MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas Playas de Castellon
5.000m MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro Carlos Mayo Nieto C.A. Adidas
    Plata Lahcen Ait Alibou Ouahda CA Igualada
    Bronce Artur Bossy Anguera FC Barcelona
Pértiga MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro Adrian Valles Iñarrea Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Gonzalo Santamaria Iturri Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Istar Dapena Vega Real Sociedad
Triple Salto MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro Marcos Ruiz Perez CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Victor Del Rio Escribano AA Palamos
    Bronce Anxo Blanco Nuñez Coruña Comarca
Jabalina MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro Nicolas Quijera Poza Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Hector Aragues Miana Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Manuel Castellanos Franco S.G. Pontevedra
Disco MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro Javier Garcia Leon A.D. Marathon
    Plata Marc Florenza Novials AA Catalunya
    Bronce Alberto Urban Gea Simply-Scorpio 71
10.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 25/06/2016 Oro Alvaro Martin Uriol Playas de Castellon
    Plata Diego Garcia Carrera A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Marc Tur Pico Peña Santa Eulalia
100m FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Belen Montagud Navalon Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Belen Mba Nchama Lleida UA
3.000m Obst. FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro Victoria Salvadores Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Maria Del Pilar Vazquez Monzo Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Claudia Anduaga Torres A.D. Marathon
100m vallas FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Plata Paula Raul Sala Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Irene Casas Garrido CA Valladolid-U.Va
Altura FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro Cristina Palacios Villanueva Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata Marta Segarra Dionis FC Barcelona
    Bronce Erika Vera Amador TenerifeCajaCanarias
Longitud FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro Cora Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alba Pardo Gonzalez Pielagos
Peso FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Judit Prats Ferrer Correr el Garbi
    Bronce Nuria Setien Sainz Rozas Pielagos
Martillo FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro Osarumen Odeh Odeh Playas de Castellon
    Plata Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Natalia Redondo Prieto Bidezabal Atletismo
Jabalina FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro Estefania Lopez Barrafon Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Arantza Moreno Fernandez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Katia Coquis Lossio AA Catalunya
200m MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Rodriguez Serrano Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Alvaro Plaza Wentzlau Municipal Arganda
400m MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alvaro De Arriba Lopez CA Fent Cami Mislata
800m MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Saul Ordoñez Gavela New Balance Team
    Plata Alberto Guerrero Cascon S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Saul Martinez Moreno Grupompleo Pamplona At
1.500m MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
    Plata Lorenzo Jimenez Vico Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Sergio Paniagua Escolar Perceiana-Extremadura
3.000m Obst. MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Ibrahim Chakir Elosri FC Barcelona
    Plata Jonathan Romeo Lopez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Mohamed Ali Jelloul Bujan A.D. Marathon
400m vallas MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Javier Delgado Osorio FC Barcelona
    Plata Ryan Wallis Ugalde A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Iñigo Rodriguez Goitia Real Sociedad
110m vallas MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Javier Colomo Alfaro Ederki-Caja Rural
    Plata Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Bronce Francisco Lopez Smith Track Cross Road Team
Altura MASC. 26/06/2016 Plata Guillermo Roldan Vergara Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce David Cortijo Fernandez TenerifeCajaCanarias
Longitud MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Solis Lorente A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras CA Igualada
Martillo MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Miguel Alberto Blanco Rodriguez FC Barcelona
    Plata Kevin Arreaga Almeida Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Viorel Cristian Ravar Ladislau UA Montsià
Peso MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Daniel Pardo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Bronce Viorel Cristian Ravar Ladislau UA Montsià
Decathlon MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Mario Arancon Perez Atletismo Numantino
    Plata Sergio Jornet Liesa UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Gonzalo Del Prisco Miguel J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera
200m FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Aroha Maeso Ruiz-peinado Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Paula Llistosella Palomeras GEiE Gironí
400m FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Barbara Camblor Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sara Gomez Alvarez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Eugenia Gil Soriano Marineda Atletico
800m FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Marta Frechilla Garcia Atletico Lugones
    Plata Zoya Naumov Corbera AA Catalunya
    Bronce Lorea Ibarzabal Padorno CAP Alcobendas
1.500m FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Cristina Espejo Nuñez Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Claudia Jalon Manzano A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Maria Moreno Jorge A.D. Marathon
5.000m FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Carmela Cardama Baez Comesaña Sporting Club
    Plata Paula Gonzalez Blanco AD Gijon Atletismo
    Bronce Maria Ureña Rodenes Playas de Castellon
400m vallas FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
Pértiga FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Plata Clara Amat Fernandez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
Triple Salto FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Cora Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Elisabeth Perez Perez C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Alba Pardo Gonzalez Pielagos
Disco FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Andrea Alarcon Sanchez AA Catalunya
    Plata Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Roxana Martinez Bañon Juventud Atletica Elche
Heptatlón FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Andrea Medina Berman A.D. Marathon
    Plata Patricia Ortega Trincado At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Maravillas Gutierrez Carazo A.D. Marathon
10.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 26/06/2016 Oro Maria Perez Garcia Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe
    Bronce Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez Playas de Castellon
4x100m MASC. 26/06/2016 Oro Javier Dones Gordillo A.D. Marathon
      (f) Alvaro Plaza Wentzlau Municipal Arganda
      Daniel Quero Moreno A.D. Marathon
      Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye A.D. Marathon
    Plata Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos Playas de Castellon
      Daniel Rodriguez Serrano Playas de Castellon
      Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
      Daniel Mazon Toledo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pablo Villoslada Blanco Atletismo Alcorcon
      (f) Javier Palacio Lopez Atletismo Alcorcon
      Javier Lopez Soler Atletismo Alcorcon
      Fernando Vicente Navazo Atletismo Alcorcon
4x100m FEM. 26/06/2016 Oro Cristina Garrido Bosch Juventud Atletica Elche
      Estefania Parra Alarcon Juventud Atletica Elche
      (f) Aina Fornes Catala Juventud Atletica Elche
      Maria Quetglas Poncell Juventud Atletica Elche
    Plata Elisabeth Montaña Margalef Lleida UA
      Patricia Ayuste Poquet Lleida UA
      (f) Ines Ferron Martinez Lleida UA
      Belen Mba Nchama Lleida UA
    Bronce Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo Delgado A.D. Marathon
      (e) Isabel Mendes A.D. Marathon
      Miriam Lopez Hernandez A.D. Marathon
      Lucia Marin Fernandez A.D. Marathon