RESULTADOS

R.Esp Maria Vasco Gallardo VILAD 27/05/1990 Brujas (BEL) 13:20.99
R.Camp Sara Balsalobre Garcia CIEZA 19/10/2008 Lugo 14:19.71

Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 56 24 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
At Almendralejo 06/05/2001 14:49.81 8
2 281 20 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA765461
Atletismo Cuntis 06/06/2001 14:55.01(>) 7
3 725 29 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
Valencia Club Atletismo 23/06/2001 15:29.10(~) 6
4 40 35 Sandra Manzano Armenteros
M2608
A.D. Marathon 27/12/2002 15:30.78 5
5 51 32 Maria Torres Morillas
M1001
Atletismo Alcorcon 30/04/2002 15:33.13(>~~)(+30") 4
6 608 6 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
Simply-Scorpio 71 10/03/2001 15:37.10 3
7 458 11 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez
M4553
Atletismo Moralzarzal 05/08/2002 15:41.29 2
8 247 34 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/05/2001 15:43.53 1
9 723 3 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
Valencia Club Atletismo 15/09/2001 15:49.87(>>)  
10 82 27 Silvia Garcia Garcia
MU14034
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 28/06/2002 15:53.86  
11 273 17 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
Atletismo Cordobes 05/06/2001 15:55.60  
12 497 15 Celia Garcia Arredondo
GR4221
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 22/11/2001 15:56.76  
13 207 16 Iria Teijeiro Gamez
CT25752
CA Canaletes 02/09/2002 16:01.99(>)  
14 178 25 Maria Moya Del Campo
CR4802
CA Calatrava 14/02/2002 16:07.63  
15 20 33 Sofia Marco Soriano
MU13674
A.D.A.Yeclano 05/05/2002 16:08.60  
16 337 18 Noelia Cayero Sanchez
CT25369
CA Gavà 01/07/2001 16:09.18(>)  
17 57 21 Sara Santillana Garrote
EX7021
At Almendralejo 05/11/2002 16:15.28  
18 213 14 Celia Vilchez Ferrari
M8296
CAP Alcobendas 09/10/2002 16:17.70  
19 361 36 Sofía Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
Atletismo Guadix 16/06/2001 16:17.76(~)  
20 342 23 Maria Ribas Calm
CT24492
GEiE Gironí 18/05/2001 16:21.09  
21 163 12 Paula Viciano Cansino
CS7697
Playas de Castellon 27/02/2002 16:23.50  
22 605 22 Ines Alonso Porta
AR3177
Simply-Scorpio 71 24/05/2002 16:25.06(>)  
23 102 26 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA765446
Atletica Barbanza 25/04/2001 16:29.73  
24 121 4 Celia Garcia Diaz
S10610
Villa Cabezon 05/09/2001 16:31.75  
25 702 31 Ainhoa Martinez Luceño
CT24484
UA Terrassa 09/11/2001 16:49.66  
26 209 19 Nerea Prieto Guimara
BU3980
AD Capiscol 11/08/2001 16:50.92(>)  
27 559 28 Maria Isabel Torres Ribas
IB16037
Atme. Sa Raval 06/09/2001 16:55.42  
28 732 7 Zaira Zafra Orosa
V21982
Valencia Club Atletismo 31/08/2001 17:03.37(>)  
29 164 2 Aihnoa Vozmediano Reolid
CS7699
Playas de Castellon 29/04/2002 17:07.24  
30 41 1 Andrea Martin Rivas
M7932
A.D. Marathon 11/05/2002 17:21.87(>)  
31 703 5 Aina Muñoz Molina
CT24150
UA Terrassa 22/06/2001 18:00.21(>)  
  168 30 Irene Rodriguez Sanchez
J6085
Unicaja Atletismo 06/05/2002 AB  
  58 13 Laura Vidal Lopez
EX7022
At Almendralejo 01/09/2002 AB(>)  
  461 10 Marta Sanchez Vergara
M7780
A.A. Mostoles 16/02/2002 AB  
  733 9 Valeria Fernandez Blanco
GA765240
At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2002 AB  
  408 8 Angela Gonzalez Alvarez
O7362
Llanera Atletismo 28/06/2001 DS(230.4a)  
3.000m Marcha FEM. Final (10 julio) 10:15