RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Avinent Manresa
  Avinent Manresa 7 57.06  
  2 Carme Bes Fuster CT2743        
  2 Eulalia Torrescasana Quintana CT7543        
  2 Maria Rosa Busquets Fuster CT7486        
  2 (f) Silvia Cortes Torres CT18378        
2     Barcelona At.
  Barcelona At. 1 58.77  
  4 Eva Vidal Gondon CT20064        
  4 Ma.Jose Carabante Morata CT20176        
  4 Maribel De La Calle Fraile CT10536        
  4 Maria Isabel Iñiguez Giner CT25896        
3     Playas de Castellon
  Playas de Castellon 2 58.97  
  5 Marisol Martinez Fernandez IB15705        
  5 (f) María Lilia Riva Arias A10836        
  5 Silvia Marty Martinez CS7777        
  5 Eva Sorli Chueca CS7838        
4     Durango Kirol Taldea
  Durango Kirol Taldea 6 1:02.71  
  1 Ines Perez Artacho SS17913        
  1 Sonia Oceja Salazar BI2723        
  1 Eva Maria Muñoa Izaguirre BI8075        
  1 Begoña Martínez Telleria BI7987        
5     CEA Tenerife 1984
  CEA Tenerife 1984 8 1:03.16  
  3 Carmen Nieves Hernandez Brito TF10160        
  3 Elena Gonzalez Rodriguez TF209        
  3 Rosa Maria Rodriguez Mederos TF20583        
  3 Carmen Acosta Marante TF20574        
6     Lynze Parla
  Lynze Parla 5 1:16.91  
  8 Cristina Miguel Diaz V21997        
  8 Maria Isabel Collado Lobato M1321        
  8 Beatriz Diaz Morales M8883        
  8 Aurora Rodriguez Palacios M2647        
      Catarroja U.E.
  Catarroja U.E. 4 NP  
      Catarroja U.E.
  Catarroja U.E. 4 NP  
      Catarroja U.E.
  Catarroja U.E. 4 NP  
      Catarroja U.E.
  Catarroja U.E. 4 NP  
      Catarroja U.E.
  Catarroja U.E. 4 NP  
      Grupo Oasis TresCantos
  Grupo Oasis TresCantos 3 NP  
      Grupo Oasis TresCantos
  Grupo Oasis TresCantos 3 NP  
      Grupo Oasis TresCantos
  Grupo Oasis TresCantos 3 NP  
      Grupo Oasis TresCantos
  Grupo Oasis TresCantos 3 NP  
      Grupo Oasis TresCantos
  Grupo Oasis TresCantos 3 NP  
4x100m FEM. AL Final (09 julio) 20:30