LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Seleccion Española 18/08/2013 Moscu 38.46
RC Seleccion Cataluña 15/06/2013 Aviles 40.02

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Mario Del Rio Dorado S10066   03/04/1997  
  CAN Helio Fleury Diez S10431   26/08/1997  
  CAN Omar Laguillo Revuelta S9749   20/12/1991  
  CAN Juan Ramon Alcalde Nosti S10526   19/12/1990  
4     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Carlos Oses Martinez IB15774   30/12/1994  
  BAL Javier Hernandez Redondo IB15242   12/06/1991  
  BAL Manuel Ramirez Santos IB15867   26/04/1993  
  BAL Juan Jose Roman Ramon IB15378   26/11/1990  
5     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Kyran Tannion Rodriguez EX6968   11/06/1998  
  EXT Luis Ignacio Carretero Garcia-doncel EX5370   30/06/1989  
  EXT Fernando Barrios Lopez EX6427   08/01/1997  
  EXT Pedro Martin Crehuet EX5600   24/03/1993  
6     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Sergio Jornet Liesa MU12425   11/04/1996  
  MUR Fernando Maestre Bo MU15727   24/11/1991  
  MUR Ruben Salinas Gonzalez MU7114   19/02/1987  
  MUR Jose Antonio Maldonado Albadalejo MU15113   01/12/1999  
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez LO6855   15/12/1994  
  RIO Ignacio Camino Lacarte LO6163   06/07/1990  
  RIO Manuel Torcida Arevalo LO6860   23/09/1996  
  RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez LO6746   30/06/1993  
4x100m Hombres Final- (25 julio) 21:20

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Pelayo Vazquez Trabanco O6063   30/01/1991  
  AST David Cienfuegos Rodriguez O6404   25/10/1990  
  AST Iñigo Angel Llanos-irazola Fernandez O7095   22/03/1996  
  AST Luis Alvarez Gomez O6914   25/02/1999  
4     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Jacobo Rodriguez Sanz AR1560   17/07/1993  
  ARA David Barranco Bartolome AR1804   18/07/1993  
  ARA Cristian Lavieja Belanche AR546   13/01/1987  
  ARA Alberto Gavalda Pina AR420   05/11/1992  
5     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Marcos Diaz Alonso TF6252   27/02/1994  
  CNR Ilse Tinoco Herrera TF7788   01/09/1988  
  CNR Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez GC8184   07/09/1987  
  CNR Ramon Naranjo Gonzalez TF9294   09/02/1989  
6     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos CR4288   03/09/1994  
  CLM Jose Gonzalez Barragan CR4561   05/01/1997  
  CLM Aitor De La Torre Martin GU1049   27/07/1991  
  CLM Sergio Arreaza Alcazar CR4643   28/02/1997  
7     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Sergio Ripodas Astrain NA14155   07/11/1992  
  NAV Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza NA14390   01/03/1994  
  NAV Jorge Illarramendi Esteban NA14629   22/05/1995  
  NAV Yancouba Gassama Diallo NA14759   10/05/1995  
4x100m Hombres Final- (25 julio) 21:25

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Ivan Lopez Pozo GR3054   03/01/1983  
  AND Francisco Javier Lopez Lopez CO1980   29/12/1989  
  AND Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez MA4293   09/03/1990  
  AND Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas GR3316   04/04/1994  
3     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Sergio San Jose Lorza VA8580   17/06/1993  
  CYL David Alejandro Castro SA4290   14/12/1992  
  CYL Oscar Husillos Domingo PA3630   18/07/1993  
  CYL (e) Esmailin Santiago Diaz Gonzalez L4477   27/12/1990  
4     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Imanol Gil Fernandez SS10991   28/12/1988  
  PVA Adrian Rocandio Peral SS19520   06/05/1997  
  PVA Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo BI7741   18/06/1995  
  PVA Orkatz Beitia Gandiaga BI5973   18/04/1979  
5     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Sergi Tomas Franch CT18988   02/12/1993  
  CAT Alex Kingue Porteros CT20143   08/03/1993  
  CAT Nelson De La Puente Fernandez CT17469   05/04/1993  
  CAT Lluis Vallejo Miret CT21318   04/02/1991  
6     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Alfredo Mpeso Coley M1139   31/08/1987  
  MAD Angel David Rodriguez Garcia M2417   25/04/1980  
  195 Alvaro Plaza Wentlau M1957   05/08/1996  
  MAD Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye M2362   16/05/1996  
7     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Antonio Araque Andreu V19689   24/01/1993  
  CVA Daniel Cerdan Garcia V20043   02/03/1995  
  CVA Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas V20659   17/12/1992  
  CVA Eusebio Caceres Lopez A9421   10/09/1991  
8     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Javier Garcia Fernandez GA764935   17/04/1997  
  GAL Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino GA620254   05/07/1990  
  GAL Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821   17/12/1995  
  GAL Dario Costas Rodal GA717335   31/12/1997  
4x100m Hombres Final- (25 julio) 21:30