LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 AST Pelayo Vazquez Trabanco
O6063
ASTURIAS 30/01/1991 11.37
2 NAV Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
NA13951
NAVARRA 12/09/1984 11.62
3 RIO Javier Gil Torres
LO7098
LA RIOJA 18/12/1998 11.38
4 AST Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
ASTURIAS 25/02/1999 11.40
5 MUR Sergio Jornet Liesa
MU12425
MURCIA 11/04/1996 1.39
6 EXT Fernando Barrios Lopez
EX6427
EXTREMADURA 08/01/1997 11.39
7 NAV Jesus Zuñiga Aldaya
NA14551
NAVARRA 18/12/1994 11.60
8 ARA David Barranco Bartolome
AR1804
ARAGÓN 18/07/1993 11.52
100m Extra Hombres Final- (25 julio) 12:30

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 NAV Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
NAVARRA 01/03/1994 11.09
2 CAN Omar Laguillo Revuelta
S9749
CANTABRIA 20/12/1991 11.30
3 CNR Ramon Naranjo Gonzalez
TF9294
CANARIAS 09/02/1989 11.16
4 CAN Mario Del Rio Dorado
S10066
CANTABRIA 03/04/1997 11.12
5 RIO Manuel Torcida Arevalo
LO6860
LA RIOJA 23/09/1996 11.11
6 PVA Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo
BI7741
PAÍS VASCO 18/06/1995 10.90
7 CAN Juan Ramon Alcalde Nosti
S10526
CANTABRIA 19/12/1990 11.29
8 AST Iñigo Angel Llanos-irazola Fernandez
O7095
ASTURIAS 22/03/1996 11.23
100m Extra Hombres Final- (25 julio) 12:35

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 CLM Aitor De La Torre Martin
GU1049
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 27/07/1991 11.08
2 MUR Ruben Salinas Gonzalez
MU7114
MURCIA 19/02/1987 11.05
3 GAL Javier Garcia Fernandez
GA764935
GALICIA 17/04/1997 10.95
4 CNR Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez
GC8184
CANARIAS 07/09/1987 10.91
5 CNR Marcos Diaz Alonso
TF6252
CANARIAS 27/02/1994 10.99
6 195 Alvaro Plaza Wentlau
M1957
MADRID 05/08/1996 10.95
7 RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez
LO6746
LA RIOJA 30/06/1993 11.00
8 AND Antonio Fernandez Cerezo
MA2504
ANDALUCÍA 17/11/1985 11.02
100m Extra Hombres Final- (25 julio) 12:40

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 AND Ivan Lopez Pozo
GR3054
ANDALUCÍA 03/01/1983 10.86
2 CAT Sergi Tomas Franch
CT18988
CATALUÑA 02/12/1993 10.88
3 CYL David Alejandro Castro
SA4290
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/12/1992 10.64
4 PVA Orkatz Beitia Gandiaga
BI5973
PAÍS VASCO 18/04/1979 10.79
5 GAL Dario Costas Rodal
GA717335
GALICIA 31/12/1997 10.84
6 CYL (e) Esmailin Santiago Diaz Gonzalez
L4477
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 27/12/1990 10.73
7 (e) Patrick Charles Ezenwa
MA8238
ANDALUCÍA 12/04/1995 10.85
8 CVA Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas
V20659
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 17/12/1992 10.85
100m Extra Hombres Final- (25 julio) 12:45