194 Diego Herrera Plata
CA8901
Atletismo Chiclana 15/12/1962  
26 1195 Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
CA1483
Atletismo Chiclana 28/09/1964  
27 1196 Gonzalo Teran Vigil (f)
S9737
Atletico Colindres 07/09/1963  
28 1197 Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano
AB1668
Atletisme Crevillent 18/06/1961  
29 1198 Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar
A8687
Atletisme Crevillent 01/04/1963  
30 1199 Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
AR3112
Atletisme Crevillent 18/10/1965  
31 1200 Jose Antonio Valles Linares
V18969
Camisetas Economicas Elda 26/08/1961  
32 1201 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962  
33 1202 Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez
SS58
Goierri Garaia 19/10/1963  
34 1203 Jose Luis Vaqueriza Etcheverria
SS14992
Goierri Garaia 07/06/1961  
35 1205 Jose Angel Bravo Garcia (f)
LO6140
Hiber Rioja 01/07/1961  
36 1207 Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
M485
Sporting Hortaleza 13/10/1964  
37 1208 Francisco Dominguez Chacon
M82
Sporting Hortaleza 15/08/1964  
38 1209 Jose Maria Zorita Padrino
M1147
Sporting Hortaleza 02/12/1965  
39 1210 Julio Linio Duran
M662
Sporting Hortaleza 30/03/1964  
40 1211 Raul Ranz Herranz
M718
Sporting Hortaleza 15/06/1964  
41 1212 Jesus Maria Puente Anton
BU2676
Image FDR 29/03/1962  
42 1213 Luciano Rodriguez Fernandez
BU3686
Image FDR 17/08/1964  
43 1214 Jose Cano Paredes (f)
A11280
INDEPENDIENTE 25/07/1963  
44 1215 Santiago Salvador Portero (f)
AR2731
Jeronimo Zurita 25/07/1963  
45 1216 Jesus Melchor Lozano Roldan
L4026
Atletismo La Baņeza 06/01/1962  
46 1217 Fermin Martinez Del Reguero
L3341
Atletismo La Baņeza 11/12/1961  
47 1218 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
L3354
Atletismo La Baņeza 03/03/1962  
48 1221 Julio Ezquerro Heras (f)
NA13456
Atletismo Lodosa 24/03/1965  
49 1223 (f) Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
A.D. Marathon 05/06/1962  
50 1226 Juan Antonio Ruiz Navarro (f)
GR310
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 02/06/1964  
51 1227 Manuel Saiz Rodriguez (f)
S3963
Atletico Polanco 23/08/1965  
52 1228 Andres Nicanor Diaz Madera (f)
O7505
RGCultural Covadonga 15/08/1962  
53 1229 Juan Garcia Manso (f)
V21413
CA Silla 08/11/1962  
54 1230 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ZA2853
VinoToro CRural Softoro 26/09/1964  
55 1231 Jesus Angel Izquierdo Sanz
ZA2854
VinoToro CRural Softoro 15/03/1965  
56 1232 Javier Cabezas Castro
VA8756
VinoToro CRural Softoro 20/07/1961  
57 1233 Jesus Martin Calvo
AR3408
Atletica Turolense 20/06/1965  
58 1234 Pedro Uson Sardaņa
AR3409
Atletica Turolense 28/06/1965  
59 1235 Bautista Perpiņan Sanchez
AR772
Atletica Turolense 26/08/1965  
Veteranos M50 Final- (13 marzo) 09:40