MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Colegio
200m MASC. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Daniel Cerdan Garcia Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
    Plata Alberto Salcedo Camara Universidad de Sevilla
    Bronce Sergio Ruiz Serrano Universidad Católica San Antonio
3.000m Obst. MASC. 14/05/2016 Oro Eric Peñalver Napoleon Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Plata Cristobal Valenzuela Guerrero Universidad de Jaén
    Bronce Alvaro Gutierrez Hernando Universidad Católica San Antonio
5.000m MASC. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Ignacio Garcia Ramon Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Ruben Gomez Garcia Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
    Bronce Jose Ignacio Gimenez Perez Universidad de Valencia
10.000m MASC. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Jesus Antonio Nuñez Sanchez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Santiago De La Fuente Martin UNED
    Bronce Youssef Benkert Elalaoui Universidad de Oviedo
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Pedro Garcia Fernandez Universidad Pontificia Comillas
    Plata Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons Universidad de Lleida
    Bronce Mario Arancon Perez Universidad de Valladolid
Altura MASC. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Guillermo Roldan Vergara Universidad de Sevilla
    Plata Jorge Debon Gil Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
    Bronce Adrian Sobrino Gas Universidad de Valencia
Pértiga MASC. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Gonzalo Santamaria Iturri Universidad del País Vasco
    Plata Igor Bychkov Bychkova Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Miguel Cajaraville Mosquera Universidad de Vigo
Triple Salto MASC. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Jose Emilio Bellido Marin Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Pablo Torrijos Navarro Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez Universidad de Vigo
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 14/05/2016 Oro Javier Cienfuegos Pinilla Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Carlos Revuelta Parra Universidad Europea de Madrid
    Bronce Sergio Paredes Padin Universidad de Vigo
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 14/05/2016 Oro Nicolas Quijera Poza Universidad de Navarra
    Plata Jesus Crossa Lorenzo Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Manuel Castellanos Franco Universidad de León
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Borja Vivas Jimenez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Antonio Santana Otero UNED
    Bronce Victor Gallego Bernardez UNED
10.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 14/05/2016 Oro Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Manuel Bermudez Jimenez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Mario Viñas Picazo Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
200m FEM. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Carmen Sanchez Silva Universidad Oberta de Catalunya
    Plata Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Sonia Molina Prados Martin Buro Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha
5.000m FEM. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Diana Martin Gimenez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Gema Martin Bargas Universidad de Salamanca
    Bronce Claudia Estevez Martin Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Nora Orduña Enparantza Universidad del País Vasco
    Plata Barbara Hernando Fuster Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Bronce Susana Alonso Dominguez Universidad Camilo José Cela
Altura FEM. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Ruth Beitia Vila Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Cristina Ferrando Fores Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Mar Vico Rios Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
Pértiga FEM. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Marta Casanova Velasco Universidad de Málaga
    Plata Paloma Romero Perez Universidad de Sevilla
    Bronce Veronica Lopez Bermejo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Triple Salto FEM. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Andrea Calleja Sanchez Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Plata Miren De Regil Gil Universidad del País Vasco
    Bronce Luz Prieto Martin Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 14/05/2016 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Ainhoa Martinez Agulla Universidad Católica Valencia S.Vicente
    Bronce Sidorella Bracic Rodriguez Universidad de León
Disco (1kg) FEM. 14/05/2016 Oro June Kintana Larraza Universidad de León
    Plata Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Universidad de Alicante
    Bronce Roxana Martinez Bañon Universidad de Valencia
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 14/05/2016 Oro (e) Oksana Ferentsyk Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Plata Marta Mancebo Boix Universidad de Murcia
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Velasco Montero Universidad de Sevilla
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 14/05/2016 Oro Raquel Gonzalez Campos Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Amanda Cano Gomez Universidad de Murcia
    Bronce Andrea Cabre Carceller Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
100m MASC. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Sergio Ruiz Serrano Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Daniel Cerdan Garcia Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
    Bronce Alfredo Mpeso Coley Universidad Complutense de Madrid
400m MASC. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Lluis Vallejo Miret Universidad de Barcelona
    Plata Kevin Lopez Yerga Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Bertran Alcaraz Garcia Universidad Católica San Antonio
800m MASC. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Alberto Guerrero Cascon Universidad Pablo de Olavide
    Plata David De Blas Cristobal Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Bronce Jorge Corella Ramos Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Iñigo Rodriguez Goitia Universidad del País Vasco
    Plata Jose Parra Maestre Universidad Camilo José Cela
    Bronce Iñaki Lopez Pascual Universidad de Barcelona
Longitud MASC. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Fernando Ramos Arques Universidad de Alicante
    Plata Vicente Guardiola Poveda Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona
Disco (2kg) MASC. 15/05/2016 Oro Frank Yennifer Casañas Hernandez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Javier Rodriguez Rosete Universidad de Alicante
    Bronce Victor Gallego Bernardez UNED
100m FEM. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Carmen Sanchez Silva Universidad Oberta de Catalunya
    Plata Sonia Molina Prados Martin Buro Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha
    Bronce Maria Quetglas Poncell Universidad Illes Balears
400m FEM. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Sara Gomez Alvarez Universidad de Valladolid
    Plata Paula Ferreiros Fernandez Universidad Santiago de Compostela
    Bronce Marta Meroño Gutierrez Universidad de Murcia
800m FEM. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Isabel Macias Chow Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Laura Alonso Da Costa Universidad de Barcelona
    Bronce Carla Masip Gimeno Universidad de Valencia
1.500m FEM. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Isabel Macias Chow Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Angela Gonzalez Fernandez Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Bronce Cristina Duran Calleja Universidad Católica San Antonio
3.000m Obst. FEM. 15/05/2016 Oro Raquel Gomez Martin Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Beatriz Alvarez Diaz UNED
    Bronce Anna Quilez Ribera Universidad de Girona
10.000m FEM. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Gema Martin Bargas Universidad de Salamanca
    Plata Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Loreto Pacho Pastrana Universidad Isabel I
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Universidad de Oviedo
    Plata Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Bronce Elisa Cortes Jimenez Universidad de Zaragoza
Longitud FEM. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Maria Del Mar Jover Perez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Noemi Sempere Ruiz Universidad Miguel Hernández
    Bronce Leticia Gil Perez Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 15/05/2016 Oro Osarumen Odeh Odeh Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Plata Maria Del Rosario Torres Povedano Universidad de Córdoba
    Bronce Maria Del Carmen Sanz Garcia Universidad Complutense de Madrid
1.500m MASC. AL 15/05/2016 Oro Victor Ruiz Orden Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Plata Gonzalo Garcia Garrido Universidad Pablo de Olavide
    Bronce Hugo Garcia Gomez Universidad de Oviedo