LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Seleccion Española 01/08/2010 Barcelona 43.45
RC Seleccion Cataluña 15/06/2013 Aviles 45.16

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Monica Rodriguez Herrera EX6861   26/07/2000  
  EXT Maria Vazquez Garcia EX6589   11/02/2000  
  EXT Carolina Isabel Ortiz Fernandez EX5940   17/12/1997  
  EXT Paola Martin Granado EX6505   06/12/1998  
4     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Maria Paredes Marin MU11723   05/04/2000  
  MUR Blanca Peñuelas Bueno MU14050   03/12/1996  
  MUR Sheila Garcia Lazaro MU9736   26/05/1996  
  MUR Maria Jose Nortes Perez MU13957   21/01/2000  
5     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Ariana Alonso Alonso S10213   23/05/1984  
  CAN Lara Gomez Garcia S649   15/07/1997  
  CAN Celia Martinez Perez S991   11/10/1995  
  CAN Marta Sanchez Tamargo S10255   02/12/1997  
6     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Cristina Garrido Bosch IB15269   09/07/1994  
  BAL Maria Quetglas Poncell IB15643   09/05/1995  
  BAL Begoña Gonzalez Calderon IB15492   21/08/1988  
  BAL (e) Lotta Roth IB15894   30/11/1999  
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Carmen Montava Rodriguez LO7041   26/05/1998  
  RIO Alba Pastor Martin LO6799   29/09/1995  
  RIO Cristina Saseta Martinez LO7061   01/10/1998  
  RIO Juncal Ijalba Jimenez LO6806   16/01/1994  
4x100m Mujeres Final- (25 julio) 21:05

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA María Pilar Trujillo Alasanz AR3081   15/05/1999  
  ARA Pilar Palacio Bandres AR2267   17/05/1997  
  ARA (e) Marlen Mevong Mba AR649   26/04/1990  
  ARA Esther Patiño Suarez AR745   27/03/1991  
4     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Celia Muñoz De Morales Castro CR4323   16/04/1994  
  CLM Sonia Molina Prados Martin Buro CR3943   14/07/1993  
  CLM Rocio Gomez Lopez AB1717   26/06/1993  
  CLM Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja CR4719   28/06/1997  
5     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Maria Diez Lanceros O5927   24/03/1993  
  AST Enya Carbajal Gomez O7611   21/12/1997  
  AST Marta Trueba Sanchez O6781   22/11/1998  
  AST Teresa Torre Gonzalez O5959   24/04/1994  
6     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Adtemexi Fuentes Gonzalez TF21614   07/06/1996  
  CNR Nana Jacob Russo TF3580   27/06/1986  
  CNR Alba Garcia Carballo TF5854   09/06/1997  
  CNR Karla Chavarri Urraca TF21524   10/10/1999  
7     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Evelyn Diaz Lopez NA14395   18/12/1994  
  NAV Alba Fernandez Nuin NA14537   02/03/1995  
  NAV Leyre Ortega Garrancho NA14837   22/10/1998  
  NAV Miren Bartolome Garayoa NA15183   02/01/1998  
4x100m Mujeres Final- (25 julio) 21:10

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Meritxell Benito Villarraso CS7429   25/09/1999  
  CVA Begoña Navarro Dominguez V19027   31/05/1992  
  CVA (e) Sanae Zouine Duar V19470   01/09/1993  
  CVA Josephine Onyia Nnkiruka V21164   15/07/1986  
3     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado SO3228   25/04/1987  
  CYL Elena España Dos Santos ZA3124   24/08/1999  
  CYL Raquel Alvarez Fernandez L4192   27/03/1992  
  CYL Maria Vega Escribano VA8462   12/06/1994  
4     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Ariadna Ramos Gandia CT17650   05/01/1994  
  CAT Carmen Sanchez Silva CT14785   28/11/1990  
  CAT Placida Azahara Martinez Navio CT11400   14/05/1985  
  CAT Beatriz Indurain Blasco CT16232   24/03/1992  
5     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco SS00189   04/04/1991  
  PVA Nora Orduña Enparantza SS19622   19/06/1997  
  PVA Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi SS18238   19/09/1989  
  PVA Jan Karla Perez Salazar BI7739   14/03/1995  
6     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Olga Maria Mulas Zelenskaya M7200   08/08/1997  
  MAD Paloma Diez Cañete M1769   29/06/1993  
  MAD Jessica Alloza Rodriguez M5425   18/02/1991  
  MAD Alba Martin Rubio M1412   12/10/1995  
7     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Lidia Casal Prieto GA15604   15/03/1986  
  GAL Teresa Rodriguez Miguelez GA17232   14/11/1991  
  GAL Claudia Rojo Cazorla GA19875   08/07/1997  
  GAL Miriam Otero Martinez GA764362   13/04/1999  
8     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Dolores Morillas Cruz J4047   17/01/1997  
  AND Irene Ocete Segura GR2484   16/04/1992  
  AND Sheila Prados Toledano J5078   28/02/1997  
  AND Isabel Shili Grau San Andres SE6760   07/06/1998  
4x100m Mujeres Final- (25 julio) 21:15