MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
3.000m MASC. 14/02/2015 Oro Carlos Mayo Nieto Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Saul Ordoñez Gavela Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
60m vallas (1,067) MASC. 14/02/2015 Oro Javier Colomo Alfaro Ederki-Caja Rural
    Plata Jorge Ureña Andreu Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Bronce Francisco Lopez Smith Playas de Castellon
Altura MASC. 14/02/2015 Oro Alexis Sastre Arnau Playas de Castellon
    Plata Marc Sanchez Alonso CA Igualada
    Bronce Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
Pértiga MASC. 14/02/2015 Oro Didac Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Javier Alcacer Miralles Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ricard Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
Triple Salto MASC. 14/02/2015 Oro Marcos Ruiz Perez C.A.Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Iñigo Uribarren Garay Real Sociedad
    Bronce David Jose Ortiz Aguado A.D. Marathon
60m FEM. 14/02/2015 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Ana Peleteiro Brion C.A. Adidas
    Bronce Carlota Requeno Conde Simply-Scorpio 71
3.000m FEM. 14/02/2015 Oro Cristina Espejo Nuñez Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Beatriz Alvarez Diaz Universidad Oviedo
    Bronce Clara Viñaras Oteo Super Amara BAT
Pértiga FEM. 14/02/2015 Oro Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
    Plata Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Laura Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
Longitud FEM. 14/02/2015 Oro Elena Llobera Miro FC Barcelona
    Plata Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Bronce Evelyn Diaz Lopez Pamplona Atletico
Peso (4kg) FEM. 14/02/2015 Oro Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sidorella Bracic Rodriguez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Gloria Garcia Garcia Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
Pentathlon FEM. 14/02/2015 Oro Irene Casas Garrido CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Patricia Ortega Trincado At. San Sebastian
60m MASC. 15/02/2015 Oro Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas Playas de Castellon
    Plata David Arques Tortosa Real Sociedad
    Bronce Sergio San Jose Lorza CA Valladolid-U.Va
200m MASC. 15/02/2015 Oro Mauro Triana Lopez CimansCoruña Comarca
    Plata Iñigo Rocandio Peral Real Sociedad
    Bronce Manuel Ramirez Santos Simply-Scorpio 71
400m MASC. 15/02/2015 Oro Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Plata David Jimenez Herrera Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
800m MASC. 15/02/2015 Oro Alvaro De Arriba Lopez Rincón Oeste
    Plata Alberto Guerrero Cascon S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Saul Martinez Moreno Atletico Salamanca
1.500m MASC. 15/02/2015 Oro Lorenzo Jimenez Vico Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Gonzalo García Garrido Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Sergio Paniagua Escolar U.D. Talavera
Longitud MASC. 15/02/2015 Oro Jorge Ureña Andreu Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata Pedro Marin Gamez Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Juan Manuel Soto Perez MillenniumTorrevieja
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. 15/02/2015 Oro Alejandro Noguera Hernandez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Bronce Angel Poveda Garcia Simply-Scorpio 71
Heptathlon MASC. 15/02/2015 Oro Daniel Arancon Perez Atletismo Numantino
    Plata Mario Arancon Perez Atletismo Numantino
    Bronce Jesus Castillo Patiño Cornellà At.
200m FEM. 15/02/2015 Oro Elena Moreno Huerta Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sonia Molina Prados Martin Buro Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Paula Llistosella Palomeras GEiE Gironí
400m FEM. 15/02/2015 Oro Barbara Camblor Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sara Gomez Alvarez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Lucia De Diego Abejon A.D. Marathon
800m FEM. 15/02/2015 Oro Zoya Naumov Corbera AA Catalunya
    Plata Marta Frechilla Garcia Atletico Lugones
    Bronce Jenny Fernández Massó At. Femenino Celta
1.500m FEM. 15/02/2015 Oro Marta Perez Miguel C Dental Seoane Pampín
    Plata Claudia Jalon Manzano A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Adriana Gutierrez Fernandez De Velasco A.D. Marathon
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. 15/02/2015 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Plata Teresa Torre Gonzalez Oviedo At.
    Bronce Laura Mireia Martin Muñoz Simply-Scorpio 71
Altura FEM. 15/02/2015 Oro Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui At. San Sebastian
    Plata Marta Segarra Dionis FC Barcelona
    Bronce Izaskun Turrillas Bueno Pamplona Atletico
Triple Salto FEM. 15/02/2015 Oro Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Plata Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Lopez-navarro Morillo CA Murcia Tovarsport