RESULTADOS


Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 658 5 (e) Vincent Mckoy (f)
A11126
C.A.La Nucia 04/01/1967 4:25.13
2 1079 4 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 4:25.90
3 241 9 Jose Luis Collado Rivas
A5674
Camisetas Economicas Elda 13/07/1968 4:27.53
4 334 12 Carlos Fernandez Garcia
O7541
SCD Ribadesella 24/08/1970 4:28.01
5 43 18 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez
CT25789
INDEPENDIENTE 31/05/1971 4:30.35
6 336 7 Victor Manuel Fernandez Garcia
A11262
C.A.Llebeig 01/07/1969 4:33.16
7 234 17 Miguel Angel Clemente Nieto
CR4657
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 02/08/1969 4:35.51
8 1012 16 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 4:36.28
9 1007 19 Eloy Torralba Fernandez
M121
Atletismo Alcorcon 22/10/1970 4:39.46
10 280 8 Miguel Angel De Paco Parrado
M6390
Running Pinto 24/08/1970 4:41.40
11 181 10 Juan Manuel Campaña Fernandez
MA7725
At. Mijas 30/01/1967 4:41.92
12 80 13 Juan Jose Baena Garcia
GC605323
CAI Gran Canaria 29/03/1971 4:43.25
13 444 14 Jorge Gisbert Hinojosa
A11197
Atletismo Alcoy 12/04/1971 4:43.60
14 535 11 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz De Elvira
CR4271
Atletismo Membrilla 28/08/1967 4:43.91
15 1046 1 Antonio Vereda Moratilla
M2209
Canguro A.A.C. 14/06/1970 4:44.10
16 695 15 Jose Monteagudo Varea
V18981
C.A.L´Alcudia 22/04/1969 4:46.57
17 720 6 Gregorio Murciano De La Fuente
O5401
CD Aviles Atletismo 16/04/1967 4:50.11
18 222 3 Ignacio Cebrian Sanfeliu
V19476
Correcaminos 30/10/1967 4:53.67
19 830 2 Miguel Carmelo Ponce Santana
GC605181
CAI Gran Canaria 16/07/1969 5:07.76
1.500m M45 Final (25 junio) 21:14

Tiempos intermedios 400m 1:10.40 658 (e) Vincent Mckoy (f)
A11126
   
  800m 2:23.40 658 (e) Vincent Mckoy (f)
A11126
   
  1200m 3:35.40 658 (e) Vincent Mckoy (f)
A11126
   

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 860 3 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
Atletisme Els Sitges 03/05/1971 4:11.24
2 416 14 Manuel Garcia Rivera
M566
Suanzes San Blas 09/03/1971 4:13.03
3 281 10 Luis Del Aguila Perez
M3328
Track Cross Road Team 02/04/1970 4:13.54
4 83 16 Miguel Angel Balague Rubio
CT20473
CE Picornell 06/09/1970 4:14.64
5 873 17 Francisco Ribera Romero
A11331
Marathon Crevillente 01/07/1968 4:15.52
6 896 20 Jose Maria Rodriguez Perez
M9037
C.A.P.O.L. 24/03/1968 4:18.83
7 918 7 Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro
IB15711
Playas de Castellon 06/11/1968 4:19.49
8 961 5 Francisco Santos Rey
PA3817
Reinosa Running 26/03/1970 4:21.57
9 159 19 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero Moreno
BU3801
Aranda-Condado Haza 23/04/1971 4:23.19
10 417 2 Antonio Garcia Rodriguez
EX1884
At La Serena 09/08/1969 4:23.85
11 625 21 Jose Antonio Martinez Cobos
M2465
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 01/02/1967 4:25.08
12 656 12 Ramon Mañas Garcia
CT19277
CE Penedès 07/12/1966 4:25.95
13 331 11 Miguel Angel Fernandez Cobo
S10512
Carcoba Ribamontan 11/06/1968 4:26.74
14 307 18 Joaquin Dominguez Romero
EX5556
Perceiana-Extremadura 03/04/1970 4:27.48
15 167 15 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Bañeza 13/02/1968 4:27.70
16 1010 13 Alejandro Torres Losada
TF2036
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/03/1967 4:28.47
17 727 8 Victor Manuel Navarro Agudo
AR702
Zenit Twinner 14/04/1971 4:31.02
18 660 6 Jose Manuel Medina Gutierrez
CA1751
CD Periver 15/05/1969 4:34.30
19 797 1 Pascual Perez Alfonso
A9226
Marathon Crevillente 29/06/1966 4:37.24
  1024 4 Emeterio Valiente Vaz
M10
A.D. Marathon 14/09/1967 AB
  472 9 Manuel Gonzalez Vallejo
M2132
A.D. Marathon 09/01/1971 NP
1.500m M45 Final (25 junio) 21:21

Tiempos intermedios 400m 1:10.20 860 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
   
  800m 2:18.70 860 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
   
  1200m 3:25.20 860 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298