RESULTADOS

RE Pablo Torrijos PCAS 07/03/2015 Praga 17.04
RC Raul Chapado CYL 27/07/2002 Valencia 16.46

Final
                       
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 Resultado Ptos
1 AND 2 Manuel Marin Gamez
J3008
ANDALUCÍA 03/10/1986 15.41 15.39 15.52 15.71 15.71 17
            +0.4 +0.0 +0.4 +0.0 +0.0  
2 GAL 5 Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez
GA16730
GALICIA 02/01/1989 15.26 15.30 15.62 X 15.62 16
            +0.0 +0.9 +0.4   +0.4  
3 ARA 7 Jose Antonio Izquierdo Latorre
AR1209
ARAGÓN 13/08/1990 15.29 15.16 X 15.58 15.58 15
            +0.0 +0.0   +1.4 +1.4  
4 PVA 4 Iñigo Uribarren Garay
SS19120
PAÍS VASCO 18/06/1993 15.41 15.08 15.06 15.03 15.41 14
            +0.5 +0.0 +0.1 +1.8 +0.5  
5 MAD 17 David Jose Ortiz Aguado
M1406
MADRID 19/03/1993 14.73 15.16 13.75   15.16 13
            +0.3 +0.3 +0.0   +0.3  
6 CLM 13 Jose Luis Ortega Ureña
CR3399
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 13/04/1988 14.04 X 14.48 14.77 14.77 12
            +0.1   +1.0 +0.7 +0.7  
7 CVA 11 Alejandro Kedar Martinavarro
CS7161
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 26/01/1997 14.63 X - X 14.63 11
            +0.4       +0.4  
8 RIO 10 Alberto Serrahima Ezquerro
LO6601
LA RIOJA 24/05/1990 X 14.38 X X 14.38 10
              +0.0     +0.0  
9 CAT 1 Guillem Domingo Ruiz
CT15956
CATALUÑA 04/11/1992 14.34 X 14.24   14.34 9
            +0.4   +0.8   +0.4  
10 BAL 15 Jose Juan Hernandez Redondo
IB15093
ISLAS BALEARES 04/09/1987 13.96 14.24 13.88 X 14.24 8
            +0.0 +0.5 -0.4   +0.5  
11 CYL 14 Alejandro Matantu Molina
SO3276
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 30/07/1997 14.13 - -   14.13 7
            +0.0       +0.0  
12 NAV 6 Jesus Zuñiga Aldaya
NA14551
NAVARRA 18/12/1994 13.84 13.91 13.58   13.91 6
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.8   +0.0  
13 CNR 16 (e) Luis Dyangani Oko
GC605179
CANARIAS 11/06/1989 13.91 11.37 13.83   13.91 5
            +0.5 +0.0 +0.0   +0.5  
14 CAN 3 Javier Diaz Malo
S10054
CANTABRIA 18/02/1997 13.25 13.00 13.46   13.46 4
            +0.4 +1.6 +0.1   +0.1  
15 MUR 9 Francisco Jose Gallego Marti
MU12469
MURCIA 14/10/1996 12.84 12.46 13.31   13.31 3
            +0.1 +0.6 +0.0   +0.0  
16 AST 12 Miguel Espina Vazquez
O6562
ASTURIAS 12/07/1997 X 12.88 12.87   12.88 2
              +0.8 +1.3   +0.8  
17 EXT 8 Luis Manuel Picarzo Flores
EX5716
EXTREMADURA 29/10/1996 X 11.40 -   11.40 1
              +1.6 +0.0   +1.6  
Triple Salto Hombres Final (25 julio) 11:50