RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 50 8 ERIC SPEAKMAN
X026
  01/01/1980 3:39.86
2 47 1 (f) ABEDNEGO CHESEBE
X029
KENIA 01/01/1982 3:39.91
3 38 3 (f) EMANUEL ROLIM
X038
PORTUGAL 01/01/1993 3:40.47
4 46 18 YACINE HATHAT
X030
  01/01/1991 3:41.44
5 208 5 Alberto Imedio Baladron
CR3953
FC Barcelona 24/05/1991 3:41.55
6 40 14 LEVENT ATES
X036
  01/01/1991 3:41.56
7 45 7 TAMAS KAZI
X031
  01/01/1985 3:42.19
8 48 2 (f) CARLOS DIAZ DEL RIO
X028
CHILE 01/01/1983 3:42.52
9 34 16 PAULO ROSARIO
X043
  01/01/1994 3:43.34
10 51 17 TIMO BENITZ
X025
  01/01/1991 3:44.82
11 285 10 Ivan Sainz Ruiz
S9754
Pielagos 18/02/1991 3:44.91
12 363 11 JAN FRIS
X147
  01/01/1991 3:45.29
13 41 12 JAN HOCHSTRASSER
X035
  01/01/1988 3:45.66
14 36 6 AMINE ZAHAF
X041
  01/01/1997 3:46.13
15 39 4 (f) TESFU TEWELDE
X037
ERITREA 01/01/1991 3:46.40
16 227 7 David Martinez Garcia
SO3214
S.G. Pontevedra 04/11/1983 3:47.08
17 331 15 MOHAMED SHAHWEEN
X132
ARABIA SAUDI 01/01/1986 3:47.89
18 35 8 WILLIAM LEVAY
X042
  01/01/1996 3:48.81
  367 0 LUCIRIO GARRIDO
X144
  01/01/1991 AB
  351 9 EUKEN ORAN
X142
  01/01/1991 NP
  241 13 Javier Nagore Arizu
NA13842
At. Ardoi 22/05/1987 NP
  33 4 JOHAN WALLDÉN
X044
  01/01/1987 NP
1.500m MASC. AL Final (25 junio) 20:00

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 238 18 Pedro Julian Moreno Alhambra
CR3574
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 25/01/1987 3:48.18
2 195 5 Alejandro Gonzalez Zarza
ZA2879
VinoToro CRural Softoro 11/09/1984 3:49.12
3 196 9 Fernando Gonzalez-mohino Mayoralas
CR3577
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 14/11/1990 3:51.14
4 142 3 Adrian Cano Lopez
S9933
Cayon-Helios DICA 03/08/1993 3:56.02
5 240 4 Alberto Muñoz Guzman
M6286
A. A. Moratalaz 05/03/1993 3:57.07
6 359 15 Miguel Garcia Garcia-consuegra
M7391
Union Atletica Coslada 14/07/1988 3:57.86
7 134 2 (e) Noureddine Benmeziane
LO6886
Rioja Añares 25/11/1992 3:58.86
8 165 13 Jose Luis Fernandez Abascal
S10772
Pielagos 30/04/1982 3:59.07
9 257 12 Jon Perez Alberdi
SS19580
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/03/1997 3:59.63
10 192 20 Victor Gonzalez Carrera
O6950
Oriente Atletismo 20/05/1991 4:00.94
11 279 16 Pablo Romero Carrion
NA15042
At. Ardoi 11/04/1993 4:01.32
12 239 8 Diego Moreno Perez
M2896
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/09/1985 4:01.57
13 258 7 Borja Ignacio Perez Batet
M1819
A.D. Marathon 15/04/1984 4:02.11
14 146 14 Luis Javier Casas Biedma
S10712
SoloRunners 25/07/1991 4:05.00
15 284 19 Pedro Ruiz Panales
MU8152
UCAM-Cartagena 26/08/1985 4:08.27
16 218 21 Yerai Lazaro Pastor
BI8080
C.A. Barakaldo 05/05/1998 4:17.04
  365 1 (e) Abdelfettah Louajari
BI2319
At. Intec-Zoiti 10/01/1984 NP
  203 6 Alejandro Hernandez Dominguez
SA4297
Atletico Salamanca 19/05/1994 NP
  171 10 German Fernandez Montaño
SO3205
Atletismo Soria 18/06/1997 NP
  254 11 Jorge Pascual Fernandez
SO3124
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/05/1990 NP
  291 17 Pablo Sanchez Santos
GR2613
A.D. Marathon 27/09/1993 NP
1.500m MASC. AL Final (25 junio) 17:55

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 251 0 Alexander Oyarbide Ormazabal
SS20721
Txindoki A.T. 06/12/1994 4:13.49
2 355 0 Gontzal Bilbao Perez
BI20147
Atletismo Santurtzi 22/11/1985 4:15.12
3 191 0 Mario Gonzalez Carrera
O6853
Atletica Avilesina 05/05/1999 4:16.73
4 308 0 Jon Unzueta Latxa
BI7791
Bidezabal Atletismo 30/04/1991 4:18.79
5 263 0 Borja Peña Quintero
BI7984
Bikila Bilbao 12/11/1979 4:20.39
6 247 0 Azibar Orio Bikandi
BI20194
Galdakao Atmo. 23/05/1999 4:23.57
7 206 0 Mikel Bizente Hurtado Hontoria
BI20285
Atmo. Portugalete 29/04/2000 4:23.93
8 296 0 Aitor Sarrionaindia-ibarra Fernandez
BI20378
Bikila Bilbao 01/12/1973 4:26.37
9 115 0 (t) Javier Allende Camoira
EUBI52349
Berango Atletismo 07/06/1977 4:27.99
10 182 0 (t) Mikeldi Garcia Saldamano
EUBI52350
Berango Atletismo 14/12/1979 4:42.00
  198 0 (t) Kerman Guarrotxena Regil
EUBI31466
Galdakao Atmo. 24/10/1998 NP
  159 0 Adrian Diez De Cabo
BI20215
Atletismo Santurtzi 27/06/1996 NP
  273 0 Julian Roberto Ramperez Provencio
BU4052
SoloRunners 17/09/1982 NP
  172 0 Oscar Fernandez Santamaria
S10617
Reinosa Running 20/08/1973 NP
1.500m MASC. AL Final (25 junio) 16:50