LISTA DE SALIDA

RPr SELECCION ESPAŅOLA 14/07/2013 TAMPERE 38.87
RCam PLAYAS CASTELLON CAS 23/07/2012 TOLEDO 41.12

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     Lynze Parla   Lynze Parla    
  971 (e) Mickael Mentor Gomis M3747   24/02/1995  
  194 (f) Fernando Serrano Fernandez-matinot M8867   31/10/1995  
  189 Enrique Benito Gonzalez M1168   29/07/1995  
  190 Eduardo Camino Rodriguez M3343   28/06/1995  
2     Grupompleo Pamplona At   Grupompleo Pamplona At    
  226 Jesus Zuņiga Aldaya NA14551   18/12/1994  
  217 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza NA14390   01/03/1994  
  220 Jorge Illarramendi Esteban NA14629   22/05/1995  
  219 Aitor Beorlegui Goņi NA14636   07/10/1995  
3     Colmenar Viejo   Colmenar Viejo    
  127 Manuel Berea Arellano M2469   17/05/1995  
  128 Guillermo Lopez Sanz M422   04/06/1995  
  126 Javier Abad Ruiz De Velasco M7934   30/05/1996  
  129 Cristian Sullivan Martinez M1655   16/02/1995  
4     Ederki-Caja Rural   Ederki-Caja Rural    
  145 Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla NA14261   07/08/1994  
  142 Pedro Cobo Fernandez NA14595   05/03/1996  
  143 Javier Colomo Alfaro NA14268   26/03/1994  
  144 Yancouba Gassama Diallo NA14759   10/05/1995  
5     Atletismo Alcorcon   Atletismo Alcorcon    
  45 Pablo Villoslada Blanco LO6794   27/03/1995  
  183 (f) Javier Palacio Lopez M584   14/07/1994  
  43 Javier Lopez Soler M14   02/08/1994  
  44 Fernando Vicente Navazo M972   28/10/1995  
6     CA Fent Cami Mislata   CA Fent Cami Mislata    
  166 Francisco Villalon Romagosa V21157   18/12/1996  
  121 (f) Albert Mico Cebolla V20130   24/06/1995  
  159 Patricio Alba Quesada V21529   07/10/1996  
  164 Marcos Ruiz Perez V19976   10/03/1995  
7     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  78 Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos CR4288   03/09/1994  
  89 Daniel Rodriguez Serrano GR4257   26/01/1995  
  95 Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821   17/12/1995  
  85 Daniel Mazon Toledo A10323   31/01/1996  
8     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  19 Javier Dones Gordillo M917   22/06/1995  
  48 (f) Alvaro Plaza Wentzlau M1957   05/08/1996  
  33 Daniel Quero Moreno VA8531   31/03/1996  
  26 Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye M2362   16/05/1996  
4x100m MASC. Final- (26 junio) 21:40