RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 ARA 4 Pilar Palacio Bandres (f)
AR2267
ARAGÓN 17/05/1997 12.91  
2 MUR 3 Maria Jose Nortes Perez
MU13957
MURCIA 21/01/2000 12.97  
3 AST 7 Marta Trueba Sanchez
O6781
ASTURIAS 22/11/1998 13.10  
4 ARA 6 María Pilar Trujillo Alasanz
AR3081
ARAGÓN 15/05/1999 13.11  
5 EXT 8 Monica Rodriguez Herrera
EX6861
EXTREMADURA 26/07/2000 13.90  
  CYL 5 Paula Maria Caminero Del Blanco
L4211
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 30/03/1992 NP  
100m Extra Mujeres Final (25 julio) 12:55

Final B Viento:+3.3
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 GAL 4 Teresa Rodriguez Miguelez
GA17232
GALICIA 14/11/1991 12.46  
2 RIO 5 Alba Pastor Martin
LO6799
LA RIOJA 29/09/1995 12.72  
3 BAL 3 Cristina Garrido Bosch
IB15269
ISLAS BALEARES 09/07/1994 12.75  
4 CNR 6 Karla Chavarri Urraca
TF21524
CANARIAS 10/10/1999 12.82  
5 AST 7 Enya Carbajal Gomez
O7611
ASTURIAS 21/12/1997 12.93  
6 ARA 8 Esther Patiño Suarez
AR745
ARAGÓN 27/03/1991 12.96  
100m Extra Mujeres Final (25 julio) 13:00

Final C Viento:+0.1
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 MAD 7 Andrea Calleja Sanchez
M34
MADRID 03/10/1992 12.34  
2 PVA 6 Jan Karla Perez Salazar
BI7739
PAÍS VASCO 14/03/1995 12.47  
3 CYL 5 Elena España Dos Santos
ZA3124
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/08/1999 12.57  
4 ARA 4 (e) Marlen Mevong Mba
AR649
ARAGÓN 26/04/1990 12.61  
5 AND 3 Irene Ocete Segura
GR2484
ANDALUCÍA 16/04/1992 12.63  
6 GAL 2 Miriam Otero Martinez
GA764362
GALICIA 13/04/1999 12.65  
7 CLM 8 Marta Cerro Prado
CR4693
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 21/02/1999 12.84  
100m Extra Mujeres Final (25 julio) 13:05

Final D Viento:+1.9
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 MAD 3 Jessica Alloza Rodriguez
M5425
MADRID 18/02/1991 12.04  
2 RIO 5 Patricia Urquia Lopez
LO7094
LA RIOJA 19/01/1999 12.07  
3 MAD 6 Alba Martin Rubio
M1412
MADRID 12/10/1995 12.10  
4 CAT 4 Placida Azahara Martinez Navio
CT11400
CATALUÑA 14/05/1985 12.27  
5 CAN 8 Lara Gomez Garcia
S649
CANTABRIA 15/07/1997 12.39  
6 MUR 2 Blanca Peñuelas Bueno
MU14050
MURCIA 03/12/1996 12.57  
7 MAD 7 Olga Maria Mulas Zelenskaya
M7200
MADRID 08/08/1997 12.70  
100m Extra Mujeres Final (25 julio) 13:10