RESULTADOS


Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 145 9 Jose Bueno Fernandez
CO5304
A.C. Trotasierra 03/12/1975 4:09.81
2 349 2 Jose Carlos Ferreira Gonzalez
M569
Ajalkala 13/02/1974 4:23.41
3 784 6 Rafael Pascual Belda
V21126
Atletisme Crevillent 30/12/1974 4:26.97
4 694 1 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato
M3980
Meliz Sport Club 02/03/1973 4:27.32
5 812 12 Victor Manuel Perez Sanchez
A10783
C.A.La Nucia 28/09/1971 4:29.82
6 863 8 Osvaldo Ramos Martín
TF22006
CEA Tenerife 1984 05/03/1974 4:32.21
7 120 7 Juan Emilio Bertomeu Magraner
A10051
Atletisme Crevillent 12/03/1972 4:32.84
8 933 13 Iñigo Salvador Arnaiz
BI8004
C.A. Barakaldo 21/11/1972 4:33.31
9 421 5 Luis Garcia Sancho
A11221
Camisetas Economicas Elda 05/11/1975 4:36.97
10 79 10 Angel Baena Garcia
GC605322
CAI Gran Canaria 15/08/1972 4:37.37
11 178 3 Miguel Angel Calvo Temprano
O7220
AD Gijon Atletismo 04/04/1974 4:40.43
12 662 11 Jose Javier Mejias Casanova
TF3385
Travertoro 12/10/1971 4:43.53
  118 4 Pablo Bernal Gravalos
M9567
Canguro A.A.C. 25/04/1974 NP
1.500m M40 Final (25 junio) 21:35

Tiempos intermedios 400m 1:00.50 145 Jose Bueno Fernandez
CO5304
   
  800m 2:01.20 145 Jose Bueno Fernandez
CO5304
   
  1200m 3:16.60 145 Jose Bueno Fernandez
CO5304
   

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 25 9 Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez
MU11615
Grupo Alcaraz 24/11/1975 4:02.56
2 818 10 Victor Ramon Peña Martinez
S10437
Atletico Polanco 01/04/1974 4:06.83
3 192 2 Jesus Caparros Ampurdanes
CT24189
CA Terres de l´Ebre 16/03/1975 4:08.13
4 760 11 Manuel Carlos Outón Besada
IB16184
CA Veterans Calvià 17/07/1975 4:09.04
5 1008 1 Luis Miguel Torreglosa Gonzalez
MU4421
CA Daen Lorca 12/07/1973 4:11.68
6 75 3 Ulises Avila Lluch
V19864
Apol-Ana 10/01/1975 4:14.91
7 569 5 Francisco Lopez De Dios
O6171
Cerezal Team 30/12/1975 4:15.89
8 843 6 Arturo Prieto Diaz
O7772
Recta Final-Toscaf 13/08/1975 4:16.67
9 635 12 Lucio Jose Martinez Montero
MU11094
CA Daen Lorca 12/03/1976 4:19.12
10 340 7 Jose Maria Fernandez Martinez
CT18257
UA Barberà 04/10/1972 4:23.73
11 586 8 Alejandro Macia Sanchez
A11293
Km Ventiuno Elche 03/03/1976 4:26.38
12 286 4 Macario Reyes Delgado Villa
TO4579
At.San Pablo-Toledo 10/11/1973 4:26.58
13 997 13 Luis Eduardo Susin Pertusa
A11096
Atletico Novelda 09/08/1975 4:29.85
1.500m M40 Final (25 junio) 21:42

Tiempos intermedios 400m 1:04.30 25 Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez
MU11615
   
  800m 2:08.00 25 Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez
MU11615
   
  1200m 3:12.20 25 Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez
MU11615