RESULTADOS


Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 971 10 Juan Sempere Ruiz
A10995
Camisetas Economicas Elda 09/04/1967 2:12.67
2 241 4 Jose Luis Collado Rivas
A5674
Camisetas Economicas Elda 13/07/1968 2:15.26
3 43 8 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez
CT25789
INDEPENDIENTE 31/05/1971 2:15.47
4 181 9 Juan Manuel Campaņa Fernandez
MA7725
At. Mijas 30/01/1967 2:17.41
5 875 11 Jose Rico Castillo
A11295
Km Ventiuno Elche 31/05/1970 2:18.35
6 1017 7 Jose Antonio Tuņon Santiago
M8213
Running Pinto 20/06/1970 2:18.76
7 80 5 Juan Jose Baena Garcia
GC605323
CAI Gran Canaria 29/03/1971 2:22.12
8 730 2 Fernando Navarro Galdon
M7027
Atletismo Leganes 18/02/1970 2:22.14
9 1068 1 Julen Zaballa Izagirre
BI244
Galdakao Atmo. 16/04/1971 2:24.82
10 720 12 Gregorio Murciano De La Fuente
O5401
CD Aviles Atletismo 16/04/1967 2:26.79
11 237 6 Julian Santiago Colado Espiga
M7025
Atletismo Leganes 25/07/1969 2:29.85
  372 3 Jose Luis Galiana Puchades
A11362
C. A. Sant Joan 26/06/1966 NP
800m M45 Final (26 junio) 10:59

Tiempos intermedios 400m 1:09.40 43 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez
CT25789
   

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 874 11 Antonio Rico Castillo
A11296
Km Ventiuno Elche 31/05/1970 2:09.70
2 952 2 Olivier Sanchez-angel Muņoz
M3238
A.D. Sprint 10/09/1970 2:11.21
3 953 7 Miguel Angel Sancho Esteban
M3399
Canguro A.A.C. 09/04/1969 2:11.34
4 167 8 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Baņeza 13/02/1968 2:11.47
5 1012 4 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 2:12.79
6 229 3 Juan Jose Chicano Garcia
M9180
A.D. Sprint 25/06/1969 2:13.07
7 154 10 Jose Cabado Castro
GA764400
CA Santiago 27/01/1968 2:14.18
8 174 6 Sergio Calvo Diez
BU2973
Aranda-Condado Haza 04/08/1970 2:15.34
9 703 1 Jose Luis Morant Martinez
V20886
Catarroja U.E. 12/10/1970 2:15.77
10 307 9 Joaquin Dominguez Romero
EX5556
Perceiana-Extremadura 03/04/1970 2:17.38
  498 5 Elias Hernandez Rojas
TF9260
CEA Tenerife 1984 11/07/1970 AB
800m M45 Final (26 junio) 11:06

Tiempos intermedios 400m 1:05.20 953 Miguel Angel Sancho Esteban
M3399
   

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 83 9 Miguel Angel Balague Rubio
CT20473
CE Picornell 06/09/1970 2:08.28
2 309 6 Francisco Javier Dorado Quintana
AR299
Hinaco Monzon 30/08/1969 2:08.86
3 920 10 Pascual Ruiz Morcillo
MU11262
CA Benacantil 05/06/1970 2:08.97
4 1010 5 Alejandro Torres Losada
TF2036
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/03/1967 2:09.22
5 416 11 Manuel Garcia Rivera
M566
Suanzes San Blas 09/03/1971 2:09.31
6 660 2 Jose Manuel Medina Gutierrez
CA1751
CD Periver 15/05/1969 2:09.35
7 870 1 Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
NA13238
At. Ardoi 09/02/1968 2:09.58
8 918 8 Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro
IB15711
Playas de Castellon 06/11/1968 2:09.83
9 860 3 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
Atletisme Els Sitges 03/05/1971 2:10.38
10 625 4 Jose Antonio Martinez Cobos
M2465
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 01/02/1967 2:11.49
11 658 7 (e) Vincent Mckoy (f)
A11126
C.A.La Nucia 04/01/1967 2:11.89
800m M45 Final (26 junio) 11:13

Tiempos intermedios 400m 1:09.50 920 Pascual Ruiz Morcillo
MU11262