MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Ingrid Andres Bocanegra FC Barcelona
    Bronce Laila Lacuey More Grupompleo Pamplona At
200m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Carmen Sanchez Silva FC Barcelona
    Plata Ane Petrirena Insausti Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce (f) Jael Bestue Ferrera FC Barcelona
400m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza FC Barcelona
    Plata Leyre De La Rua Rumi Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Sara Ortega Galvan Grupompleo Pamplona At
800m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Laura Alonso Da Costa Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata Irene Bonilla Segura FC Barcelona
    Bronce Izaskun Oses Ayucar Grupompleo Pamplona At
1.500m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Carol Pardo Ceriola Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata Isabel Rodriguez Calleja Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Nerea Anasagasti Andres FC Barcelona
3.000m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Montse Mas Sanz FC Barcelona
    Plata Margarita V. Garcia Cañellas Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Marta Galimany Guasch FC Barcelona
3.000m Obst. FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro Maria Teresa Urbina Gomez FC Barcelona
    Plata Raquel Gomez Martin Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Isabel Rodriguez Calleja Grupompleo Pamplona At
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Caridad Jerez Castellanos FC Barcelona
    Plata Mar Vico Rios FC Barcelona
    Bronce Irene Ocete Segura Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata Laia Gonzalez Call FC Barcelona
    Bronce Beatriz Bachero Mena Grupompleo Pamplona At
Altura FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Noelia Ruiz Carrera FC Barcelona
    Plata Izaskun Turrillas Bueno Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Marta Segarra Dionis FC Barcelona
Pértiga FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Carla Franch Almela FC Barcelona
    Plata Miren Bartolome Garayoa Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Rebeca Yagüe Miguel Grupompleo Pamplona At
Longitud FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Sheila Garcia Muntane FC Barcelona
    Plata (f) Iria Forjan Oliveira Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Elena Llobera Miro FC Barcelona
Triple Salto FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Andrea Calleja Sanchez FC Barcelona
    Plata Debora Calveras Barat FC Barcelona
    Bronce Noelia Vazquez Caceres Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Cristina Benavides Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Aldara Alvarez Fuentes Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Alba Torres Arruabarrena Grupompleo Pamplona At
Disco (1kg) FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro Sabina Asenjo Alvarez FC Barcelona
    Plata June Kintana Larraza Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Aldara Alvarez Fuentes Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro Laura Redondo Mora FC Barcelona
    Plata Blanca Lopez Jimenez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Maria Oliva Amores Fernandez Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro Niria Pascual Hernandez FC Barcelona
    Plata Claudia Lapuerta Perez-herrero Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Arantza Moreno Fernandez FC Barcelona
4x100m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Ingrid Andres Bocanegra FC Barcelona
      (f) Jael Bestue Ferrera FC Barcelona
      Carmen Sanchez Silva FC Barcelona
      Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Laila Lacuey More Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Ane Petrirena Insausti Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Nerea Bermejo Yanguas Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Miren Bartolome Garayoa Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Esperanza Rueda Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Araceli Lopez Reina Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Ana Benito Fabra Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Virginia Toril Gavilan Cueva de Nerja-UMA
4x400m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Carol Pardo Ceriola Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Alicia Alonso Muñoz Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Laura Alonso Da Costa Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata Beatriz Bachero Mena Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Izaskun Oses Ayucar Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Sara Ortega Galvan Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Leyre De La Rua Rumi Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Laia Gonzalez Call FC Barcelona
      Irene Bonilla Segura FC Barcelona
      Silvia Guerra Bravo FC Barcelona
      Hanna Bouchaid Lakhbiri FC Barcelona
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 21/05/2016 Oro Raquel Gonzalez Campos FC Barcelona
    Plata Paula Martinez Cacheiro FC Barcelona
    Bronce Carmen Fuentes Castro Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
100m FEM. AL Extra 21/05/2016 Oro Maria Rueda Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Vanesa Lozano Indurain Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Claudia Torres Rey Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal