MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye A.D. Marathon
    Plata Alba Fernandez Nuin Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Carlota Requeno Conde Simply-Scorpio 71
200m FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Alba Fernandez Nuin Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Sara Maria Santiago Martin Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro Bidezabal Atletismo
400m FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Laura Bueno Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Eskolunbe Puente Matanzas Bidezabal Atletismo
800m FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Esther Desviat Ponce A.D. Marathon
    Plata Yuliana Maria Velasquez Sosa A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Ana Maria Chico Juste Simply-Scorpio 71
1.500m FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Isabel Macias Chow Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Noelia Pacheco Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Adriana Gutierrez Fernandez De Velasco A.D. Marathon
3.000m FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Sonia Bejarano Sanchez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Laura Benguria Puebla Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Rehima Jewar Serro A.D. Marathon
3.000m Obst. FEM. 07/06/2014 Oro Fabiana Lafuente Pochettino Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Raquel Gomez Martin Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Clara Simal Martin A.D. Marathon
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Marta Sainz Vela A.D. Marathon
    Plata Araceli Rojo Nicolas Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Laura Gines Sanchez Simply-Scorpio 71
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Carlota Serrano Abellan A.D. Marathon
    Plata Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Beatriz Bachero Mena Pamplona Atletico
Altura FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Beatriz Belmonte Rios A.D. Marathon
    Plata Carla Tapia Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Carmen Romero Gomez Simply-Scorpio 71
Pértiga FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Rebeca Yagüe Miguel Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Raquel Cosme Barja A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Laura Izquierdo Razquin Simply-Scorpio 71
Longitud FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Marta Sainz Vela A.D. Marathon
    Plata Petra Mun Brekke Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Evelyn Diaz Lopez Pamplona Atletico
Triple Salto FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Andrea Calleja Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Petra Mun Brekke Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce (e) Isabel Mendes A.D. Marathon
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Patricia Heredia Zueco Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Ana Pardo Cofrades A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Laura Gines Sanchez Simply-Scorpio 71
Disco (1kg) FEM. 07/06/2014 Oro June Kintana Larraza Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Maria Hernandez Hernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Ines Venero Carretero Simply-Scorpio 71
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 07/06/2014 Oro Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Cristina Santiago Bravo A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Garazi Castañares Adan Simply-Scorpio 71
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 07/06/2014 Oro Felicea Tilea Ureche Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Lorea Oloriz Etxeberria Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Enya Carretero Lucas A.D. Marathon
4x100m FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye A.D. Marathon
      Yolanda Garcia Suarez A.D. Marathon
      Monica Rayon Calderon A.D. Marathon
      Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas A.D. Marathon
    Plata Eskolunbe Puente Matanzas Bidezabal Atletismo
      Oihane Alonso Freire Bidezabal Atletismo
      Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro Bidezabal Atletismo
      Miriam Barranco Gomez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Virginia Artal Guerrero Simply-Scorpio 71
      Maria Luzon Borobio Simply-Scorpio 71
      Margarita Mensah Lozano Simply-Scorpio 71
      Carlota Requeno Conde Simply-Scorpio 71
4x400m FEM. AL 07/06/2014 Oro Carlota Serrano Abellan A.D. Marathon
      Laura Bueno Fernandez A.D. Marathon
      Esther Desviat Ponce A.D. Marathon
      Carolina Pacheco Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
      Mª Nieves Mayo Nieto Simply-Scorpio 71
      Yaiza Perez Garcia Simply-Scorpio 71
      Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce (f) Alicia Carrera Hernandez Pamplona Atletico
      Rebeca Santamaria Caballero Pamplona Atletico
      Beatriz Bachero Mena Pamplona Atletico
      Miren Ederra Marticorena Pamplona Atletico
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 07/06/2014 Oro Maria Jose Poves Novella Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
100m FEM. SERIE EXTRA 07/06/2014 Oro Andrea Medina Berman A.D. Marathon
    Plata Monica Rayon Calderon A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas A.D. Marathon