MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Martillo (4kg) MASC. 08/10/2016 Oro Juan Diaz Giron Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Juan Jimenez Jimenez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Ivan Nuñez De Arenas Rodenas Playas de Castellon
Pértiga MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Sergio Palomino Tejada Atletisme Els Sitges
    Plata Andreu Sales Sales Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Angel Alonso Rodriguez Simply-Scorpio 71
300m vallas (0,84) MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Sergi Adalid Soriano AA Catalunya
    Plata (f) Jorge Garcia Rodriguez C. A. Torrelavega
    Bronce Pablo Drees Gimenez Atletisme Els Sitges
100m MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Hector Gasulla Borras Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Damaso Tejero Esteban C. A. Torrelavega
    Bronce Mario Revenga Castel Hinaco Monzon
300m MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Adrian Sanchez Camon A.D. Marathon
    Plata (f) Roberto Fernandez Putica Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Oriol Lopez Pujol AA Catalunya
Longitud MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Ignacio Saez Navarro A.D. Marathon
    Plata Christian Llobet Zamora Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Anxo Martin Gonzalez C. A. Torrelavega
600m MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Antonio Carlos Fernandez Plata Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Jaime Pons Lozano Atletisme Els Sitges
    Bronce Javier Delgado Sierra A.D. Marathon
Disco (1kg) MASC. 08/10/2016 Oro Joaquin Costa Galvez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata (f) Marc Mestre Gisbert Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Manuel Varela Ramirez A.D. Marathon
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Adrian Muñinos Moran Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alejandro Martinez Valenzuela Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce (f) Daniel De La Hoz Garcia AA Catalunya
Peso (4kg) MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Miguel Gomez Diaz A.D. Marathon
    Plata Albert Puig Sola Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Pol Albarran Sanchez AA Catalunya
3.000m MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Ismael El Feriyali Chalhi Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Manuel Jimenez Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Bruk Jose Burgueño Lopez A.D. Marathon
Triple Salto MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Yeray Hernandez Gorriz Playas de Castellon
    Plata Oscar Miguel Duran Heard Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Pablo Ortiz Aguado A.D. Marathon
Altura MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Adam Avila Llorens AA Catalunya
    Plata (e) Paul Madalin Gherca Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Marco Sampedro Palacin Hinaco Monzon
Jabalina (600g) MASC. 08/10/2016 Oro (e) Franco Ramiro Ahumada Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata (f) Aaron Perez Orozco A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (f) Mario Pellicer Minguillon Hinaco Monzon
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 08/10/2016 Oro Francisco Sospedra Escat Atletisme Els Sitges
    Plata (f) Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Sergio Martinez Martinavarro Playas de Castellon
1.000m MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Antonio Aparicio Sanz Atletisme Els Sitges
    Plata David Gonzalez Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Alberto Muriel Martin Cueva de Nerja-UMA
1.500m Obst. MASC. 08/10/2016 Oro Pablo Perez Crespo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata (f) Marc Fernandez Personat AA Catalunya
    Bronce Ziad Bouferrah Arectous Simply-Scorpio 71
4x100m MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Daniel Planchadell Tamarit Playas de Castellon
      Hector Gasulla Borras Playas de Castellon
      Christian Llobet Zamora Playas de Castellon
      Manel Cabanes Carbonell Playas de Castellon
    Plata Angel Navarro Miñana Atletisme Els Sitges
      Ignacio Perez Bargues Atletisme Els Sitges
      Victor Almagro Frutos Atletisme Els Sitges
      Alberto De La Rubia Navarro Atletisme Els Sitges
    Bronce Jaime Montalvillo Sayabera A.D. Marathon
      Ram Kumar Calvo Trujillo A.D. Marathon
      Javier Delgado Sierra A.D. Marathon
      Enrique Flores-calderon Lovaco A.D. Marathon
4x300m MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro (f) Roberto Fernandez Putica Playas de Castellon
      Pau Mesa Cebria Playas de Castellon
      Tristan Peris Majewski Playas de Castellon
      Andreu Roca Bisbal Playas de Castellon
    Plata (e) Joseur Armand Rosero Gonzalez Atletisme Els Sitges
      Antonio Aparicio Sanz Atletisme Els Sitges
      Pablo Drees Gimenez Atletisme Els Sitges
      Jaime Pons Lozano Atletisme Els Sitges
    Bronce Oriol Lopez Pujol AA Catalunya
      Armand Bru Mas AA Catalunya
      Adrian Tomas Gimenez AA Catalunya
      (f) Sergi Adalid Soriano AA Catalunya
100m extra MASC. AL 08/10/2016 Oro Enrique Flores-calderon Lovaco A.D. Marathon
    Plata Manel Cabanes Carbonell Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Jorge Galvez Baquero Hinaco Monzon