MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Federacion
100m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Angel David Rodriguez Garcia MADRID
    Plata Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Eusebio Caceres Lopez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
200m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Samuel Garcia Cabrera CANARIAS
    Plata Mauro Triana Lopez GALICIA
    Bronce Lluis Vallejo Miret CATALUÑA
400m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Lucas Bua De Miguel CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo CANARIAS
    Bronce Alberto Gavalda Pina ARAGÓN
800m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro David Bustos Gonzalez ISLAS BALEARES
    Plata Alberto Guerrero Cascon ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Francisco Roldan Martinez CATALUÑA
1.500m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Ricardo Rosado Villaverde EXTREMADURA
    Plata Ayoub Mokhtar El Habri CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Llorenç Sales Ferre CATALUÑA
3.000m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Adel Mechaal Mechaal CATALUÑA
    Plata Fernando Carro Morillo MADRID
    Bronce Pablo Rodriguez Martin CASTILLA Y LEÓN
3.000m Obst. Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Abdelaziz Merzougui Nourddine CATALUÑA
    Plata Alvaro Gutierrez Hernando CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Victor Puyuelo Pardo ARAGÓN
5.000m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro (e) Ilias Fifa CATALUÑA
    Plata Raul Celada Alvarez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Ivan Fernandez Anaya PAÍS VASCO
400m vallas Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Ignacio Sarmiento Soriano CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Iñigo Rodriguez Goitia PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Alfonso Holgado Mendez ANDALUCÍA
110m vallas Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Arnau Erta Majo CATALUÑA
    Plata Julian Ortiz Merino MADRID
    Bronce Pedro Garcia Fernandez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Altura Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Simon Siverio Dorta CANARIAS
    Plata Lysvanys Arlys Perez Rodriguez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Pablo Sarmiento Soriano CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Ignacio Vigo Gonzalez ARAGÓN
Pértiga Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Adrian Valles Iñarrea NAVARRA
    Plata Julen Viejo Flores MADRID
    Bronce Jonathan Perez Jorge PAÍS VASCO
Longitud Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio GALICIA
    Plata Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil MADRID
    Bronce Pedro Marin Gamez ANDALUCÍA
Triple Salto Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Manuel Marin Gamez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez GALICIA
    Bronce Jose Antonio Izquierdo Latorre ARAGÓN
Martillo Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Javier Cienfuegos Pinilla EXTREMADURA
    Plata Miguel Alberto Blanco Rodriguez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Isaac Vicente Landin GALICIA
Jabalina Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Borja Barbeito Gomez GALICIA
    Plata Jordi Sanchez Fernandez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Pablo Bugallo Fernandez MADRID
Peso Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Carlos Tobalina Aspirez PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Borja Vivas Jimenez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Yioser Toledo Astengo CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Disco Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Frank Yennifer Casañas Hernandez GALICIA
    Plata Pedro Jose Cuesta Fernandez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Alejandro Vielva Alvarez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
4x100m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Alfredo Mpeso Coley MADRID
      Angel David Rodriguez Garcia MADRID
      Alvaro Plaza Wentlau MADRID
      Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye MADRID
    Plata Ivan Lopez Pozo ANDALUCÍA
      Francisco Javier Lopez Lopez ANDALUCÍA
      Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez ANDALUCÍA
      Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Sergio San Jose Lorza CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      David Alejandro Castro CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Oscar Husillos Domingo CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      (e) Esmailin Santiago Diaz Gonzalez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
4x400m Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Jesus Perez Ferreras MADRID
      Guillermo Rojo Gil MADRID
      Julio Arenas Robles MADRID
      Mark Ujakpor Sanchez MADRID
    Plata Iraitz Azcarate Argote PAÍS VASCO
      Mikel Martinez Gutierrez PAÍS VASCO
      Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro PAÍS VASCO
      Gen Abreu Guzman PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Ramon Montejano Moreso CATALUÑA
      Javier Delgado Osorio CATALUÑA
      Guillem Valls Sala CATALUÑA
      Pau Fradera Miralles CATALUÑA
5.000m Marcha Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Alvaro Martin Uriol EXTREMADURA
    Plata Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Diego Garcia Carrera MADRID
