RESULTADOS

RE Niurka Montalvo VTM 23/08/1999 Sevilla 7.06
RC Concha Montaner CVA 26/07/2003 Arona 6.69

Final
                       
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 Resultado Ptos
1 PVA 13 Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena
SS19097
PAÍS VASCO 15/11/1994 5.75 5.73 X 6.14 6.14 17
            +0.4 +0.5 +0.7 +0.3 +0.3  
2 GAL 8 Iria Forjan Oliveira
GA20262
GALICIA 27/01/1997 4.99 5.66 5.78 5.98 5.98 16
            +1.2 +1.0 +0.7 +0.6 +0.6  
3 CAT 17 Sheila Garcia Muntane
CT20217
CATALUÑA 22/08/1997 5.68 X 5.96 5.87 5.96 15
            +2.1 +2.3 +1.3 +2.6 +1.3  
4 CVA 4 Begoña Navarro Dominguez
V19027
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/05/1992 5.90 X X 5.84 5.90 14
            +0.5 +0.5 +1.1 +1.0 +0.5  
5 CNR 16 Petra Mun Brekke
GC604846
CANARIAS 01/10/1984 X 5.75 X 5.82 5.82 13
            +0.9 +0.3 +0.6 +2.2 +2.2  
6 MAD 11 Marta Sainz Vela
M2841
MADRID 15/01/1988 X 5.74 5.67 5.34 5.74 12
            +0.9 +0.4 +0.6 +1.0 +0.4  
7 AND 12 Dolores Morillas Cruz
J4047
ANDALUCÍA 17/01/1997 5.43 5.33 5.72 5.37 5.72 11
            +0.1 +1.4 +0.7 +0.9 +0.7  
8 CLM 5 Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo Delgado
CR4426
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 18/07/1996 5.65 5.46 5.50 3.82 5.65 10
            +1.8 +1.0 +1.0 +0.6 +1.8  
9 NAV 2 Evelyn Diaz Lopez
NA14395
NAVARRA 18/12/1994 5.46 5.53 5.36   5.53 9
            +0.5 +2.8 +1.5   +2.8  
10 AST 14 Maria Diez Lanceros
O5927
ASTURIAS 24/03/1993 5.47 5.43 5.21   5.47 8
            +1.6 +1.3 +0.0   +1.6  
11 MUR 3 Yolanda Perez Cava
MU12271
MURCIA 28/02/1998 5.22 5.40 5.30   5.40 7
            +0.5 +1.2 +0.9   +1.2  
12 CYL 10 Paloma Marcos Sans
L4564
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 05/03/1996 5.33 5.34 5.38   5.38 6
            +1.8 +1.7 +1.0   +1.0  
13 RIO 9 Carmen Montava Rodriguez
LO7041
LA RIOJA 26/05/1998 5.18 5.15 5.14   5.18 5
            +0.9 +0.0 +2.1   +0.9  
14 ARA 7 Marta Latorre Martin
AR2221
ARAGÓN 19/05/1997 5.01 5.04 5.16   5.16 4
            +1.7 +2.5 +0.3   +0.3  
15 BAL 1 Gemma Botella Diaz
IB16091
ISLAS BALEARES 10/05/1999 X X 5.10   5.10 3
            +0.8 +0.3 +0.7   +0.7  
16 EXT 6 Alba Sanchez Lopez
EX6518
EXTREMADURA 21/07/1998 5.06 4.74 4.65   5.06 2
            +0.7 +0.6 +0.6   +0.7  
17 CAN 15 Alba Pardo Gonzalez
S10057
CANTABRIA 20/05/1996 4.61 X 4.94   4.94 1
            +1.3 +0.6 +1.3   +1.3  
Longitud Mujeres Final (25 julio) 19:45