TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 3 24 3 21 3 18 1 3.5 1 4 1 3 2 4 3 3 80.5
2 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 2 16 4 28         4 16 2 6 1 2 2 2 70
3 FCBB - FC Barcelona 1 8 1 7 4 24 2 8.5 2 8 1 3     1 0.5 59
4 CAMB - Avinent Manresa 3 24     1 6     1 4 1 3     1 0.5 37.5
5 AACB - AA Catalunya 1 8 2 14 1 6         2 6 1 2 1 1 37
6 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar 2 16 1 7     2 10         1 2     35
7 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet 1 8 2 14     1 5     1 3 1 2 2 2 34
8 JASB - JA Sabadell         3 18 1 5 1 4     1 2     29
9 NUMSO - Atletismo Numantino 2 16     2 12                     28
10 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias     1 7 1 6 1 3.5 1 4         1 1 21.5
11 CAIB - CA Igualada 1 8 1 7         1 4             19
12 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting Club     2 14         1 4             18
13 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 1 8     1 6         1 3         17
14 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo             1 5     1 3 3 6 1 1 15
15 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril     1 7 1 6                 1 1 14
16 BATSS - Super Amara BAT     1 7     1 5         1 2     14
17 ARGM - Municipal Arganda             1 5 1 4 1 3 1 2     14
18 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena 1 8             1 4             12
19 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon             1 5 1 4     2 3     12
20 GARV - Correr el Garbi 1 8                 1 3         11
21 TORV - C.A. Torrent                 2 8 1 3         11
22 RUAB - Ripollet UA 1 8                     1 2     10
23 DECA - CA Elche Decatlón         1 6     1 4             10
24 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca             2 10                 10
24 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo             2 10                 10
26 LASSS - Lasarte-Oria             1 5 1 4             9
27 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc                 1 4 1 3 1 2     9
28 GIJO - At. Gijones Fumeru 1 8                             8
28 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego 1 8                             8
28 INCBU - Aranda-Condado Haza 1 8                             8
28 PENB - CE Penedès 1 8                             8
28 TXISS - Txingudi At. Taldea 1 8                             8
28 VINCS - C.E.Vinaros 1 8                             8
34 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA             1 5     1 3         8
35 ARRM - At. Arroyomolinos     1 7                         7
35 CREA - Atletisme Crevillent     1 7                         7
35 FECV - C.A.Fent Cami Mislata     1 7                         7
35 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal     1 7                         7
35 SAVM - Val. Martin Berlanas     1 7                         7
35 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra     1 7                         7
35 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas     1 7                         7
42 ALCCA - Alcanatif         1 6             1 1     7
43 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo         1 6                     6
43 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport         1 6                     6
43 CAJSG - CAS Ciudad de Segovia         1 6                     6
43 CALLE - Lleida UA         1 6                     6
43 EIBSS - Deportivo Eibar         1 6                     6
43 GALBI - Galdakao Atmo.         1 6                     6
43 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega         1 6                     6
50 UABB - UA Barberà             1 5             1 1 6
51 PAMNA - Pamplona Atletico                     2 6         6
52 CRLS - A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra             1 5                 5
52 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural             1 5                 5
52 FUEMU - F.Alamo CjRural Regional             1 5                 5
52 LEIBI - CA Leioa             1 5                 5
52 MARC - Marineda Atletico             1 5                 5
52 RCVPO - R.C. Celta             1 5                 5
52 TATSS - Txindoki A.T.             1 5                 5
52 UGEB - UGE Badalona             1 5                 5
60 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas                 1 4         1 1 5
60 RSOSS - Real Sociedad                 1 4         1 1 5
62 UAMT - UA Montsià                     1 3 1 2     5
63 CORB - Cornellà At.             1 4.5                 4.5
63 PROCR - Proacir-Twinner             1 4.5                 4.5
65 FMOSO - Politecnico Soria                 1 4             4
65 MAJM - E.A. Majadahonda                 1 4             4
67 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71                     1 3     1 1 4
68 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo             1 3.5                 3.5
69 BARC - Atletica Barbanza                     1 3         3
69 BERBI - Berango Atletismo                     1 3         3
69 CALCR - CA Calatrava                     1 3         3
69 LGRLU - Lugo Running Club                     1 3         3
69 UTRSE - Utrerano Atletismo                     1 3         3
69 ZATZ - Zaragoza atletismo                     1 3         3
75 AAMM - A. A. Moratalaz                         1 2     2
75 BLAVI - CA La Blanca                         1 2     2
75 CATTO - CCM-C.A.Toledo                         1 2     2
75 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo                         1 2     2
75 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE                         1 2     2
75 JASSG - HotelCandido-Segovia                         1 2     2
75 RZCC - Riazor Coruña                         1 2     2
75 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon                         1 2     2
83 BARVI - Celigueta Barrutia                         1 1     1
84 ARTEX - Arte Fisico                             1 1 1
84 CAOSE - Atletismo Orippo                             1 1 1
84 GAVB - CA Gavà                             1 1 1
84 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon                             1 1 1
84 RIBNA - Ruizca - Ribera Atletico                             1 1 1
84 SPRM - A.D. Sprint                             1 1 1