MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye A.D. Marathon
    Plata Jorge Del Rio Ibarra A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Javier Sanz Aleman Pamplona Atletico
200m MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Oscar Husillos Domingo A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (f) Alvaro Plaza Wentlau A.D. Marathon
400m MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Samuel Garcia Cabrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Guillermo Rojo Gil A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jesus Perez Ferreras A.D. Marathon
800m MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Eduardo Suarez Garcia A.D. Marathon
    Plata Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Aitor Otazu Ascunce Pamplona Atletico
1.500m MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Sergio Jimenez Vicente A.D. Marathon
    Plata Mohamed Ali Jelloul Bujan A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jorge Pascual Fernandez Pamplona Atletico
3.000m MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro (e) Kidane Tadase Habtesilase A.D. Marathon
    Plata Juan Antonio Perez Moreno A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jonay Miguel Gonzalez Alonso TenerifeCajaCanarias
3.000m Obst. MASC. 23/05/2015 Oro Tomas Tajadura Juez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata Jorge Blanco Alvarez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Enrique Sanchez Saceda Pamplona Atletico
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Sergio Fernandez Roda Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Javier Cartagena Teigell A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jose Parra Maestre A.D. Marathon
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Pedro Garcia Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Joel Quelute Quintanar TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce (f) Serafin Perez Mate UBU-Caja de Burgos
Altura MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Simon Siverio Dorta TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Asier Corthay Muņoz Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Pablo Sarmiento Soriano A.D. Marathon
Pértiga MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Javier Perez Rasines TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Julen Viejo Flores A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Alberto Lafuente Verķn Pamplona Atletico
Longitud MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Joseba Lopez Hernandez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jonay Jordan Schafer TenerifeCajaCanarias
Triple Salto MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Sergio Solanas Mozun A.D. Marathon
    Plata Iker Lekunberri Mendez Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce David Jose Ortiz Aguado A.D. Marathon
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 23/05/2015 Oro Isaac Vicente Landin A.D. Marathon
    Plata Cristobal Almudi Cid UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Pablo Denis Sanroman A.D. Marathon
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 23/05/2015 Oro Jesus Crossa Lorenzo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Nicolas Quijera Poza Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Raul Pagan Martinez A.D. Marathon
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Daniel Martinez Cascales Pamplona Atletico
    Plata German Millan Diaz TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Joaquin Millan Diaz TenerifeCajaCanarias
Disco (2kg) MASC. 23/05/2015 Oro Joaquin Millan Diaz TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Alejandro Vielba Alvarez Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Javier Garcia Leon A.D. Marathon
4x100m MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Alfredo Mpeso Coley A.D. Marathon
      Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye A.D. Marathon
      Alejandro Lozano Buron A.D. Marathon
      Jorge Del Rio Ibarra A.D. Marathon
    Plata Ignacio Camino Lacarte Pamplona Atletico
      Oscar Sanchez Muņoz Pamplona Atletico
      Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza Pamplona Atletico
      Jorge Illarramendi Esteban Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce (e) Esmailin Santiago Diaz Gonzalez UBU-Caja de Burgos
      Luis Ignacio Carretero Garcia-doncel UBU-Caja de Burgos
      David Arroyo Caballero UBU-Caja de Burgos
      Alfredo Benito Alvarez UBU-Caja de Burgos
4x400m MASC. AL 23/05/2015 Oro Luis Denis Jimenez Bilan Ledoux TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Samuel Garcia Cabrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Julio Arenas Robles A.D. Marathon
      Javier Cartagena Teigell A.D. Marathon
      Eduardo Suarez Garcia A.D. Marathon
      Guillermo Rojo Gil A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Aitor Beorlegui Goņi Pamplona Atletico
      Mikel Azcona Goņi Lagunak
      (f) Diego Quintana Lacalle Pamplona Atletico
      Aitor Otazu Ascunce Pamplona Atletico
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 23/05/2015 Oro Diego Garcia Carrera A.D. Marathon
    Plata David Reyes Afonso TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Daniel Ballesteros Goņi Pamplona Atletico
100m MASC. AL.EXTRA 23/05/2015 Oro Alfredo Mpeso Coley A.D. Marathon
    Plata Javier Dones Gordillo A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jorge Illarramendi Esteban Pamplona Atletico