MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC 22/03/2014 Oro Frank Itoya Ebhombemye A.D. Marathon
    Plata Gabriel Navarro Muñoz E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Thahaishy Mendez Feliz A.D. Marathon
3.000m MASC. 22/03/2014 Oro Rachid Choukairi Zounairi At Almendralejo
    Plata Carlos Mayo Nieto Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Raul Celada Alvarez CA Teleno
Pértiga MASC. 22/03/2014 Oro Adrian Valles Iñarrea Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Vicent Fabra Edo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Aleix Pi Portet AA Catalunya
Longitud MASC. 22/03/2014 Oro Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Talan Echarri At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Ismael Vazquez Avila At. Barrameda
Peso (6kg) MASC. 22/03/2014 Oro Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Plata Daniel Pardo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Viorel Cristian Ravar Ladislau AA Catalunya
3.000m FEM. 22/03/2014 Oro Carmela Cardama Baez Comesaña Sporting Club
    Plata Paula Gonzalez Blanco AD Gijon Atletismo
    Bronce Marta Bote Gonzalez Emerita Atletica
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. 22/03/2014 Oro Patricia Ayuste Poquet Girona C.Brava-CAP
    Plata Marta Vilches Luengo ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Alba Villaronga Cases ISS - L'Hospitalet
Altura FEM. 22/03/2014 Oro Teresa Zaragueta Ollo Super Amara BAT
    Plata Belen Simarro Pascual Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Marta Segarra Dionis FC Barcelona
Pértiga FEM. 22/03/2014 Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Plata Henar Robla Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Elba Diaz Lopez Pamplona Atletico
Triple Salto FEM. 22/03/2014 Oro Ana Peleteiro Brion FC Barcelona
    Plata Cora Salas Planas FC Barcelona
Pentathlon FEM. 22/03/2014 Oro Andrea Medina Berman A.D. Marathon
    Plata Aina Fornes Catala Atletisme Dianium
    Bronce Isabel Vazquez Melero Atletico Salamanca
200m MASC. 23/03/2014 Oro Oscar Sanchez Muñoz Atletismo Lodosa
    Plata Mauro Triana Lopez CimansCoruña Comarca
    Bronce Jorge Mortes Alcaraz C.A. Torrent
400m MASC. 23/03/2014 Oro Daniel Blanco Gabriel Universidad Oviedo
    Plata David Jimenez Herrera Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Albert Mico Cebolla CA Silla
800m MASC. 23/03/2014 Oro Alberto Guerrero Cascon Antorcha-Andújar
    Plata Iñigo Borrajo Maza CD Capiscol
    Bronce Ignacio Del Buey Hernandez Atletismo Soria
1.500m MASC. 23/03/2014 Oro Jesus Ramos Reviejo A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Yago Rojo Sancho A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Diego Jimenez Rodriguez Puente Romanillos
60m vallas (1,00) MASC. 23/03/2014 Oro Miguel Perez Vazquez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Plata Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Bronce Pedro Cobo Fernandez Ederki-Caja Rural
Altura MASC. 23/03/2014 Oro David Cortijo Fernandez TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Marc Sanchez Alonso CA Igualada
    Bronce Pedro Miguel Zamorano Caballero Unicaja Atletismo
Triple Salto MASC. 23/03/2014 Oro Marcos Ruiz Perez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jaume Roca Serda FC Barcelona
    Bronce Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
Heptathlon MASC. 23/03/2014 Oro Carlos Sanchez Juan Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata Ivan Garrido Calcerrada Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Santi Ramos Sanz CA Igualada
60m FEM. 23/03/2014 Oro Ana Peleteiro Brion FC Barcelona
    Plata Jasone Sertutxa Celarain At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Maria Quetglas Poncell Juventud Elche Arosa
200m FEM. 23/03/2014 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Alba Fernandez Nuin Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Irene Mendez Lara AA Catalunya
400m FEM. 23/03/2014 Oro Laura Hernandez Arteaga FC Barcelona
    Plata Sara Gomez Alvarez CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    Bronce Estela Guisado Mengual Playas de Castellon
800m FEM. 23/03/2014 Oro Nuria Tio Peig Avinent Manresa
    Plata Tamara Perez Perosanz Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Salome Alonso Quiros Universidad Oviedo
1.500m FEM. 23/03/2014 Oro Ingrid Pino Creixenti FC Barcelona
    Plata Cristina Garcia Garcia CA Silla
    Bronce Eva Cid Guede Atletica Val Minor
Longitud FEM. 23/03/2014 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Cora Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Bronce Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Terra i Mar
Peso (4kg) FEM. 23/03/2014 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon
    Plata Judit Prats Ferrer Correr el Garbi
    Bronce Laura Migallon Aliaga Playas de Castellon