MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro (f) Sergio Lopez Barranco UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Fernando Maestre Bo UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Jose Lopez Reina Bahia Algeciras
200m MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Adrian Rocandio Peral At. San Sebastian
    Plata Ruben Salinas Gonzalez UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce (f) Javier Palacio Lopez Atletismo Alcorcon
400m MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Bertran Alcaraz Garcia UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata (f) Ismael Belhaki Rivas UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Fernando Vicente Navazo Atletismo Alcorcon
800m MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Jawad Bartal Zana UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Juan Sarria Aranda Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Jaime Martinez Morga UCAM-Cartagena
1.500m MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Mohamed Fadel Selmi Hasenna Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Aitor Etxeberria Mugica At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Alex Gonzalez Espinosa UCAM-Cartagena
3.000m MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro (e) Said Yaaich Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata (e) Mustapha Sabili Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce (e) Othman Bougader At. San Sebastian
3.000m Obst. MASC. 24/05/2015 Oro Ernesto Sanchez Burgos Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata (e) Mustapha Sabili Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce (e) (f) Mohammed Zouini UCAM-Cartagena
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Alfonso Holgado Mendez Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Alberto Ferrer Ferrando UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Eduardo Donoso Esteban Atletismo Alcorcon
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Vicente Guardiola Poveda UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Aitor Oulad Ibañez At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Sergio Jornet Liesa UCAM-Cartagena
Altura MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Aitor Oulad Ibañez At. San Sebastian
    Plata Candido Gomez Moreno Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce (f) Raul Garcia Rodriguez Atletismo Alcorcon
Pértiga MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Alberto Perez Robles Bahia Algeciras
    Plata (e) Andriy Leshchyshyn Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Alberto Fernandez Perez Bahia Algeciras
Longitud MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro (f) Juan Linage Gracia Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Ismael Vazquez Avila Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Xabier Gurrutxaga Olano At. San Sebastian
Triple Salto MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro (e) (f) David Robert Spiridon At. San Sebastian
    Plata Guillermo Berrozpe Arias Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce (f) Carlos Hernandez Gimenez Atletismo Alcorcon
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 24/05/2015 Oro Fco. javier Morales Berzosa Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Pedro Blanco Pesquero Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Manel Mas Monsonis UCAM-Cartagena
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 24/05/2015 Oro (f) Jose Saura Nicolas UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Antonio Palma Vaz Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Juan Manuel Alcalde Camino Atletismo Alcorcon
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Enrique Cots Merino Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Aitor Olaizola Etxeberria At. San Sebastian
    Bronce (e) (f) Tornike Samchkuashvili UCAM-Cartagena
Disco (2kg) MASC. 24/05/2015 Oro Aitor Olaizola Etxeberria At. San Sebastian
    Plata Jose David Martinez Cavas UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Enrique Cots Merino Atletismo Alcorcon
4x100m MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro (f) Sergio Lopez Barranco UCAM-Cartagena
      Fernando Maestre Bo UCAM-Cartagena
      Ruben Salinas Gonzalez UCAM-Cartagena
      Pedro Jose Lopez Barranco UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Javier Lopez Soler Atletismo Alcorcon
      (f) Javier Palacio Lopez Atletismo Alcorcon
      (f) Pablo Villoslada Blanco Atletismo Alcorcon
      Fernando Vicente Navazo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Miguel Olias Acal Bahia Algeciras
      Jose Lopez Reina Bahia Algeciras
      Miguel Angel Boza Reyes Bahia Algeciras
      (e) Stefan Gorea Bahia Algeciras
4x400m MASC. AL 24/05/2015 Oro Bertran Alcaraz Garcia UCAM-Cartagena
      Jaime Martinez Morga UCAM-Cartagena
      (e) Rizki Yahyeoui UCAM-Cartagena
      Jawad Bartal Zana UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Juan Sarria Aranda Bahia Algeciras
      Saul Saez Fernandez Bahia Algeciras
      Antonio Alejandro Blanco De Los Reyes Bahia Algeciras
      Alfonso Holgado Mendez Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Guillermo Fernandez Escobar Atletismo Alcorcon
      Alejandro Jose Matienzo Rodriguez Atletismo Alcorcon
      Eliam Fernandez Ortiz De Zarate Atletismo Alcorcon
      Miguel Angel Lira Soriano Atletismo Alcorcon
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 24/05/2015 Oro Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Antonio Ferrer Navarro Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Jose Carlos Gálvez Gambín UCAM-Cartagena
100m MASC. AL EXTRA 24/05/2015 Oro (e) Stefan Gorea Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Guillermo Berrozpe Arias Atletismo Alcorcon