LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 339 CHARLES GETHEN
X138
01/01/1991 1:46.00
1 357 JAMAL HAIRANE
X143
01/01/1991 1:46.45
2 346 David Bustos Gonzalez
IB14339
CD Nike Running 25/08/1990  
2 60 SÓREN LUDOLPH
X016
01/01/1991 1:46.43
3 62 AMIN BELEFERAR
X014
01/01/1991 1:45.63
4 61 (f) ABDELLATIF EL GUESSE
X015
MARRUECOS 01/01/1993 1:45.87
4 324 BENEDIKT HUBER
X125
01/01/1989 1:46.57
5 323 MOHAMED HAMADA
X124
EGIPTO 01/01/1992 1:45.55
6 57 KHALID BENMAHDI
X019
01/01/1988 1:47.12
6 58 PETER BOL
X018
01/01/1994 1:46.68
7 356 David Palacio Martin
IB16114
CA Fent Cami Mislata 08/06/1988  
7 54 HUGO SANTACRUZ
X022
01/01/1988 1:48.35
8 322 MOHAMED ADAM
X123
01/01/1993  
8 325 ABUBAKER KAKI
X126
01/01/1989 1:42.23
800m MASC. AL Final- (25 junio) 18:50

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 52 (f) ABDELKERIM MOHAMMED
X024
ERITREA 01/01/1994  
1 184 Jonathan Gaveta Lopez
SO3261
Simply-Scorpio 71 18/11/1992 1:49.23
2 328 ABDULAZIZ O. MOHAMED
X129
ARABIA SAUDI 01/01/1991 1:47.94
3 126 Ayrton Azcue Vigor
NA14000
At. Ardoi 14/02/1991 1:49.07
3 327 IMAD YAHYA AL-JAYZANI
X128
ARABIA SAUDI 01/01/1994 1:47.20
4 300 Eduardo Suarez Garcia
O4983
A.D. Marathon 08/01/1989 1:49.45
5 362 Carlos Alonso Garcia
O5185
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 15/09/1989  
5 53 CHRISTOS DEMETRIOU
X023
01/01/1993 1:48.36
6 216 Cesar Larrosa Moles
AR2213
Simply-Scorpio 71 28/04/1997 1:49.66
6 55 JARED WEST
X021
01/01/1988 1:47.81
7 326 SAID ADEN
X127
01/01/1993  
7 179 Sergio Garcia Gomez
M3180
Real Sociedad 30/09/1988 1:53.08
8 366 MOHAMED ADDMI
X149
01/01/1991  
8 350 JAN PETRAC
X141
01/01/1991 1:47.85
800m MASC. AL Final- (25 junio) 18:05

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
170 Pablo Fernandez Lopez-gavela
BU2809
Universidad de Burgos 22/07/1991 1:54.14
136 Ivan Blanco Crespo
L4117
S.G. Pontevedra 27/04/1992 1:51.39
233 Alejandro Jose Matienzo Rodriguez
M602
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/04/1991 1:54.80
186 Alvaro Gil Alonso
L4737
C.A. Fisiorama 02/05/1992 1:52.47
116 Iker Alonso Garde
NA14234
At. Ardoi 13/01/1993 1:56.96
211 Borja Jimenez Fernandez
S857
Pielagos 18/09/1994 1:55.39
135 Pablo Bernal Mencia
M2157
A.D. Marathon 28/07/1994 1:52.03
314 Santiago Vivanco Anton
BU3546
Universidad de Burgos 16/01/1997 1:53.68
161 Jon Enriquez Contreras
BI7805
C.A. Barakaldo 21/10/1995 1:55.69
212 Carlos Jimenez Pardo
BU3652
C.D. AMA 01/05/1998 1:51.01
201 (e) Amine Hamidi
EX6402
Esc At Plasencia 01/07/1998 1:52.65
269 Jorge Puyuelo Roy
AR2702
Zaragoza atletismo 28/08/1998 1:55.91
800m MASC. AL Final- (25 junio) 16:45

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
168 Xabier Fernandez Font
NA13608
Hiru-Herri 16/11/1980 1:57.18
153 Jon Bittor Del Campo Alea
BI8120
Atmo. Portugalete 06/08/1986 2:01.17
236 Diego Mogica Callao
AR1006
Hinaco Monzon 31/07/1992  
293 Ander Santos Salvador
BI20363
At. San Sebastian 24/05/1994 1:58.91
270 Carlos Quintana Lavin
S10741
CamargoRia del Carmen 24/10/1997 1:57.18
187 Jon Gomez Benitez
BI7818
Playas de Castellon 28/03/1996 2:00.82
172 Oscar Fernandez Santamaria
S10617
Reinosa Running 20/08/1973 2:09.16
261 Mario Perez Olavarria
S10295
Pielagos 25/02/1998 1:57.00
248 Anatoli Ortiz Cabello
S10018
C. A. Torrelavega 24/06/1998 1:57.66
281 (t) Mikel Roscales Esnal
EUBI51743
Galdakao Atmo. 25/01/1998 2:10.00
198 (t) Kerman Guarrotxena Regil
EUBI31466
Galdakao Atmo. 24/10/1998 2:02.95
209 Andoni Irazusta Garmendia
BI2300
Berango Atletismo 15/05/1996 1:57.39
276 Ruben Retamero Peña
BI20429
Atletismo Santurtzi 17/10/1995 2:03.43
247 Azibar Orio Bikandi
BI20194
Galdakao Atmo. 23/05/1999 2:04.33
358 (t) Jon Sierra Diez
EUBI51739
Galdakao Atmo. 09/07/2000 2:10.00
112 Ibrahim Aghsaini El Mastati
BI2292
Atletico Getxo 19/05/2000 2:07.90
177 (t) Jorge Garcia Duque
SR1793
Club Atletico Laredo 13/05/1998 2:00.30
307 Jon Mikel Trebolazabala Quirante
BI20395
Durango Kirol Taldea 27/07/1975 2:03.95
800m MASC. AL Final- (25 junio) 16:40