RESULTADOS

RJv PELETEIRO, ANA BAR 12/07/2012 BARCELONA 14.17
RCam PELETEIRO, ANA BAR 18/06/2011 GRANOLLERS 13.06

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 452 7 Nuria Garcia Arcos
CS7210
Playas de Castellon 07/12/1997 12.65 X X X 12.36 X 12.65 8
            +3.3       +1.6   +3.3  
2 727 8 Ana Garijo Montaña
V20572
Valencia Terra i Mar 07/10/1997 X 11.99 12.37 12.20 X X 12.37 7
              +1.6 +1.5 +2.4     +1.5  
3 456 9 Maria Mendez Gines
CS7529
Playas de Castellon 05/02/1997 11.61 11.76 11.77 10.54 X X 11.77 6
            +2.1 +0.4 +0.9 +0.9     +0.9  
4 611 4 Elena Moraleda Lozano
CR4112
Atletismo Membrilla 04/03/1997 11.68 X 11.38 X X 11.20 11.68 5
            +3.0   +0.6     +0.3 +3.0  
5 506 3 Naiara Estanga Massaguer
CT20730
CN Banyoles 28/04/1998 11.40 11.50 11.56 11.29 X 10.43 11.56 4
            -0.1 +3.1 +1.7 +0.6   +0.8 +1.7  
6 480 13 Julia Quevedo Subirats
CT20140
Avinent Manresa 31/08/1997 11.52 X 11.10 X 11.25 X 11.52 3
            +1.2   +1.4   +3.2   +1.2  
7 618 10 Nora Taher Martinez
CT20652
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 02/04/1998 11.23 11.26 X 11.31 11.21 X 11.31 2
            +1.7 +1.4   +2.6 +2.2   +2.6  
8 597 6 Ane Galardi Fernandez De Agirre
SS19416
Lasarte-Oria 11/07/1997 11.29 10.86 11.29 X 10.91 X 11.29 1
            +2.8 +0.1 +1.0   +1.1   +1.0  
9 667 12 Marta Latorre Martin
AR2221
Simply-Scorpio 71 19/05/1997 10.66 X 11.26       11.26  
            +2.1   +1.4       +1.4  
10 451 11 (e) Oksana Ferentsyk
V19338
Playas de Castellon 05/04/1997 X 11.02 11.23       11.23  
              +3.7 +1.1       +1.1  
11 382 1 Ana Martinez Diaz
O6431
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/12/1998 X 10.86 11.22       11.22  
              +0.2 +2.1       +2.1  
12 576 2 Laura Chamero Megias
CT20700
ISS - L'Hospitalet 10/01/1998 X X 11.15       11.15  
                +1.8       +1.8  
13 728 5 Julia Onrubia Rocher
V20492
Valencia Terra i Mar 30/04/1997 X 10.87 11.02       11.02  
              +0.0 +0.7       +0.7  
14 583 14 Rosa Flores Romero
H2929
La Inmaculada-Alg. 07/09/1998 X X 10.85       10.85  
                +3.2       +3.2  
  644 15 Agueda Fernandez De La Guerra
S604
Piélagos Inelecma 04/03/1997 X X X       SM  
                         
Triple Salto FEM. Final (19 julio) 17:15