MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 25/06/2016 Oro (f) ROBERTO SKYERS CUBA
    Plata SERHIY SMELYK  
    Bronce (f) REYNIER MENA CUBA
200m MASC. AL 25/06/2016 Oro SERHIY SMELYK  
    Plata (f) REYNIER MENA CUBA
    Bronce HASSAN TAFTIAN  
800m MASC. AL 25/06/2016 Oro JAMAL HAIRANE  
    Plata David Bustos Gonzalez CD Nike Running
    Bronce BENEDIKT HUBER  
1.500m MASC. AL 25/06/2016 Oro ERIC SPEAKMAN  
    Plata (f) ABEDNEGO CHESEBE KENIA
    Bronce (f) EMANUEL ROLIM PORTUGAL
3.000m Obst. MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro (f) YEMANE HAILESELASSIE ERITREA
    Plata Sebastian Martos Roa CD Nike Running
    Bronce Fernando Carro Morillo New Balance Team
5.000m MASC. AL 25/06/2016 Oro (f) KIPRONO MENJO KENIA
    Plata (f) SEIFU TURA ETIOPIA
    Bronce (e) El Hassan Oubaddi Real Sociedad
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 25/06/2016 Oro Borja Vivas Jimenez At. Malaga
    Plata DAMIEL BIRKINHEAD  
    Bronce Carlos Tobalina Aspirez FC Barcelona
Disco (2kg) MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro (f) MAURICIO ORTEGA COLOMBIA
    Plata Lois Maikel Martinez Gonzalez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) JORGE FERNANDEZ CUBA
100m FEM. AL 25/06/2016 Oro Nana Jacob Russo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Lara Gomez Garcia A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra
    Bronce Marian Garrantxo Mendez Txingudi At. Taldea
200m FEM. AL 25/06/2016 Oro Nerea Bermejo Yanguas Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata VIKTORIYA KASHCHEYEVA  
    Bronce (t) Yania Tena Meriño Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake
800m FEM. AL 25/06/2016 Oro (f) ROSE M ALMANZA CUBA
    Plata ALENA ULRICHOVA  
    Bronce ABBEY DE LA MOTTE  
3.000m Obst. FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro (f) BIRTUKAN FENTE ETIOPIA
    Plata Maria Jose Perez Moreno C Dental Seoane Pampín
    Bronce Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa C Dental Seoane Pampín
5.000m FEM. AL 25/06/2016 Oro BONTU EDAO REBITU  
    Plata TAYE MESERET  
    Bronce Trihas Gebre Aunoon Bilbao Atletismo
Pértiga FEM. AL 25/06/2016 Oro Naroa Agirre Kamio At. San Sebastian
    Plata Carla Franch Almela FC Barcelona
    Bronce Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
Triple Salto FEM. AL 25/06/2016 Oro (f) LIADAGMIS POVEA CUBA
    Plata (f) NUBIA SOARES BRASIL
    Bronce Andrea Calleja Sanchez FC Barcelona
Disco (1kg) FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro (f) YAIME PEREZ CUBA
    Plata Sabina Asenjo Alvarez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Maria Jose Gomez Vida Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro YIRISLEIDIS FORD CUBA
    Plata Maite Loizu Ascasso Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Garazi Castañares Adan Super Amara BAT
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 25/06/2016 Oro JARMILA JURKOVICOVÁ  
    Plata (f) CORALYS ORTIZ PUERTO RICO
    Bronce Lidia Parada Santos Atletica Barbanza
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 25/06/2016 Oro ROBERTO JANET