RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 4 3:21.32  
  EXT Daniel Mateos Gamero EX5773        
  EXT Abraham Sanchez Pajuelo EX4901        
  EXT Hernan Martin Crehuet EX6040        
  EXT Jose Galan Hurtado EX6382        
2     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 7 3:22.75  
  RIO Javier Bazo Merino LO6135        
  RIO Ayoub Bahlouli Aitbennacer LO6811        
  RIO Santiago Ezquerro Cordon LO5895        
  RIO Diego Martinez Chinchurreta LO6629        
3     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 3 3:26.73  
  CAN Daniel Ortiz Gonzalez S9983        
  CAN Manuel Fernandez Prado S9438        
  CAN Javier San Millan Tejedor S600        
  CAN Ismael El Merabet Alonso S10303        
4     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 5 3:29.17  
  BAL Alejandro Liñan Rimmer IB15524        
  BAL Gonzalo López-cancio Noriega IB15704        
  BAL (e) Nikolay Ognianov Marinski IB15843        
  BAL German Carreño Gutierrez IB15416        
      MURCIA
  MURCIA 6 DS(Art 170.19)  
  MUR Antonio Barrancos Garrigos MU11790        
  MUR Jaime Martinez Morga MU9862        
  MUR Ismael Belhaki Rivas MU14471        
  MUR Jose Angel Martinez De Hoyos MU9146        
4x400m MASC. AL Final (12 julio) 22:00

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 6 3:19.54  
  NAV Aitor Beorlegui Goñi NA14636        
  NAV Sergio Fernandez Roda NA14190        
  NAV Aitor Otazu Ascunce NA14209        
  NAV Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya NA14265        
2     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 5 3:20.32  
  CNR Giuseppe Pernice Santana TF5438        
  CNR Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra GC8359        
  CNR Kevin Cristian Perez Rodriguez GC8358        
  CNR Luis Denis Jimenez Bilan Ledoux TF21027        
3     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 3 3:21.13  
  ARA Angel Sanclemente Casermeiro AR2245        
  ARA Ignacio Franco Sus AR1265        
  ARA Raul Conde Navarro AR266        
  ARA Adrian Royo Sanz AR859        
4     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 4 3:22.25  
  CLM Jose Maria Martin Cano CR4051        
  CLM Daniel Laguna Rodriguez CR4048        
  CLM Guillermo Fernandez Escobar TO3742        
  CLM Manuel Guijarro Arenas AB1791        
5     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 7 3:25.90  
  AST Carlos Fernandez Iglesias O6054        
  AST David Testa Alonso O4366        
  AST Eduardo Cruz Gomez O6059        
  AST Eduardo Suarez Garcia O4983        
4x400m MASC. AL Final (12 julio) 22:09

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     MADRID
  MADRID 3 3:10.55  
  MAD Julio Arenas Robles M1303        
  MAD Ignacio Laguna Aparicio M3040        
  MAD Jesus Serrano Fuentes M242        
  MAD Mark Ujakpor Sanchez M2653        
2     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 4 3:10.57  
  CAT Lluis Vallejo Miret CT21318        
  CAT Sergi Torres Sola CT17666        
  CAT Ramon Montejano Moreso CT15206        
  CAT Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366        
3     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 5 3:12.98  
  AND Alfonso Holgado Mendez CA8287        
  AND Juan Manuel Garcia Garcia H2401        
  AND Mohamed Ezzagnouni Bouzzian CA7932        
  AND David Jimenez Herrera GR2968        
4     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 2 3:14.04  
  CYL Raul Alonso Marcos ZA2971        
  CYL Cesar Fernandez Gomez PA3508        
  CYL Alvaro De Arriba Lopez SA4300        
  CYL (e) Nourdin El Yousfi PA3680        
5     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 8 3:16.53  
  PVA Jon Gomez Benitez BI7818        
  PVA Iñigo Rodriguez Goitia BI7916        
  PVA Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro SS19524        
  PVA Gen Abreu Guzman SS19350        
6     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 6 3:23.07  
  CVA Albert Mico Cebolla V20130        
  CVA Jose Luis Alaves Clemente A9937        
  CVA Alejandro Juan Torres A10150        
  CVA Francisco Fuentes Del Alamo A9409        
7     GALICIA
  GALICIA 7 3:23.59  
  GAL Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira GA19654        
  GAL Enrique Prego Tabuyo GA19836        
  GAL David Abalde Costas GA19785        
  GAL Alfonso Perez Davila GA717329        
4x400m MASC. AL Final (12 julio) 22:18