RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 2 2 Carla Gallardo Puertas
PA3775
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 09/02/1999 13:19 1
2 5 5 Marta Pescador Gil
SA4537
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 03/09/1999 13:23 2
3 20 20 Isabel Barreiro Garcia
O6784
ASTURIAS 26/04/1999 13:24 3
4 85 78 Ana Patricia Campos Moreno
M9813
MADRID 20/08/1999 13:35 4
5 44 44 Paula Blasco Mateu
CT22571
CATALUÑA 18/05/2000 13:43 5
6 6 6 Cristina Ruiz Fernandez
BU3746
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 16/01/1999 13:44 6
7 110 99 Maria Lasa Galarraga
SS200639
PAÍS VASCO 14/05/2000 13:45 7
8 62 57 Laura Barragan Marquez
EX6599
EXTREMADURA 27/05/2000 13:49 8
9 70 65 Iria Rodriguez Huertas
GA765861
GALICIA 15/01/1999 13:51 9
10 112 101 Miren Martin Aramburu
SS19974
PAÍS VASCO 27/09/1999 13:53 10
11 4 4 Silvia Perez Fernandez
BU3740
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/07/1999 13:55 11
12 76 71 Andrea Romero Escandell
IB15905
ISLAS BALEARES 20/04/2000 14:00 12
13 47 47 Laura Rodriguez Botella
CT24583
CATALUÑA 10/08/2000 14:00 13
14 58 53 Marina Grau Leal
A11153
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 17/03/1999 14:08 14
15 45 45 Laia Casajoana Guardia
CT21751
CATALUÑA 18/02/1999 14:10 15
16 88 82 Maria Gasque Ponte
M9715
MADRID 02/07/2000 14:11 16
17 46 46 Anna Mestres Casadesus
CT21410
CATALUÑA 08/12/1999 14:12 17
18 61 56 Carla Arce Pereira
EX6822
EXTREMADURA 22/07/2000 14:14 18
19 7 7 Maria Caraffo Zanetta De Caraffo
GR3792
ANDALUCÍA 23/11/1999 14:16 19
20 13 13 Gabriela Alvarez Lacruz
AR2752
ARAGÓN 27/08/2000 14:16 20
21 67 62 Claudia Blanco Olivares
GA764829
GALICIA 17/11/1999 14:17 21
22 9 9 Raquel Moreno Mayor
AL5414
ANDALUCÍA 17/02/2000 14:20 22
23 48 48 Elia Saura Petegnief
CT25338
CATALUÑA 05/10/2000 14:20 23
24 3 3 Agueda Muñoz Marques
SG4086
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 19/03/1999 14:25 24
25 109 98 Zuriñe De La Fuente Maza
BI2290
PAÍS VASCO 14/03/2000 14:27 25
26 24 24 Lucia Suarez Vega
O7015
ASTURIAS 19/02/1999 14:28 26
27 113 102 Aitana Merino Perez
BI20141
PAÍS VASCO 07/11/1999 14:33 27
28 23 23 Nela Lois Iglesias
O6967
ASTURIAS 02/12/1999 14:34 28
29 22 22 Andrea Garcia Gutierrez
O6741
ASTURIAS 14/10/2000 14:35 29
30 72 67 Elba Velez Blanco
GA764728
GALICIA 17/06/1999 14:35 30
31 68 63 Iria Causin Forneas
GA764727
GALICIA 30/04/1999 14:36 31
32 69 64 Elena Costas Martin
GA764910
GALICIA 04/09/2000 14:36 32
33 30 30 Susana Prieto Bergua
TF20598
CANARIAS 26/10/1999 14:37 33
34 1 1 Laura Casares Del Olmo
BU3810
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 27/01/2000 14:39 34
35 63 58 Maria Jesus Dominguez Encinas
EX6673
EXTREMADURA 23/01/2000 14:44 35
36 43 43 Jana Aguilar Bruch
CT22515
CATALUÑA 29/03/2000 14:46 36
37 10 10 Maria Mota Rodriguez
MA5366
ANDALUCÍA 08/07/1999 14:47 37
38 106 95 Maite Gonzalez Zabalza
NA15221
NAVARRA 26/05/2000 14:48 38
39 15 15 Raquel De Francisco Frontiñan
AR3303
ARAGÓN 29/04/2000 14:49 39
40 37 37 Gloria Diaz Enamorado
TO4645
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 27/12/1999 14:50 40
41 86 79 Olga Fernandez Carnal
M1137
MADRID 16/05/2000 14:50 41
42 71 66 Lucia Suarez Crespo
GA765307
GALICIA 01/11/1999 14:51 42
43 18 18 Lorena Sisamon Lopez
AR3091
ARAGÓN 15/11/1999 14:51 43
44 114 103 María Ruiz Suarez
BI20424
PAÍS VASCO 12/02/1999 14:51 44
45 81 74 Ines Espada Benito
LO7156
LA RIOJA 12/04/2000 14:52 45
46 75 70 Lorena Lambuley Parguel
IB15917
ISLAS BALEARES 19/04/2000 14:54 46
47 60 55 Claudia Sanz Pons
CS7726
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 22/04/1999 14:55 47
48 87 81 Paula Herrero Campanario
M5043
MADRID 05/04/2000 14:56 48
49 11 11 Valme Prado Duran
SE6826
ANDALUCÍA 07/11/2000 15:00 49
50 111 100 Leire Lopez Dambolenea
SS19991
PAÍS VASCO 08/09/1999 15:02 50
51 90 84 Irene Vasquez Almazan
M9655
MADRID 10/03/1999 15:03 51
52 107 96 Nerea Izcue Domínguez
