RESULTADOS

RE Seleccion Española 18/08/2013 Moscu 38.46
RC Seleccion Cataluña 15/06/2013 Aviles 40.02

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 7 42.76  
  RIO Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez LO6855        
  RIO Ignacio Camino Lacarte LO6163        
  RIO Manuel Torcida Arevalo LO6860        
  RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez LO6746        
2     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 3 43.33  
  CAN Mario Del Rio Dorado S10066        
  CAN Helio Fleury Diez S10431        
  CAN Omar Laguillo Revuelta S9749        
  CAN Juan Ramon Alcalde Nosti S10526        
3     MURCIA
  MURCIA 6 43.71  
  MUR Sergio Jornet Liesa MU12425        
  MUR Fernando Maestre Bo MU15727        
  MUR Ruben Salinas Gonzalez MU7114        
  MUR Jose Antonio Maldonado Albadalejo MU15113        
4     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 4 46.92  
  BAL Carlos Oses Martinez IB15774        
  BAL Javier Hernandez Redondo IB15242        
  BAL Manuel Ramirez Santos IB15867        
  BAL Juan Jose Roman Ramon IB15378        
      EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 5 DS(ART.170.7)  
  EXT Kyran Tannion Rodriguez EX6968        
  EXT Luis Ignacio Carretero Garcia-doncel EX5370        
  EXT Fernando Barrios Lopez EX6427        
  EXT Pedro Martin Crehuet EX5600        
4x100m Hombres Final (25 julio) 21:20

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 6 42.90  
  CLM Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos CR4288        
  CLM Jose Gonzalez Barragan CR4561        
  CLM Aitor De La Torre Martin GU1049        
  CLM Sergio Arreaza Alcazar CR4643        
2     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 7 42.97  
  NAV Sergio Ripodas Astrain NA14155        
  NAV Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza NA14390        
  NAV Jorge Illarramendi Esteban NA14629        
  NAV Yancouba Gassama Diallo NA14759        
3     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 5 43.37  
  CNR Marcos Diaz Alonso TF6252        
  CNR Ilse Tinoco Herrera TF7788        
  CNR Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez GC8184        
  CNR Ramon Naranjo Gonzalez TF9294        
4     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 4 43.58  
  ARA Jacobo Rodriguez Sanz AR1560        
  ARA David Barranco Bartolome AR1804        
  ARA Cristian Lavieja Belanche AR546        
  ARA Alberto Gavalda Pina AR420        
      ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 3 DS(ART.170.7)  
  AST Pelayo Vazquez Trabanco O6063        
  AST David Cienfuegos Rodriguez O6404        
  AST Iñigo Angel Llanos-irazola Fernandez O7095        
  AST Luis Alvarez Gomez O6914        
4x100m Hombres Final (25 julio) 21:25

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     MADRID
  MADRID 6 40.69  
  MAD Alfredo Mpeso Coley M1139        
  MAD Angel David Rodriguez Garcia M2417        
  195 Alvaro Plaza Wentlau M1957        
  MAD Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye M2362        
2     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 2 41.27  
  AND Ivan Lopez Pozo GR3054        
  AND Francisco Javier Lopez Lopez CO1980        
  AND Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez MA4293        
  AND Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas GR3316        
3     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 3 41.38  
  CYL Sergio San Jose Lorza VA8580        
  CYL David Alejandro Castro SA4290        
  CYL Oscar Husillos Domingo PA3630        
  CYL (e) Esmailin Santiago Diaz Gonzalez L4477        
4     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 4 41.79  
  PVA Imanol Gil Fernandez SS10991        
  PVA Adrian Rocandio Peral SS19520        
  PVA Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo BI7741        
  PVA Orkatz Beitia Gandiaga BI5973        
5     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 7 41.91  
  CVA Antonio Araque Andreu V19689        
  CVA Daniel Cerdan Garcia V20043        
  CVA Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas V20659        
  CVA Eusebio Caceres Lopez A9421        
6     GALICIA
  GALICIA 8 41.98  
  GAL Javier Garcia Fernandez GA764935        
  GAL Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino GA620254        
  GAL Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821        
  GAL Dario Costas Rodal GA717335        
      CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 5 DS(ART.170.7)  
  CAT Sergi Tomas Franch CT18988        
  CAT Alex Kingue Porteros CT20143        
  CAT Nelson De La Puente Fernandez CT17469        
  CAT Lluis Vallejo Miret CT21318        
4x100m Hombres Final (25 julio) 21:30