TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 8 64 6 42 3 18 3 15 4 15.5 4 12 1 2     168.5
2 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 3 24 6 42 4 24 5 25 3 11.5 1 3 1 2 4 4 135.5
3 FCBB - FC Barcelona 9 72 4 28 1 6 1 5 2 8         2 2 121
4 AACB - AA Catalunya 1 8 3 21 1 6 1 5 1 4 1 3 3 6 1 1 54
5 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo     2 14 1 6 2 10 2 8 4 11.5         49.5
6 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71     3 21 1 6 1 5 2 8 2 6         46
7 PAMNA - Grupompleo Pamplona At 2 16     1 6     1 4 2 6 1 2 1 1 35
8 VCFV - Valencia Club Atletismo 2 16 1 7         1 4 1 3 1 2     32
9 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 2 16         2 10         1 2     28
10 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon 1 8         1 5 2 8 1 3 2 4     28
11 CAIB - CA Igualada     1 7 1 6 1 5 2 8             26
12 FECV - CA Fent Cami Mislata 1 8     1 6 2 10                 24
13 GARV - Correr el Garbi     1 7     2 10 1 4 1 3         24
14 CAMB - Avinent Manresa     1 7 1 6 1 5 1 4             22
14 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias     1 7 1 6 1 5 1 4             22
16 PIES - Pielagos         3 18         1 3     1 1 22
17 AROA - Juventud Atletica Elche         1 6 1 5 1 4 1 3 2 4     22
18 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra     1 7 1 6 1 5     1 3         21
19 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 1 8             2 8     1 2 3 2.5 20.5
20 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 1 8     1 6     1 4     1 2     20
21 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va         1 6 1 5     1 3 2 4 1 1 19
22 TORV - C.A. Torrent     1 7     1 5         1 2 2 2 16
23 CALLE - Lleida UA         1 6 2 10                 16
24 RSOSS - Real Sociedad         2 12             1 2 2 1.3 15.3
25 UAMT - UA Montsià         2 12             1 2     14
26 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas         1 6     2 8             14
27 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural 1 8                 1 3 1 2     13
28 CASV - CA Silla                     3 9 1 2 2 2 13
29 NUMSO - Atletismo Numantino 1 8                     2 4     12
30 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo             1 5 1 4 1 3         12
31 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet     1 7         1 4             11
32 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena     1 7             1 3         10
33 ARGM - Municipal Arganda         1 6         1 3         9
34 JASB - JA Sabadell             1 5     1 3     1 1 9
35 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez                 1 4 1 3     2 2 9
36 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon 1 8                         1 0.3 8.3
37 ADIZ - C.A. Adidas 1 8                             8
37 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting Club 1 8                             8
37 LUGO - Atletico Lugones 1 8                             8
37 NBAPO - New Balance Team 1 8                             8
41 GEEG - GEiE Gironí         1 6             1 2     8
42 ATATF - CA Atalaya Tejina                 2 8             8
43 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo     1 7                         7
43 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian     1 7                         7
43 ATPG - AA Palamos     1 7                         7
43 LEPH - Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe     1 7                         7
43 SFECA - San Fernando     1 7                         7
48 AAMM - A. A. Moratalaz             1 5         1 2     7
48 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc             1 5         1 2     7
48 GCCO - RGCultural Covadonga             1 5         1 2     7
51 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo         1 6                     6
51 BLUSG - J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera         1 6                     6
51 COCC - Coruña Comarca         1 6                     6
51 JNPEX - Perceiana-Extremadura         1 6                     6
51 MARC - Marineda Atletico         1 6                     6
51 PEÑIB - Peña Santa Eulalia         1 6                     6
51 TEAM - Track Cross Road Team         1 6                     6
58 BERBI - Berango Atletismo             1 5             1 1 6
59 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon                     1 3 1 2 1 1 6
60 ATHMU - UCAM-Athleo Cieza             1 5                 5
60 INCBU - Aranda-Condado Haza             1 5                 5
60 MEBCR - Atletismo Membrilla             1 5                 5
63 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega                 1 4         1 1 5
64 CAMBU - Universidad de Burgos                 1 4             4
64 CAYS - Cayon-Helios DICA                 1 4             4
64 GUAMA - Guadalhorce-Alora                 1 4             4
64 PRAB - Pratenc AA                 1 4             4
68 MOSM - A.A. Mostoles                     1 2.5     1 0.5 3
69 CAPBU - AD Capiscol                     1 3         3
69 NAVEX - CA Almaraz                     1 3         3
69 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos                     1 3         3
69 SILC - Atletica a Silva                     1 3         3
69 TORA - Atletismo Torrevieja                     1 3         3
69 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro                     1 3         3
75 CAIGC - CAI Gran Canaria                         1 2     2
75 CORB - Cornellà At.                         1 2     2
75 ESMB - CA Montornes                         1 2     2
75 MULO - Esc.MultideportesCorvera                         1 2     2
75 RCVPO - R.C. Celta                         1 2     2
75 UCAB - U Colomenca At.                         1 2     2
81 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta                             1 1 1
81 CATT - CA Tarragona                             1 1 1
81 DECA - CA Elche Decatlón                             1 1 1
81 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca                             1 1 1
81 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti                             1 1 1
86 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras                             1 0.3 0.3