LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Seleccion Española 11/08/2001 Edmonton 3:01.42
RC Seleccion Andalucia 16/06/2012 Barcelona 3:08.70

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Manuel Fernandez Prado S9438   24/10/1991  
  CAN Danel Herrero Bilbao S780   29/05/1995  
  CAN Daniel Ortiz Gonzalez S9983   08/03/1992  
  CAN Javier San Millan Tejedor S600   10/12/1997  
4     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL David Abrines Karbowski IB15579   01/04/1997  
  BAL Manuel Ramirez Santos IB15867   26/04/1993  
  BAL David Bustos Gonzalez IB14339   25/08/1990  
  BAL Salvador Crespo Romera IB15754   21/10/1983  
5     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Ismael Belhaki Rivas MU14471   15/02/1998  
  MUR Jawad Bartal Zana MU15624   07/09/1993  
  MUR Juan Jose Jimenez Ortin MU14118   14/11/1988  
  MUR Antonio Barrancos Garrigos MU11790   30/01/1994  
6     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Ivan Muñoz Martin EX6378   14/12/1983  
  EXT Fernando Penco Guerrero EX6019   22/08/1997  
  EXT Javier Peñas Mateos EX6709   18/03/1998  
  EXT Hernan Martin Crehuet EX6040   03/02/1996  
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Javier Bazo Merino LO6135   31/01/1983  
  RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez LO6746   30/06/1993  
  RIO David Bobadilla Martinez LO6796   23/06/1995  
  RIO Javier Gil Torres LO7098   18/12/1998  
4x400m Hombres Final- (25 julio) 22:00

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Fabian Andres Opance Pizarro LZ8242   10/04/1994  
  CNR Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra GC8359   06/03/1995  
  CNR (e) Kalil Gomis LZ379   01/04/1987  
  CNR Kevin Cristian Perez Rodriguez GC8358   24/07/1995  
4     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Manuel Guijarro Arenas AB1791   07/07/1998  
  CLM Lucas Bua De Miguel TO3767   12/01/1994  
  CLM Guillermo Fernandez Escobar TO3742   18/03/1994  
  CLM Jose Maria Martin Cano CR4051   06/05/1993  
5     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Samuel Funes Hernando AR2515   23/11/1998  
  ARA Ivan Manceñido Sarmiento AR1866   02/12/1994  
  ARA Ignacio Franco Sus AR1265   29/05/1992  
  ARA Cesar Larrosa Moles AR2213   28/04/1997  
6     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Ricardo Menendez Gonzalez O7311   26/08/1978  
  AST Eduardo Suarez Garcia O4983   08/01/1989  
  AST Carlos Fernandez Iglesias O6054   10/08/1991  
  AST Luis De La Vega Viña O5915   22/03/1995  
7     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Aitor Beorlegui Goñi NA14636   07/10/1995  
  NAV Ayrton Azcue Vigor NA14000   14/02/1991  
  NAV Javier Nagore Arizu NA13842   22/05/1987  
  NAV Jon Peralta Rodriguez NA14648   08/12/1995  
4x400m Hombres Final- (25 julio) 22:09

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Dario Costas Rodal GA717335   31/12/1997  
  GAL Carlos Moro Martinez GA19831   20/05/1993  
  GAL Jorge Puig Malvar GA764640   05/04/1997  
  GAL Javier Regueiro Martinez GA765198   17/02/1995  
3     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Alejandro Lozano Buron L4205   01/10/1991  
  CYL (e) David Jose Pineda Mejia SO3227   18/03/1998  
  CYL Alejandro Ares Ribas VA8555   24/04/1992  
  CYL Juan Jose Alarcon Laguia SO3272   17/12/1994  
4     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Iraitz Azcarate Argote VI3575   15/01/1997  
  PVA Mikel Martinez Gutierrez BI7821   29/06/1996  
  PVA Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro SS19524   17/06/1997  
  PVA Gen Abreu Guzman SS19350   04/03/1991  
5     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Ramon Montejano Moreso CT15206   07/04/1990  
  CAT Javier Delgado Osorio CT19261   09/06/1996  
  CAT Guillem Valls Sala CT21252   06/06/1995  
  CAT Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366   08/04/1987  
6     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Jesus Perez Ferreras M590   12/08/1987  
  MAD Guillermo Rojo Gil M284   11/01/1992  
  MAD Julio Arenas Robles M1303   24/04/1993  
  MAD Mark Ujakpor Sanchez M2653   18/01/1987  
7     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Alvaro Sierra Martinez SE6757   28/03/1998  
  AND Antonio Fernandez Cerezo MA2504   17/11/1985  
  AND Alfonso Holgado Mendez CA8287   12/01/1993  
  AND David Jimenez Herrera GR2968   09/01/1995  
8     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Albert Mico Cebolla V20130   24/06/1995  
  CVA Jose Alberto Esteso Gomez A10490   25/08/1990  
  CVA Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez V19076   21/02/1993  
  CVA Jose Luis Alaves Clemente A9937   21/06/1981  
4x400m Hombres Final- (25 julio) 22:18