TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 FCBB - FC Barcelona 5 40 4 28 1 6 2 10 2 8 2 6 2 4 1 1 103
2 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 3 24 3 21 3 18 1 5 1 4 1 3 1 2 2 2 79
3 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 2 16 2 14 1 6 2 10 1 4 1 3 1 2 1 1 56
4 PAMNA - Pamplona Atletico 1 8 1 7 2 12 1 5                 32
5 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet     1 7 1 6 1 5 2 7.5 1 3 1 1.5 1 1 31
6 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71     1 7     1 5 2 8 2 6 1 1.5     27.5
7 AACB - AA Catalunya         3 18 1 5     1 3 1 1.5     27.5
8 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 2 16 1 7         1 4             27
9 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar 1 8 1 7 1 6         1 3 1 2     26
10 CAMB - Avinent Manresa 1 8         2 10 1 4             22
11 CAIB - CA Igualada     1 7 1 6 1 5         1 2     20
12 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA             2 10 1 3.5 1 3     2 2 18.5
13 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias 1 8         1 5 1 4             17
14 CASV - CA Silla     1 7 1 6     1 4             17
15 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon     1 7     1 5 1 4             16
16 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo         1 6     2 8     1 2     16
17 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo 1 8     1 6                     14
18 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian     2 14                         14
19 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 1 8         1 5                 13
20 GARV - Correr el Garbi     1 7     1 5             1 1 13
21 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 8                 1 3         11
22 CORB - Cornellà At.             1 5     2 6         11
23 CAPBU - CD Capiscol     1 7             1 3         10
24 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.             2 10                 10
25 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca     1 7                 1 2     9
26 NAVEX - Almaraz-Extremadura             1 5 1 4             9
27 UPVBI - Univ. Pais Vasco             1 5     1 3     1 1 9
28 AAMM - A. A. Moratalaz 1 8                             8
28 AMJEX - At Almendralejo 1 8                             8
28 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting Club 1 8                             8
28 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP 1 8                             8
28 JANJ - Antorcha-Andújar 1 8                             8
28 LODNA - Atletismo Lodosa 1 8                             8
28 SFECA - San Fernando 1 8                             8
35 TORV - C.A. Torrent         1 6             1 2     8
36 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo     1 7                         7
36 CAJSG - CAS Ciudad de Segovia     1 7                         7
36 DMAA - Atletisme Dianium     1 7                         7
36 MAJM - E.A. Majadahonda     1 7                         7
40 JASB - JA Sabadell                 1 4     1 2 1 1 7
41 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa         1 6                     6
41 ASTL - CA Teleno         1 6                     6
41 BARCA - At. Barrameda         1 6                     6
41 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural         1 6                     6
41 EMAEX - Emerita Atletica         1 6                     6
41 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos         1 6                     6
41 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca         1 6                     6
41 SORSO - Atletismo Soria         1 6                     6
41 VALPO - Atletica Val Minor         1 6                     6
50 STAIB - Siurell O.C.                 1 4     1 2     6
51 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma                     2 6         6
52 ACVCR - Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas             1 5                 5
52 ARGM - Municipal Arganda             1 5                 5
52 HIBLO - Hiber Rioja             1 5                 5
55 ARDNA - At. Ardoi                 1 4             4
55 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport                 1 4             4
55 BERBI - Berango Atletismo                 1 4             4
55 BLUSG - CD Joaquin Blume                 1 4             4
55 EIBSS - Deportivo Eibar                 1 4             4
55 SLUGC - CD UAVA                 1 4             4
55 TATSS - Txindoki A.T.                 1 4             4
55 XATV - Atletisme Xativa                 1 4             4
63 APUCR - AtletismoPuertollano                     1 3         3
63 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos                     1 3         3
63 GUEBI - Atletico Getxo                     1 3         3
63 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE                     1 3         3
63 RSOSS - Real Sociedad                     1 3         3
63 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro                     1 3         3
63 VALM - AA Valdemoro Go Fit                     1 3         3
63 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas                     1 3         3
71 BASBI - Artunduaga                         1 2     2
71 BEPA - CA Benacantil                         1 2     2
71 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va                         1 2     2
71 MEBCR - Atletismo Membrilla                         1 2     2
71 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril                         1 2     2
71 PENB - CE Penedès                         1 2     2
71 STOC - CA Santiago                         1 2     2
71 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.                         1 2     2
71 UABB - UA Barberà                         1 2     2
80 JASSG - HotelCandido-Segovia                             2 2 2
81 CTRS - Atletico Castro                         1 1.5     1.5
82 CANB - CA Canaletes                             1 1 1
82 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena                             1 1 1
82 DECA - Decatlon Kondy                             1 1 1
82 GEEG - GEiE Gironí                             1 1 1
82 MELGU - Juypa Publicidad SL                             1 1 1
82 PCRTF - Realejos-CajaCanaria                             1 1 1
82 SPRM - A.D. Sprint                             1 1 1