START LIST

ER Guido Mueller GER 09/02/2002 Stuttgart, GER 25.24
CR Vincenzo Felicetti ITA 28/03/2009 Ancona, ITA 25.52

1
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 60020 Juan Jose Gonzalez
ESPAÑA 11/01/1950  
2 60064 Seppo Tenitz
FINLANDIA 13/10/1951 29.31
3 60203 Albert Meier
SUIZA 21/02/1953 28.92
4 60088 Jean-Luc Duval
FRANCIA 26/10/1948 28.02
5 60148 Ioannis Choulidis
GRECIA 25/08/1952 27.00
6 60125 Alasdair Ross
GRAN BRETAÑA 17/03/1952 25.80
200 metres M60 Heats- (22 March) 10:25

2
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 60188 António Paixão
PORTUGAL 08/10/1950 34.59
2 60129 Brian Williamson
GRAN BRETAÑA 25/09/1949 29.56
3 60161 Antonio Montaruli
ITALIA 28/03/1948 28.05
4 60167 Vito Sali
ITALIA 08/03/1950 28.60
5 60153 Antonio Caso
ITALIA 13/10/1950 26.90
6 60110 Walwyn Franklyn
GRAN BRETAÑA 17/08/1952 25.97
200 metres M60 Heats- (22 March) 10:29

3
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 60027 Juan Llorca
ESPAÑA 23/03/1949 33.93
2 60113 Bruce Hendrie
GRAN BRETAÑA 19/09/1948 30.30
3 60126 Ramsay Sloss
GRAN BRETAÑA 19/01/1953 28.45
4 60031 Francesc Xavier Miralles
ESPAÑA 25/09/1952 28.20
5 60212 Ercan Ozkan
TURQUIA 01/01/1953 26.86
6 60169 Mario Soru
ITALIA 05/01/1951 26.41
200 metres M60 Heats- (22 March) 10:33

4
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 60044 Jose Santamaria
ESPAÑA 07/04/1948 31.80
2 60038 Francisco Paramo
ESPAÑA 06/02/1950 31.26
3 60137 Winfried Heckner
ALEMANIA 14/02/1950 28.29
4 60176 Frans Marcelissen
HOLANDA 14/02/1952 28.36
5 60142 Jochen Meyer
ALEMANIA 17/02/1953 26.49
6 60145 Wolfgang Ritte
ALEMANIA 07/01/1953 26.52
200 metres M60 Heats- (22 March) 10:37

5
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
2 60152 Valter Basellini
ITALIA 24/01/1949 29.20
3 60087 Jean-Louis Le Duff
FRANCIA 21/06/1950 29.05
4 60066 Andre Kadi
FRANCIA 17/02/1952 27.50
5 60099 Prado Raoul
FRANCIA 06/11/1951 27.10
6 60155 Vincenzo Felicetti
ITALIA 18/02/1949 25.64
200 metres M60 Heats- (22 March) 10:41

Qualified: First 2 in each heat (Q) and 8 best peformers (q) advance to Semifinal