MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Faith Nuevo Sanz Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Laia Sola Hernando Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Lucia Pino Almagro A.D. Marathon
100m FEM. AL serie EXTRA 08/10/2016 Oro Gabriela Llamazares Aldonza Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Maria Gomez Beltran Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Alejandra Vallejo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
300m FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Andrea Jimenez Hernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Maria Llabres Tomas-valiente Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce (f) Blanca Hervas Rodriguez A.D. Marathon
600m FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Maria Marti Valls ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Emma Gomez Pol Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Alejandra Hernandez Vallejo Sprint AtletismoLeon
1.000m FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Angela Viciosa Villa Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Alicia Abalos Cervera Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Nieves Megias Rubio A.D. Marathon
3.000m FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno Avinent Manresa
    Plata (f) Elisa Cabornero Suarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Maria Nieves Campos Moreno A.D. Marathon
100m vallas (0,762) JUV/CAD FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Maria Vicente Garcia ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Marta Riera Sato Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Emma Garcia Palencia Playas de Castellon
300m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Diwa Vila Sanchez ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata (e) (f) Lily Rosa Hulland Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Andrea Alegre Arnau Playas de Castellon
1.500m Obst. FEM. 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Maria Gonzalez Cuevas A.D. Marathon
    Plata (f) Noelia Rodriguez Garcia Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Andrea Alvarez Vicente Playas de Castellon
Altura FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Julia Lillo Perez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Nuria Menendez Sanchez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Teresa Benlloch Navarrete Valencia Club Atletismo
Pértiga FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Isabel Puchades Madrid Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Eva Salcedo Sanchez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Meritxell Llado Martinez Avinent Manresa
Longitud FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Aurora Martin Diez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Maria Elena Nuñez De La Paz A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Maria Castillo Castillo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Triple Salto FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Catalina Soler Leonarte Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Abril Pinies Prat ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Adriana Amiguet Gual Playas de Castellon
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Aurea Blasco Mascarell Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Alba Martinez Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce (f) Irene Vega Palomino ISS - L'Hospitalet
Disco (800g) FEM. 08/10/2016 Oro Neus Aparici Puig Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Andrea Vizuete Brusau AA Catalunya
    Bronce Rocio Elejalde Bilbao A.D. Marathon
Martillo (3kg) FEM. 08/10/2016 Oro Sandra Lopez Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Clara Arnau Ferrer Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Elena Andreu San Millan AA Catalunya
Jabalina (500g) FEM. 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Nerea Zamora Hernández Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Sara Martin Barrio Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Rut Flores Rimbau AA Catalunya
3.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 08/10/2016 Oro Blanca Mico Lambies Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Paula Viciano Cansino Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Lucía García González Sprint AtletismoLeon
4x300m FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Maria Vicente Garcia ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Maria Marti Valls ISS - L'Hospitalet
      (f) Carla Español Pons ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Maria De Mingo Domenech ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Catalina Soler Leonarte Valencia Club Atletismo
      Aitana Lopez Alandes Valencia Club Atletismo
      Sara Castro Lahoz Valencia Club Atletismo
      Maria Llabres Tomas-valiente Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Andrea Alegre Arnau Playas de Castellon
      Emma Gomez Pol Playas de Castellon
      Gemma Garcia Orti Playas de Castellon
      Emma Garcia Palencia Playas de Castellon
4x100m FEM. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Maria Gonzalez Sanchis Valencia Club Atletismo
      Maria Gomez Beltran Valencia Club Atletismo
      Lucia Mico Lambies Valencia Club Atletismo
      Faith Nuevo Sanz Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Marta Arrufat Carbo Avinent Manresa
      Marta Riera Sato Avinent Manresa
      Judit Devers Cantero Avinent Manresa
      Laia Sola Hernando Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Andrea Cano Jimenez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Maria Castillo Castillo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Alejandra Naranjo Medina Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Paula Dominguez Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA