RESULTADOS

RE Seleccion Española 11/08/2001 Edmonton 3:01.42
RC Seleccion Andalucia 16/06/2012 Barcelona 3:08.70

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 4 3:23.59  
  BAL David Abrines Karbowski IB15579        
  BAL Manuel Ramirez Santos IB15867        
  BAL David Bustos Gonzalez IB14339        
  BAL Salvador Crespo Romera IB15754        
2     MURCIA
  MURCIA 5 3:23.79  
  MUR Ismael Belhaki Rivas MU14471        
  MUR Jawad Bartal Zana MU15624        
  MUR Juan Jose Jimenez Ortin MU14118        
  MUR Antonio Barrancos Garrigos MU11790        
3     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 3 3:24.36  
  CAN Manuel Fernandez Prado S9438        
  CAN Danel Herrero Bilbao S780        
  CAN Daniel Ortiz Gonzalez S9983        
  CAN Javier San Millan Tejedor S600        
4     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 6 3:26.17  
  EXT Ivan Muñoz Martin EX6378        
  EXT Fernando Penco Guerrero EX6019        
  EXT Javier Peñas Mateos EX6709        
  EXT Hernan Martin Crehuet EX6040        
5     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 7 3:27.07  
  RIO Javier Bazo Merino LO6135        
  RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez LO6746        
  RIO David Bobadilla Martinez LO6796        
  RIO Javier Gil Torres LO7098        
4x400m Hombres Final (25 julio) 22:00

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 4 3:18.72  
  CLM Manuel Guijarro Arenas AB1791        
  CLM Lucas Bua De Miguel TO3767        
  CLM Guillermo Fernandez Escobar TO3742        
  CLM Jose Maria Martin Cano CR4051        
2     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 3 3:19.70  
  CNR Fabian Andres Opance Pizarro LZ8242        
  CNR Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra GC8359        
  CNR (e) Kalil Gomis LZ379        
  CNR Kevin Cristian Perez Rodriguez GC8358        
3     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 7 3:21.75  
  NAV Aitor Beorlegui Goñi NA14636        
  NAV Ayrton Azcue Vigor NA14000        
  NAV Javier Nagore Arizu NA13842        
  NAV Jon Peralta Rodriguez NA14648        
4     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 6 3:22.18  
  AST Ricardo Menendez Gonzalez O7311        
  AST Eduardo Suarez Garcia O4983        
  AST Carlos Fernandez Iglesias O6054        
  AST Luis De La Vega Viña O5915        
5     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 5 3:22.30  
  ARA Samuel Funes Hernando AR2515        
  ARA Ivan Manceñido Sarmiento AR1866        
  ARA Ignacio Franco Sus AR1265        
  ARA Cesar Larrosa Moles AR2213        
4x400m Hombres Final (25 julio) 22:09

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     MADRID
  MADRID 6 3:13.31  
  MAD Jesus Perez Ferreras M590        
  MAD Guillermo Rojo Gil M284        
  MAD Julio Arenas Robles M1303        
  MAD Mark Ujakpor Sanchez M2653        
2     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 4 3:14.33  
  PVA Iraitz Azcarate Argote VI3575        
  PVA Mikel Martinez Gutierrez BI7821        
  PVA Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro SS19524        
  PVA Gen Abreu Guzman SS19350        
3     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 5 3:14.62  
  CAT Ramon Montejano Moreso CT15206        
  CAT Javier Delgado Osorio CT19261        
  CAT Guillem Valls Sala CT21252        
  CAT Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366        
4     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 7 3:18.02  
  AND Alvaro Sierra Martinez SE6757        
  AND Antonio Fernandez Cerezo MA2504        
  AND Alfonso Holgado Mendez CA8287        
  AND David Jimenez Herrera GR2968        
5     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 8 3:20.00  
  CVA Albert Mico Cebolla V20130        
  CVA Jose Alberto Esteso Gomez A10490        
  CVA Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez V19076        
  CVA Jose Luis Alaves Clemente A9937        
6     GALICIA
  GALICIA 2 3:24.15  
  GAL Dario Costas Rodal GA717335        
  GAL Carlos Moro Martinez GA19831        
  GAL Jorge Puig Malvar GA764640        
  GAL Javier Regueiro Martinez GA765198        
7     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 3 3:25.52  
  CYL Alejandro Lozano Buron L4205        
  CYL (e) David Jose Pineda Mejia SO3227        
  CYL Alejandro Ares Ribas VA8555        
  CYL Juan Jose Alarcon Laguia SO3272        
4x400m Hombres Final (25 julio) 22:18