NA15375
NAVARRA 29/03/1999 15:06 52
53 89 83 Julia Valdeon Ares
M3470
MADRID 10/03/2000 15:07 53
54 55 50 Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor
V21225
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 17/03/2000 15:07 54
55 8 8 (t) María Del Mar Marques Córdoba
CO2573
ANDALUCÍA 05/04/1999 15:08 55
56 14 14 Miriam Griselda Cativiela Domingo
AR2614
ARAGÓN 27/03/1999 15:09 56
57 19 19 Eva Amandi Tomas
O6685
ASTURIAS 23/02/2000 15:09 57
58 73 68 Nuria Atienza Ripoll
IB15895
ISLAS BALEARES 23/12/1999 15:14 58
59 64 59 Emma Guzman Martin
EX6666
EXTREMADURA 16/06/2000 15:16 59
60 100 89 Maria Lopez Gonzalez
MU14790
MURCIA 22/08/1999 15:17 60
61 17 17 Alicia Peralta Casais
AR2694
ARAGÓN 25/11/1999 15:19 61
62 74 69 Alba Juan Lopez
IB15859
ISLAS BALEARES 17/11/2000 15:21 62
63 56 51 Sofia Cambra Pons
V21630
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 30/10/2000 15:21 63
64 21 21 Laura Fernandez Silverio
O7267
ASTURIAS 13/07/2000 15:22 64
65 99 88 Pino Garcia Contreras
MU11906
MURCIA 07/11/1999 15:22 65
66 12 12 Ana Ramirez Carrasco
MA7650
ANDALUCÍA 24/08/2000 15:24 66
67 35 35 Inés González Celis
S10780
CANTABRIA 20/11/2000 15:25 67
68 16 16 Maria Fuertes Artigot
AR2618
ARAGÓN 30/03/1999 15:26 68
69 98 87 Sokaina Feriani Qamch
MU17486
MURCIA 15/03/2000 15:29 69
70 26 26 Blanca Ferrer Bozzoni
GC605273
CANARIAS 04/06/2000 15:35 70
71 33 33 Marina Clemente Zubieta
S10475
CANTABRIA 16/04/2000 15:35 71
72 65 60 Sandra Rangel Pereira
EX6486
EXTREMADURA 10/05/1999 15:39 72
73 32 32 Laura Cabeza Badia
S10205
CANTABRIA 09/03/1999 15:39 73
74 29 29 (t) Desiree Hernández García
LP812
CANARIAS 26/10/1999 15:40 74
75 80 73 Ainhoa Elguezabal Gomez
LO7359
LA RIOJA 07/05/2000 15:41 75
76 41 41 Melanie Sanchez Corral
TO4755
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 11/01/2000 15:42 76
77 31 31 Maria Alvarez Cano
S10458
CANTABRIA 17/04/2000 15:42 77
78 38 38 Pilar Garcia Llorena
TO4901
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 02/03/2000 15:43 78
79 66 61 Yolanda Del Carmen Trigo Arroyo
EX6911
EXTREMADURA 13/07/2000 15:45 79
80 108 97 Uxue Sola Cornejo
NA15097
NAVARRA 22/08/2000 15:46 80
81 28 28 Irene Guerra Castro
GC7144
CANARIAS 24/12/1999 15:51 81
82 27 27 Elena Guanche Rodriguez
TF21367
CANARIAS 21/05/2000 15:52 82
83 59 54 Inmaculada Llorca Piedecausa
A10825
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 30/12/2000 15:53 83
84 34 34 Raquel Fernandez Barrio
S10476
CANTABRIA 02/08/2000 16:05 84
85 49 49 Fatima Jove Charifi
CEUTA 25/11/1999 16:12 85
86 36 36 Andrea Perez Velazquez
S10209
CANTABRIA 19/12/1999 16:13 86
87 39 39 Virginia Mota Guzman
TO4686
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 08/09/1999 16:15 87
88 42 42 Andrea Zorita Arjona
GU1315
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/01/2000 16:18 88
89 104 93 Amaia Alba De La Puente
NA15363
NAVARRA 05/11/2000 16:26 89
90 103 92 Irene Artazcoz Perez-Nieves
NAVARRA 21/08/2000 16:27 90
91 97 86 Laura Morales Gutierrez
MURCIA 01/01/2000 16:47 91
92 25 25 Berta Acosta Hernandez
TF6657
CANARIAS 10/07/1999 16:50 92
93 102 91 Claudia Martinez Montesinos
MU12310
MURCIA 07/10/2000 17:05 93
94 101 90 Maria Del Rocio Lopez Sanchez
MU18223
MURCIA 02/02/2000 17:18 94
95 82 75 Andrea Galilea Collado
LO7170
LA RIOJA 18/03/2000 17:22 95
96 84 77 Celia Najera Ladedriza
LO7284
LA RIOJA 28/04/2000 17:23 96
97 79 72 Lucia Delgado Solar
LO7282
LA RIOJA 11/10/2000 17:40 97
98 91 85 Marina Robles Vicente
ML1582
MELILLA 26/10/2000 17:53 98
  57 52 Isabel Gallego Monzo
V21173
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/04/1999 NP  
  83 76 Natalia Lopez De Murillas Gonzalez
LO7310
LA RIOJA 19/01/1999 NP  
  105 94 Raquel Echeverria San Martin
NA15046
NAVARRA 05/10/2000 NP  
  40 40 Violeta Muñoz De La Cruz
CR4599
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 26/06/1999 NP  
CROSS JUVENIL FEMENINO Final (21 febrero) 13:05