RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Canguro A.A.C.
  Canguro A.A.C. 7 48.12  
  9 Alfredo Garcia De Lario M853        
  9 Luis Fernando Garcia Lopez M820        
  9 Francisco Sanchez Del Corral Usaola M9578        
  9 Jesus Montes Chico M2294        
2     Atletismo Alcorcon
  Atletismo Alcorcon 2 51.64  
  12 Carlos Gavilan Espejo M3002        
  12 Augusto Paris Diaz M2259        
  12 David Bedoya Nuñez M3323        
  12 Eloy Torralba Fernandez M121        
3     CEA Tenerife 1984
  CEA Tenerife 1984 1 54.29  
  11 Pedro Manuel Rodriguez Dorta TF43        
  11 Juan Ramirez Silva TF22005        
  11 Miguel Delgado Bello TF22017        
  11 Javier Herrera Torres TF21012        
4     Atletica a Silva
  Atletica a Silva 3 1:00.37  
  13 J. manuel Núñez Sánchez GA764697        
  13 Carlos Vera Domínguez GA766061        
  13 (f) Fernando Gonzalez Castro GA19911        
  13 José Darío Núñez Costas GA14457        
5     Lynze Parla
  Lynze Parla 6 1:03.67  
  16 Roberto Benito Gonzalez M467        
  16 Arsenio Gomez Alcala M2455        
  16 Carlos Gonzalez Herrero M766        
  16 Livan Guerra Lapeira M1276        
      Track Cross Road Team
  Track Cross Road Team 5 DS(art 170.7)  
  15 Ricardo Martin Martinez M4174        
  15 Israel De Frutos Gonzalez M2405        
  15 Juan Marcelo Ogues Clerici MU15073        
  15 (t) Mariano Jose De La Fuente Gonzalez M248        
      CE Universitari
  CE Universitari 8 NP  
  10 Alejandro Omedas Gasion CT25469        
  10 Francesc Bonfill Beneit CT8717        
  10 Kirian Perez Diaz CT24095        
  10 Jordi Llansana Arnalot CT4850        
      Image FDR
  Image FDR 4 NP  
      Image FDR
  Image FDR 4 NP  
      Image FDR
  Image FDR 4 NP  
      Image FDR
  Image FDR 4 NP  
      Image FDR
  Image FDR 4 NP  
4x100m MASC. AL Final (09 julio) 20:35

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     CA Benacantil
  CA Benacantil 5 45.78  
2     Playas de Castellon
  Playas de Castellon 7 47.07  
3     A.D. Marathon
  A.D. Marathon 3 47.16  
4     Catarroja U.E.
  Catarroja U.E. 4 49.82  
5     At. Indep.Malagueño
  At. Indep.Malagueño 8 50.83  
6     A. A. Moratalaz
  A. A. Moratalaz 2 53.34  
7     Pratenc AA
  Pratenc AA 1 54.32  
8     Barcelona At.
  Barcelona At. 6 56.42  
4x100m MASC. AL Final (09 julio) 20:40