100m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Cristina Lara Perez CATALUÑA
    Plata Paloma Diez Cañete MADRID
    Bronce Carlota Requeno Conde ARAGÓN
200m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Nana Jacob Russo CANARIAS
    Plata Cristina Lara Perez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi PAÍS VASCO
400m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia MADRID
    Plata Barbara Camblor Garcia ASTURIAS
    Bronce Andrea Diez Ibañez CATALUÑA
800m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Esther Guerrero Puigdevall CATALUÑA
    Plata Isabel Macias Chow ARAGÓN
    Bronce Marta Perez Miguel CASTILLA Y LEÓN
1.500m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte GALICIA
    Plata Montse Mas Sanz CATALUÑA
    Bronce Elena Garcia Grimau MADRID
3.000m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Diana Martin Gimenez MADRID
    Plata Trihas Gebre Aunoon PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Carolina Robles Campos ANDALUCÍA
3.000m Obst. Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Maria Jose Perez Moreno CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Diana Martin Hidalgo CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Clara Simal Martin MADRID
5.000m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Marta Silvestre Soriano ARAGÓN
    Plata Beatriz Alvarez Diaz ASTURIAS
    Bronce Mireia Guarner Piquet CATALUÑA
100m vallas Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Josephine Onyia Nnkiruka COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Nora Orduña Enparantza PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado CASTILLA Y LEÓN
400m vallas Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez MADRID
    Plata Alba Casanovas Muntada CATALUÑA
    Bronce Amaia Segurola Lasa PAÍS VASCO
Altura Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Claudia Garcia Jou CATALUÑA
    Plata Noelia Ruiz Carrera CANTABRIA
    Bronce Gema Martin Pozuelo Valiente CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Pértiga Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Naroa Agirre Kamio PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Clara Amat Fernandez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Carla Franch Almela CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Longitud Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Iria Forjan Oliveira GALICIA
    Bronce Sheila Garcia Muntane CATALUÑA
Triple Salto Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Andrea Calleja Sanchez MADRID
    Plata Ariadna Ramos Gandia CATALUÑA
    Bronce Amanda Rodriguez Jordan CANARIAS
Peso Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez MURCIA
    Plata Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez GALICIA
    Bronce Elena Gutierrez Hevia CANTABRIA
Disco Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Sabina Asenjo Alvarez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Andrea Alarcon Sanchez CATALUÑA
    Bronce June Kintana Larraza NAVARRA
Martillo Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Laura Redondo Mora CATALUÑA
    Plata Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez EXTREMADURA
    Bronce Cristina Santiago Bravo MADRID
Jabalina Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Lidia Parada Santos GALICIA
    Plata Carmen Sanchez Parrondo ASTURIAS
    Bronce Nora Aida Bicet Juan PAÍS VASCO
4x100m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Olga Maria Mulas Zelenskaya MADRID
      Paloma Diez Cañete MADRID
      Jessica Alloza Rodriguez MADRID
      Alba Martin Rubio MADRID
    Plata Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco PAÍS VASCO
      Nora Orduña Enparantza PAÍS VASCO
      Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi PAÍS VASCO
      Jan Karla Perez Salazar PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Elena España Dos Santos CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Raquel Alvarez Fernandez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Maria Vega Escribano CASTILLA Y LEÓN
4x400m Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Elia Valles Gamundi CATALUÑA
      Esther Guerrero Puigdevall CATALUÑA
      Irene Mendez Lara CATALUÑA
      Andrea Diez Ibañez CATALUÑA
    Plata Elena Moreno Huerta MADRID
      Begoña Garrido Barro MADRID
      Noelia Pacheco Gonzalez MADRID
      Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia MADRID
    Bronce Candela Diaz Rivas GALICIA
      Jenny Fernandez Masso GALICIA
      Eugenia Gil Soriano GALICIA
      Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GALICIA
5.000m Marcha Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Julia Takacs Nyerges MADRID
    Plata Amanda Cano Gomez MURCIA
    Bronce Paula Martinez Cacheiro ASTURIAS
100m Extra Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro David Alejandro Castro CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Orkatz Beitia Gandiaga PAÍS VASCO
100m Extra Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Jessica Alloza Rodriguez MADRID
    Plata Patricia Urquia Lopez LA RIOJA
    Bronce Alba Martin Rubio MADRID
400m Extra Hombres 25/07/2015 Oro Guillermo Rojo Gil MADRID
    Plata Eduardo Gallardo Page MADRID
    Bronce (e) David Jose Pineda Mejia CASTILLA Y LEÓN
400m Extra Mujeres 25/07/2015 Oro Elia Valles Gamundi CATALUÑA
    Plata Begoña Garrido Barro MADRID
    Bronce Lucia De Diego Abejon CASTILLA Y LEÓN