RESULTADOS

RE Yago Lamela CHAP 07/03/1999 Maebashi 8.56
RC Eusebio Caceres CVA 25/06/2011 Zaragoza 8.23

Final
                       
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 Resultado Ptos
1 GAL 4 Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio
GA16954
GALICIA 04/08/1988 7.59 X 7.64 7.76 7.76 17
            +0.9   +0.6 +2.8 +2.8  
2 MAD 16 Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil
M1770
MADRID 15/05/1993 7.36 X 7.22 7.43 7.43 16
            +1.4   +0.3 +3.0 +3.0  
3 AND 1 Pedro Marin Gamez
J3575
ANDALUCÍA 15/04/1993 7.37 6.99 4.95 X 7.37 15
            +1.1 +1.5 +0.1   +1.1  
4 CAT 17 Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras
CT19352
CATALUÑA 21/04/1996 X 7.23 X 6.73 7.23 14
              -4.4   +0.5 -4.4  
5 NAV 5 Sergio Ripodas Astrain
NA14155
NAVARRA 07/11/1992 7.22 X 7.05 7.17 7.22 13
            +0.9   +1.5 +1.9 +0.9  
6 RIO 9 Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez
LO6855
LA RIOJA 15/12/1994 6.98 6.82 7.21 7.00 7.21 12
            +1.3 +1.4 +2.0 +0.7 +2.0  
7 PVA 3 Igor Legarda Arrieta
SS18868
PAÍS VASCO 19/11/1992 7.07 7.09 7.19 7.07 7.19 11
            +0.6 +1.7 +0.5 +0.8 +0.5  
8 CVA 10 Thierno Amadou Barry Diallo
V20794
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/06/1997 6.63 6.82 7.05 6.77 7.05 10
            +2.4 +1.2 +0.5 +0.0 +0.5  
9 CYL 13 Juan Jose Alarcon Laguia
SO3272
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 17/12/1994 7.03 6.81 7.03   7.03 9
            +1.2 +1.5 +1.5   +1.2  
10 AST 11 Alfonso Alvarez Cuervo
O5861
ASTURIAS 18/04/1983 6.95 6.91 6.82   6.95 8
            +1.6 -0.1 +1.5   +1.6  
11 ARA 6 Ignacio Torres Solsona
AR1299
ARAGÓN 07/07/1993 X 6.75 X   6.75 7
              +1.7     +1.7  
12 CNR 15 Angel Acosta Padron
LP828
CANARIAS 20/07/1992 6.43 6.61 6.74   6.74 6
            +1.3 +1.7 +1.5   +1.5  
13 CLM 12 Sergio Arreaza Alcazar
CR4643
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/02/1997 X 6.55 6.70   6.70 5
              +1.8 +1.9   +1.9  
14 CAN 2 Iker Del Estal Quevedo
S807
CANTABRIA 26/10/1996 X 6.10 6.24   6.24 4
              +1.5 +0.9   +0.9  
15 EXT 7 Luis Manuel Picarzo Flores
EX5716
EXTREMADURA 29/10/1996 6.12 5.91 4.26   6.12 3
            +1.0 +1.1 +0.8   +1.0  
16 BAL 14 Javier Hernandez Redondo
IB15242
ISLAS BALEARES 12/06/1991 5.80 5.96 X   5.96 2
            +1.7 +2.8     +2.8  
17 MUR 8 Eduardo Cano Jimenez
MU6602
MURCIA 28/06/1982 X X 4.99   4.99 1
                +2.3   +2.3  
Longitud Hombres Final (25 julio) 18:00