RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 AST 1 Pelayo Vazquez Trabanco
O6063
ASTURIAS 30/01/1991 11.37  
2 MUR 5 Sergio Jornet Liesa
MU12425
MURCIA 11/04/1996 11.58  
3 ARA 8 David Barranco Bartolome
AR1804
ARAGÓN 18/07/1993 11.59  
4 AST 4 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
ASTURIAS 25/02/1999 11.72  
5 EXT 6 Fernando Barrios Lopez
EX6427
EXTREMADURA 08/01/1997 11.76  
6 NAV 7 Jesus Zuñiga Aldaya
NA14551
NAVARRA 18/12/1994 11.79  
7 RIO 3 Javier Gil Torres
LO7098
LA RIOJA 18/12/1998 11.81  
8 NAV 2 Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
NA13951
NAVARRA 12/09/1984 11.89  
100m Extra Hombres Final (25 julio) 12:30

Final B Viento:+1.6
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 PVA 6 Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo
BI7741
PAÍS VASCO 18/06/1995 10.79  
2 NAV 1 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
NAVARRA 01/03/1994 11.19  
3 RIO 5 Manuel Torcida Arevalo
LO6860
LA RIOJA 23/09/1996 11.26  
4 CAN 4 Mario Del Rio Dorado
S10066
CANTABRIA 03/04/1997 11.27  
5 CAN 2 Omar Laguillo Revuelta
S9749
CANTABRIA 20/12/1991 11.27  
6 CAN 7 Juan Ramon Alcalde Nosti
S10526
CANTABRIA 19/12/1990 11.49  
7 AST 8 Iñigo Angel Llanos-irazola Fernandez
O7095
ASTURIAS 22/03/1996 11.49  
  CNR 3 Ramon Naranjo Gonzalez
TF9294
CANARIAS 09/02/1989 DS(ART.162.7)  
100m Extra Hombres Final (25 julio) 12:35

Final C Viento:+2.6
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 195 6 Alvaro Plaza Wentlau
M1957
MADRID 05/08/1996 10.94  
2 CNR 4 Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez
GC8184
CANARIAS 07/09/1987 10.95  
3 GAL 3 Javier Garcia Fernandez
GA764935
GALICIA 17/04/1997 11.01  
4 CNR 5 Marcos Diaz Alonso
TF6252
CANARIAS 27/02/1994 11.05  
5 AND 8 Antonio Fernandez Cerezo
MA2504
ANDALUCÍA 17/11/1985 11.11  
6 CLM 1 Aitor De La Torre Martin
GU1049
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 27/07/1991 11.15  
7 RIO 7 Eduardo Bravo Hernandez
LO6746
LA RIOJA 30/06/1993 11.19  
8 MUR 2 Ruben Salinas Gonzalez
MU7114
MURCIA 19/02/1987 11.28  
100m Extra Hombres Final (25 julio) 12:40

Final D Viento:+1.5
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CYL 3 David Alejandro Castro
SA4290
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/12/1992 10.74  
2 PVA 4 Orkatz Beitia Gandiaga
BI5973
PAÍS VASCO 18/04/1979 10.88  
3 CAT 2 Sergi Tomas Franch
CT18988
CATALUÑA 02/12/1993 10.89  
4 GAL 5 Dario Costas Rodal
GA717335
GALICIA 31/12/1997 10.89  
5 CVA 8 Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas
V20659
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 17/12/1992 10.90  
6 CYL 6 (e) Esmailin Santiago Diaz Gonzalez
L4477
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 27/12/1990 10.94  
7 AND 1 Ivan Lopez Pozo
GR3054
ANDALUCÍA 03/01/1983 11.05  
8   7 (e) Patrick Charles Ezenwa
MA8238
ANDALUCÍA 12/04/1995 11.07  
100m Extra Hombres Final (25 julio) 12:45