LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     C.A.Fent Cami Mislata   C.A.Fent Cami Mislata    
  2 Imanol Gil Fernandez SS10991   28/12/1988  
  2 (f) Albert Mico Cebolla V20130   24/06/1995  
  2 Marcos Ruiz Perez V19976   10/03/1995  
  2 Jose Antonio Vizuete Perez V19149   07/09/1992  
4     S.G. Pontevedra   S.G. Pontevedra    
  7 Eduardo Gallardo Page M2721   13/08/1988  
  7 Dario Costas Rodal GA717335   31/12/1997  
  7 Alberto Guerrero Cascon SE6682   04/04/1995  
  7 Alberto Salcedo Camara SE5478   18/03/1990  
5     Real Sociedad   Real Sociedad    
  6 Iņigo Rocandio Peral SS19466   15/02/1994  
  6 Ander Lukas Vazquez SS18951   30/12/1990  
  6 Asier San Sebastian Castillo SS18975   13/04/1991  
  6 David Arques Tortosa M3157   17/05/1993  
6     TenerifeCajaCanarias   TenerifeCajaCanarias    
  8 Adrian Perez Souto GA765305   27/03/1994  
  8 Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo FV1044   02/01/1996  
  8 Ignacio De Esquiroz Martinez TF2790   25/10/1989  
  8 Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez GC8184   07/09/1987  
4x200m MASC. PC Final- (31 enero) 20:30

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     Simply-Scorpio 71   Simply-Scorpio 71    
  5 Manuel Ramirez Santos IB15867   26/04/1993  
  5 Adrian Royo Sanz AR859   12/03/1991  
  5 Borja Del Castillo Muņoz M3810   08/11/1995  
  5 Guillem Valls Sala CT21252   06/06/1995  
4     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  4 Alejandro Lozano Buron L4205   01/10/1991  
  4 Julio Arenas Robles M1303   24/04/1993  
  4 Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye M2362   16/05/1996  
  4 Alfredo Mpeso Coley M1139   31/08/1987  
5     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  1 Daniel Mazon Toledo A10323   31/01/1996  
  1 Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas GR3316   04/04/1994  
  1 (f) Marc Lloret Ferrer V21012   13/04/1994  
  1 Antoni Company Valverde CS7456   18/01/1998  
6     FC Barcelona   FC Barcelona    
  3 Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366   08/04/1987  
  3 Iņigo Perez Urretavizcaya NA14265   21/01/1992  
  3 Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo BI7741   18/06/1995  
  3 Lucas Bua De Miguel TO3767   12/01/1994  
4x200m MASC. PC Final- (31 enero) 20:35