MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Aitor Same Ekobo Marama  
    Plata Frank Itoya Ebhombemye  
    Bronce Luis David Del Valle Alba  
3.000m MASC. PC 02/03/2013 Oro (e) Lahcen Ait Alibou  
    Plata Mateo De Dalmases Friday  
    Bronce Rachid Choukairi Zounairi  
Pértiga MASC. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Noel Del Cerro Vilalta  
    Plata Aleix Pi Portet  
    Bronce Gonzalo Santamaria Iturri  
Longitud MASC. PC 02/03/2013 Oro (e) Thierno Amadou Barry  
    Plata Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras  
    Bronce Daniel Quero Moreno  
Peso MASC. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Daniel Pardo Gonzalez  
    Plata Pablo Castro Chapela  
    Bronce Jose Lorenzo Hernandez Barrionuevo  
3.000m FEM. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Judit Perez Marzo  
    Plata Ines Zugasti Asin  
    Bronce Uxía Pérez Bugarín  
60m vallas FEM. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Maria Mujika Zubeldia  
    Plata Alba Villaronga Cases  
    Bronce Marta Azores Muelas  
Altura FEM. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Teresa Zaragueta Ollo  
    Plata Saleta Fernandez Lopez  
    Bronce Raquel Arce Ferrer  
    Bronce Angela Hernandez Ubieto  
Pértiga FEM. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Elba Diaz Lopez  
    Plata Miren De Regil Gil  
    Bronce Aintzane Castarlenas Martinez  
Triple Salto FEM. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Ana Garijo Montaña  
    Plata Miren De Regil Gil  
    Bronce Nuria Garcia Arcos  
Pentathlon JUV. FEM. PC 02/03/2013 Oro Andrea Medina Berman  
    Plata Emilia Del Hoyo Perez  
    Bronce Paloma Marcos Sans  
200m MASC. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Daniel Mazon Toledo  
    Plata Oscar Sanchez Muñoz  
    Bronce Daniel Quero Moreno  
400m MASC. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Javier Delgado Osorio  
    Plata Diego Alarcon Lopez  
    Bronce Iñigo Rodriguez Goitia  
800m MASC. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Axel Vives Sogues  
    Plata Rafael Javier Tapia Cubo  
    Bronce Ryan Wallis Ugalde  
1.500m MASC. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Jesus Ramos Reviejo  
    Plata (e) Ayoub Mokhtar  
    Bronce (e) Arsalane Bouykemnzane  
60m vallas MASC. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Juan Jose Garrantxo Mendez  
    Plata Jorge Pardo Barragan  
    Bronce Hernan Martin Crehuet  
Altura MASC. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Adrian Sobrino Gas  
    Plata Juan Fermin Zopeque Llerena  
    Bronce Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon  
Triple Salto MASC. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Alejandro Kedar Martinavarro  
    Plata Alejandro Matantu Molina  
    Bronce Luis Fernando Perez Perez  
Heptathlon JUV MASC. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Jorge Mendez Garcia  
    Plata Ivan Garrido Calcerrada  
    Bronce Sergio Jornet Liesa  
60m FEM. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Ingrid Andres Bocanegra  
    Plata Sheila Garcia Muntane  
    Bronce Ane Bengoa Azpiazu  
200m FEM. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Ane Petrirena Insausti  
    Plata Irene Mendez Lara  
    Bronce Elena Hernandez Apesteguia  
400m FEM. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Sara Dorda Sans  
    Plata Sonia Nasarre Guillamon  
    Bronce Lidia Abad Escribano  
800m FEM. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Tamara Perez Perosanz  
    Plata Lorena Martin Martin  
    Bronce Blanca Rius Sansalvador  
1.500m FEM. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Celia Anton Alonso  
    Plata Maria Del Mar Casillas Dorado  
    Bronce Marta Bote Gonzalez  
Longitud FEM. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Fatima Diame Diame  
    Plata Andrea Nuñez Jareño  
    Bronce Sheila Garcia Muntane  
Peso FEM. PC 03/03/2013 Oro Judit Prats Ferrer  
    Plata Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa  
    Bronce Alba Torres Arruabarrena