LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Seleccion Española 01/09/1991 Tokio 3:27.57
RC Seleccion Galicia 21/07/1991 Soria 3:39.76

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Lucia Monte Gonzalez S632   29/01/1997  
  CAN Margarita Fuentes-pila Ortiz S10577   06/10/1982  
  CAN Beatriz Rubio Lastra S9888   11/07/1992  
  CAN Paula Martinez Inguanzo S1007   04/05/1994  
4     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Alba De Los Angeles Parejo Presa EX6069   11/11/1995  
  EXT Concepcion Hidalgo Barrantes EX775   21/05/1982  
  EXT Tania Carretero Carnerero EX5067   02/03/1991  
  EXT Sara Crehuet Olivier EX4532   16/07/1966  
5     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Sara Vivares Cardona IB15722   28/12/1998  
  BAL Angela Lopez Marti IB14404   14/10/1975  
  BAL Mª Lourdes Roca Calafell IB15497   18/06/1996  
  BAL Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva IB15525   20/03/1990  
6     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Noelia Salaverri Mora LO6798   17/02/1995  
  RIO Miriam Alonso Santamaria LO6731   21/02/1995  
  RIO Ana Camino Lacarte LO6671   03/07/1993  
  RIO Natalia Rendón Tobar LO6987   13/01/1997  
7     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Yolanda Perez Cava MU12271   28/02/1998  
  MUR Natalia Martinez Allende MU11783   29/03/1997  
  MUR Marta Meroño Gutierrez MU14049   19/01/1997  
  MUR Blanca De Verastegui Petrik MU13521   20/06/1988  
4x400m Mujeres Final- (25 julio) 21:35

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Carolina Busto Rey O5546   13/10/1991  
  AST Beatriz Valiente Vena O6014   15/02/1979  
  AST Marta Frechilla Garcia O5957   05/12/1994  
  AST Barbara Camblor Garcia O5772   24/04/1994  
4     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Herminia Parra Morales CR4393   10/07/1997  
  CLM Sonia Arnao Villanueva CU1704   23/01/1994  
  CLM Claudia Jalon Manzano CR4321   06/05/1994  
  CLM Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja CR4719   28/06/1997  
5     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Shawnee Johnson Virgili AR509   09/02/1986  
  ARA Erika Torner Conejos AR2460   20/08/1998  
  ARA Isabel Macias Chow AR583   11/08/1984  
  ARA Elisa Cortes Jimenez AR1755   22/03/1995  
6     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Kelly Johanna Benitez Muñoz LZ400   24/05/1982  
  CNR Maria Del Mar Carretero Castrillo LZ603   01/11/1997  
  CNR Paula Marrero Fernandez TF20597   24/12/1999  
  CNR Beatriz Rodriguez Gutierrez GC7369   11/09/1988  
7     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Leyre De La Rua Rumi NA13815   01/12/1990  
  NAV Izaskun Oses Ayucar NA14626   11/05/1984  
  NAV Maria Auria Ortega NA14977   18/12/1999  
  NAV Alicia Carrera Hernandez NA14193   25/08/1993  
4x400m Mujeres Final- (25 julio) 21:44

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Candela Diaz Rivas GA15895   15/09/1989  
  GAL Jenny Fernandez Masso GA19085   02/12/1994  
  GAL Eugenia Gil Soriano GA20531   15/01/1996  
  GAL Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GA17683   08/03/1993  
3     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Ana Garcia Elizalde SS19251   15/06/1994  
  PVA Eskolunbe Puente Matanzas BI7635   08/12/1993  
  PVA Amaia Segurola Lasa SS18154   22/12/1988  
  PVA Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza VI400   11/01/1986  
4     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Sara Gomez Alvarez SG3924   25/02/1995  
  CYL Maria Vega Escribano VA8462   12/06/1994  
  CYL Lucia De Diego Abejon SO3087   06/10/1994  
  CYL Sonsoles Muñoz Baeza SG3949   03/08/1994  
5     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Elia Valles Gamundi CT13131   04/06/1987  
  CAT Esther Guerrero Puigdevall CT14585   07/02/1990  
  CAT Irene Mendez Lara CT18828   03/10/1996  
  CAT Andrea Diez Ibañez CT12968   22/11/1988  
6     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Elena Moreno Huerta M1241   07/03/1993  
  MAD Begoña Garrido Barro M7357   03/03/1985  
  MAD Noelia Pacheco Gonzalez M916   15/07/1989  
  MAD Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia M187   14/12/1988  
7     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Africa Morales Moreno CO2905   27/05/1998  
  AND Noelia Maldonado Exposito CA8083   02/02/1992  
  AND Laura Bueno Fernandez GR2562   25/05/1993  
  AND Natalia Romero Franco J3281   17/11/1988  
8     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Esther Murcia Garcia A10534   05/02/1998  
  CVA Camilla Jane Lovell Thomson V19703   14/05/1994  
  CVA Aina Fornes Catala A10083   07/01/1995  
  CVA Laura Mendez Esquer V17853   06/11/1988  
4x400m Mujeres Final- (25 julio) 21:53