MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
3.000m MASC. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Lahcen Ait Alibou Ouahda CE Penedès
    Plata El Mahdi Lahouifi Rouan Atletisme Crevillent
    Bronce Alexis Rodriguez Coronado JA Sabadell
60m vallas (1,00) MASC. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Juan Jose Garrantxo Mendez Txingudi At. Taldea
    Plata Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Bronce Daniel Cisneros Alba A.D. Marathon
Altura MASC. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Adrian Sobrino Gas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon C.A.Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce David Cortijo Fernandez TenerifeCajaCanarias
Pértiga MASC. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Aleix Pi Portet AA Catalunya
    Plata Noel Del Cerro Vilalta AA Catalunya
    Bronce Roger Goma Roca JA Sabadell
Triple Salto MASC. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Alejandro Matantu Molina Atletismo Numantino
    Plata Alejandro Kedar Martinavarro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Jaume Roca Serda FC Barcelona
60m FEM. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Sheila Garcia Muntane CA Igualada
    Plata Carmen Beltrán Piles Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja Avinent Manresa
3.000m FEM. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Celia Anton Alonso Aranda-Condado Haza
    Plata Carmela Cardama Baez Comesaña Sporting Club
    Bronce Paula Gonzalez Blanco AD Gijon Atletismo
Pértiga FEM. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
    Plata Andrea San José López A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Miren De Regil Gil Galdakao Atmo.
Longitud FEM. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Sheila Garcia Muntane CA Igualada
    Bronce Alejandra Mota Sanchez A.D. Marathon
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Judit Prats Ferrer Correr el Garbi
    Bronce Raquel Villa Carracelas At Vila de Cangas
Pentathlon FEM. PC 07/03/2015 Oro Emilia Del Hoyo Perez Avinent Manresa
    Plata Claudia Rojo Cazorla Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Mar Vico Rios FC Barcelona
60m MASC. 08/03/2015 Oro Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye A.D. Marathon
    Plata Javier Ocaña De La Fuente Val. Martin Berlanas
    Bronce Alberto Garatachea García Atletismo Numantino
200m MASC. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Iñaki Cañal Garcia At. Gijones Fumeru
    Plata Oriol Madi Besalu ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Adrian Rocandio Peral At. San Sebastian
400m MASC. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Jesus Serrano Fuentes CD Gredos San Diego
    Plata Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Marcel Mondria Alvarez FC Barcelona
800m MASC. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Carlos Roguera Sanchez Ripollet UA
    Plata Aleix Vives Sogues Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Gonzalo Parra Maestre A.D. Marathon
1.500m MASC. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Pablo Sanchez-valladares Garcia A.D. Marathon
    Plata Jorge Puig Malvar S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Alex Mendez Prunera Lleida UA
Longitud MASC. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Alejandro Matantu Molina Atletismo Numantino
    Plata Daniel Solis Lorente A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Rafael Pelegrina Lopez De Hierro Ciudad de Motril
Peso (6kg) MASC. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Daniel Pardo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Jose Lorenzo Hernandez Barrionuevo Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce Luis Manuel Ramirez Fabal Atletismo Numantino
Heptathlon JUNIOR MASC. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Sergio Jornet Liesa UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata David Gomez Domingo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Tomas Vouilloz Larrabeiti Deportivo Eibar
200m FEM. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja Avinent Manresa
    Plata Anna Obradors Baro ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Irene Mendez Lara AA Catalunya
400m FEM. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Sara Dorda Sans AA Catalunya
    Bronce Patricia Jimenez Sirvent CA Elche Decatlón
800m FEM. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Carla Masip Gimeno C.E.Vinaros
    Plata Angela Gonzalez Fernandez Comesaña Sporting Club
    Bronce Natalia Martinez Allende CA Murcia Tovarsport
1.500m FEM. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Maria Del Mar Casillas Dorado Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alicia Bermúdez Feito A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Idaira Prieto Suarez CAS Ciudad de Segovia
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Nora Orduña Enparantza At. San Sebastian
    Plata Carmen Sanchez Guerra At. Arroyomolinos
    Bronce Patricia Ayuste Poquet JA Sabadell
Altura FEM. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Saleta Fernandez Lopez FC Barcelona
    Plata Teresa Zaragueta Ollo Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Sara Pino Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
Triple Salto FEM. PC 08/03/2015 Oro Ana Garijo Montaña Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Maria Mendez Gines Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ella Bestue Ferrera FC Barcelona