LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     CEA Tenerife 1984   CEA Tenerife 1984    
  11 Pedro Manuel Rodriguez Dorta TF43   13/03/1958  
  11 Juan Ramirez Silva TF22005   10/05/1958  
  11 Miguel Delgado Bello TF22017   16/12/1960  
  11 Javier Herrera Torres TF21012   18/05/1964  
2     Atletismo Alcorcon   Atletismo Alcorcon    
  12 Carlos Gavilan Espejo M3002   02/06/1981  
  12 Augusto Paris Diaz M2259   20/10/1973  
  12 David Bedoya Nuñez M3323   25/02/1978  
  12 Eloy Torralba Fernandez M121   22/10/1970  
3     Atletica a Silva   Atletica a Silva    
  13 J. manuel Núñez Sánchez GA764697   09/10/1967  
  13 Carlos Vera Domínguez GA766061   09/05/1967  
  13 (f) Fernando Gonzalez Castro GA19911   28/12/1953  
  13 José Darío Núñez Costas GA14457   18/09/1970  
4     Image FDR   Image FDR    
      Image FDR   Image FDR    
      Image FDR   Image FDR    
      Image FDR   Image FDR    
      Image FDR   Image FDR    
5     Track Cross Road Team   Track Cross Road Team    
  15 Ricardo Martin Martinez M4174   21/11/1975  
  15 Israel De Frutos Gonzalez M2405   04/10/1977  
  15 Juan Marcelo Ogues Clerici MU15073   14/03/1976  
  15 (t) Mariano Jose De La Fuente Gonzalez M248   26/09/1974  
6     Lynze Parla   Lynze Parla    
  16 Roberto Benito Gonzalez M467   27/01/1957  
  16 Arsenio Gomez Alcala M2455   10/03/1940  
  16 Carlos Gonzalez Herrero M766   02/03/1973  
  16 Livan Guerra Lapeira M1276   26/01/1968  
7     Canguro A.A.C.   Canguro A.A.C.    
  9 Alfredo Garcia De Lario M853   19/07/1974  
  9 Luis Fernando Garcia Lopez M820   14/07/1967  
  9 Francisco Sanchez Del Corral Usaola M9578   28/09/1960  
  9 Jesus Montes Chico M2294   16/10/1969  
8     CE Universitari   CE Universitari    
  10 Alejandro Omedas Gasion CT25469   10/01/1981  
  10 Francesc Bonfill Beneit CT8717   22/02/1979  
  10 Kirian Perez Diaz CT24095   28/10/1978  
  10 Jordi Llansana Arnalot CT4850   19/04/1976  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (09 julio) 20:35

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     Pratenc AA   Pratenc AA    
  1 Oscar Genis Perez CT18524   24/07/1974  
  1 Jose Antonio Lopez Paez CT21320   09/05/1958  
  1 Albert Pedrero Llopart CT23206   13/12/1943  
  1 Miguel Antonio Jalon Sesma CT16605   21/01/1967  
2     A. A. Moratalaz   A. A. Moratalaz    
  2 Javier Tabares Ruiz-henestrosa M3077   08/03/1958  
  2 Manuel Vidal Lozano M1768   10/02/1964  
  2 Mariano Sanchez Garcia M434   20/06/1954  
  2 Javier Lopez Delgado M3161   08/11/1965  
3     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  3 Jose Antonio Iñigo Gutierrez M1730   04/01/1972  
  3 Carlos Velasco Hernando M48   04/04/1969  
  3 Jesus Isasia Ballestero M5170   27/03/1964  
  3 Jose Luis Galindo Iranzo M3990   15/10/1969  
4     Catarroja U.E.   Catarroja U.E.    
  4 Santiago Vicente Lopez Bellido V19467   31/03/1965  
  4 Joan Miquel Benavent Olmos V20661   23/03/1958  
  4 Antonio Navarro Soriano V19604   13/11/1961  
  4 Julio Sebastian Falaguera V20334   12/04/1971  
5     CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
      CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
      CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
      CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
      CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
6     Barcelona At.   Barcelona At.    
  6 German Alonso Cantorne CT199   03/04/1955  
  6 Jordi Jornet Montagut CT19412   19/07/1968  
  6 Ramon Quesada Valdivia CT19141   23/03/1959  
  Jordi Marco Gimenez CT24652   15/07/1966  
7     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  7 Jose Luis Crespo Iglesias A6044   31/05/1969  
  7 (f) Miguel Cosin Ahedo V15065   22/11/1976  
  7 Jose Layunta Rodriguez V16958   04/11/1970  
  7 Miguel Beltran Montolio CS7024   04/07/1962  
8     At. Indep.Malagueño   At. Indep.Malagueño    
  8 Aitor Diaz Lucas SS19612   10/07/1968  
  8 Sergio Fernandez Cano IB15471   06/05/1975  
  8 Sergio Roman Martin MA1877   20/11/1979  
  8 Sergio Varela Pourtale MA5280   27/12/1966  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (09 julio) 20:40