TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 5 40 3 21 2 12 2 10 1 4 1 3 2 4     94
2 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71 2 16 2 14 4 24 2 10 1 4 1 3 1 2     73
3 ADMM - A.D. Marathon     1 7 3 18 2 10 1 4 5 15 3 6     60
4 FCBB - FC Barcelona 4 32 1 7 1 6         1 3     1 1 49
5 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 2 16 2 14                         30
6 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 1 8 1 7 1 6     1 4 1 3         28
7 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo 1 8 1 7 1 6     1 4             25
8 RSOSS - Real Sociedad     3 21             1 3         24
9 CAIB - CA Igualada 1 8 2 14                         22
10 AACB - AA Catalunya 1 8         1 5 1 4     2 4     21
11 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra     1 7     1 5 1 4 1 3         19
12 PAMNA - Pamplona Atletico         2 12     1 4     1 2     18
13 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA     1 7 1 6         1 3     1 1 17
14 PIES - Pielagos                 4 16         1 1 17
15 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca     1 7 1 6             1 2 1 1 16
16 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 8 1 7                         15
16 NUMSO - Atletismo Numantino 1 8 1 7                         15
18 CAMB - Avinent Manresa         2 12         1 3         15
19 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va 1 8     1 6                     14
20 AROA - Juventud Atletica Elche             1 5 1 4 1 3 1 2     14
21 FECV - C.A.Fent Cami Mislata 1 8         1 5                 13
22 TORV - C.A. Torrent             2 10         1 2 1 1 13
23 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural 1 8             1 4             12
24 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta         1 6 1 5                 11
24 CORB - Cornellà At.         1 6 1 5                 11
24 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal         1 6 1 5                 11
27 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez             2 10                 10
28 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon 1 8                         1 1 9
29 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport         1 6         1 3         9
30 GARV - Correr el Garbi             1 5         2 4     9
31 CDSCR - C Dental Seoane Pampín 1 8                             8
31 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca 1 8                             8
31 RINSA - Rincón Oeste 1 8                             8
34 GEEG - GEiE Gironí         1 6             1 2     8
35 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega                     2 6 1 2     8
36 ADIZ - C.A. Adidas     1 7                         7
36 LUGO - Atletico Lugones     1 7                         7
36 OVAO - Oviedo At.     1 7                         7
36 SFECA - San Fernando     1 7                         7
36 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo     1 7                         7
41 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon             1 5             2 2 7
42 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo                 1 4 1 3         7
43 MILA - MillenniumTorrevieja         1 6                     6
43 UDATO - U.D. Talavera         1 6                     6
45 ASTL - CA Teleno             1 5                 5
45 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo             1 5                 5
45 CAPBU - AD Capiscol             1 5                 5
45 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo             1 5                 5
45 HIBLO - Hiber Rioja             1 5                 5
45 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril             1 5                 5
45 SNAO - La Santina-Oviedo             1 5                 5
52 DECA - CA Elche Decatlón                 1 4         1 1 5
52 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet                 1 4         1 1 5
54 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon                 1 4             4
54 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras                 1 4             4
54 CALLE - Lleida UA                 1 4             4
54 CASV - CA Silla                 1 4             4
54 GCCO - RGCultural Covadonga                 1 4             4
54 PCRTF - Realejos-CajaCanaria                 1 4             4
54 RZCC - Riazor Coruña                 1 4             4
54 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias                 1 4             4
62 ASABI - Atletismo Santurtzi                     1 3         3
62 ATPG - AA Palamos                     1 3         3
62 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena                     1 3         3
62 JASB - JA Sabadell                     1 3         3
62 JNPEX - Perceiana-Extremadura                     1 3         3
62 NAOC - Club Atletismo Naron                     1 3         3
62 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti                     1 3         3
69 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting Club                         1 2     2
69 SPRM - A.D. Sprint                         1 2     2
69 STAIB - Siurell O.C.                         1 2     2
69 UABB - UA Barberà                         1 2     2
73 CANB - CA Canaletes                             2 2 2
74 ARGM - Municipal Arganda                             1 1 1
74 CATT - CA Tarragona                             1 1 1
74 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE                             1 1 1
74 PRAB - Pratenc AA                             1 1 1
74 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos                             1 1 1
74 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar                             1 1 1
74 VICVA - Atletaria Isaac Viciosa                             1 1 1